Uitslagen Pupil B/C/Mini Medicienbalstoten

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Milan Ansari JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 4,50 --- 44
2 Alex van Eldik JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 4,30 --- 41
3 Stijn de Boer JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 4,20 --- 40
4 Kyan Bremer JPB - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 4,10 --- 39
5 Max Geldof JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 4,00 --- 45
5 Luke Feeke JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 4,00 --- 45
5 Yinthe Smit MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 4,00 --- 41
5 Liam Verduin JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 4,00 --- 37
5 Kjell Oudegeest JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 4,00 --- 37
5 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 4,00 5,14 37
11 Kyan Maan JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 3,90 --- 43
11 Kyan Swart JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 3,90 --- 36
13 Felice Bosse MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 3,70 --- 37
13 Dave Visser JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 3,70 --- 33
13 Mika de Keizer JPB - AV Zaanland Team 4 - ochtend 3,70 --- 33
16 Hugo Binkhorst JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 3,60 --- 38
16 Berber Land MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 3,60 --- 35
18 Julia Boekhout MPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 3,50 --- 43
18 Wout Overwater JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 3,50 --- 37
18 Luc Swagerman JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 3,50 --- 37
18 Mees Olie JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 3,50 --- 37
18 Chris Renooij JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 3,50 --- 37
18 Isa de Goey MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 3,50 --- 34
18 Cassidy Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera Team 1 - ochtend 3,50 --- 34
18 Tijn Molenaar JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 3,50 --- 31
18 Ruben Tjipjes JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 3,50 --- 31
27 Collin Veraart JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 3,30 --- 34
28 Timo Smit JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 3,20 --- 32
29 Kris Jacobs JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 3,10 --- 25
30 Kim van Keulen MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 3,00 --- 27
30 Loes Hilgersom MPB - VS97 Team 4 - ochtend 3,00 --- 27
30 Aiden Maij JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 3,00 --- 24
33 Lars Pouw JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,50 --- 29
33 Aeden Maan JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,50 --- 29
33 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali JPMini - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 2,50 --- 29
33 Iza van Soest MPC - Phanos Team 4 - ochtend 2,50 --- 25
33 Kim de Greeuw MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 2,50 --- 20
33 Jordy Bottelier JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 2,50 --- 18
39 Inoa Bremer MPMini - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 2,20 --- 26
Sedic Wanders JPB - Almere `81 Team 2 - ochtend DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/Mini