Uitslagen Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 4,05 --- 100
2 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 3,95 --- 95
2 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 3,95 --- 95
4 Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag 3,90 --- 81
5 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 3,85 --- 91
6 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 3,75 --- 75
7 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,70 --- 85
7 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,70 --- 85
7 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 3,70 --- 85
10 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,65 --- 72
10 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 3,65 --- 72
10 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 3,65 --- 72
13 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 3,60 --- 80
13 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 3,60 --- 70
13 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 3,60 --- 70
16 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,55 --- 68
16 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 3,55 --- 68
18 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 3,50 --- 66
19 Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 3,45 --- 74
19 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 3,45 --- 74
21 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 3,40 --- 63
21 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 3,40 --- 63
23 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,30 --- 68
23 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,30 --- 59
25 Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 3,25 --- 66
25 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 3,25 --- 58
25 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,25 --- 58
28 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,20 --- 64
28 Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 3,20 --- 64
30 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 3,15 --- 63
30 Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 3,15 --- 63
30 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,15 --- 63
33 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,10 --- 53
34 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 3,05 --- 51
35 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 3,00 --- 49
36 Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 2,95 --- 48
36 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 2,95 --- 48
38 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 2,85 --- 51
39 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 2,80 --- 43
40 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 2,75 --- 48
40 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 2,75 --- 48
40 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 2,75 --- 48
43 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 2,65 --- 44
43 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 2,65 --- 38
45 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 2,60 --- 42
46 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 2,40 --- 36
47 Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag 2,15 --- 27
48 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1,90 --- 17
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A