Uitslagen Pupil B/C/Mini Verspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Alex van Eldik JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 3,00 3,65 53
2 Cassidy Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera Team 1 - ochtend 2,95 --- 56
2 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 2,95 3,65 51
4 Kyan Swart JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 2,85 --- 47
5 Berber Land MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 2,80 --- 50
6 Mees Olie JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 2,75 --- 53
6 Kyan Maan JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 2,75 --- 53
6 Felice Bosse MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 2,75 --- 49
6 Stijn de Boer JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 2,75 --- 44
6 Ruben Tjipjes JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 2,75 --- 44
6 Milan Ansari JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 2,75 --- 44
6 Dave Visser JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 2,75 --- 44
6 Kyan Bremer JPB - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 2,75 --- 44
14 Luke Feeke JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 2,70 --- 51
14 Loes Hilgersom MPB - VS97 Team 4 - ochtend 2,70 --- 47
14 Liam Verduin JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 2,70 --- 43
17 Mika de Keizer JPB - AV Zaanland Team 4 - ochtend 2,65 --- 41
18 Max Geldof JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 2,60 --- 47
18 Kris Jacobs JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 2,60 --- 39
20 Kjell Oudegeest JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 2,55 --- 38
21 Kim van Keulen MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 2,50 --- 40
22 Collin Veraart JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 2,45 --- 42
23 Tijn Molenaar JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 2,40 --- 33
24 Wout Overwater JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,35 --- 38
24 Jordy Bottelier JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,35 --- 32
26 Hugo Binkhorst JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 2,30 --- 36
26 Kim de Greeuw MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 2,30 --- 33
28 Luc Swagerman JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 2,25 --- 35
28 Chris Renooij JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,25 --- 35
28 Yinthe Smit MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 2,25 --- 32
31 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali JPMini - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 2,20 --- 44
32 Lars Pouw JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,10 --- 39
33 Aeden Maan JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 1,95 --- 33
33 Julia Boekhout MPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 1,95 --- 29
33 Aiden Maij JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 1,95 --- 20
36 Isa de Goey MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 1,85 --- 19
37 Timo Smit JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 1,80 --- 20
38 Iza van Soest MPC - Phanos Team 4 - ochtend 1,75 --- 21
39 Inoa Bremer MPMini - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 1,50 --- 17
Sedic Wanders JPB - Almere `81 Team 2 - ochtend DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/Mini