Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 8,3 --- 105
2 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 8,8 --- 104
3 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 9,3 --- 89
3 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,3 --- 78
3 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,3 --- 78
6 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,4 --- 75
6 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 9,4 --- 75
8 Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 9,5 --- 83
8 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 9,5 --- 83
8 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 9,5 --- 72
8 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 9,5 --- 72
12 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,6 --- 81
12 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 9,6 --- 81
12 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 9,6 --- 70
15 Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 9,7 --- 78
15 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 9,7 --- 68
15 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 9,7 --- 68
15 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 9,7 --- 68
19 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,8 --- 75
19 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,8 --- 75
19 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,8 --- 75
19 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 9,8 --- 75
23 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 9,9 --- 72
23 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 9,9 --- 63
23 Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag 9,9 --- 63
26 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 10,0 --- 70
26 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 10,0 --- 61
28 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 10,1 --- 67
28 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 10,1 --- 58
30 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 10,2 --- 64
30 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 10,2 --- 64
30 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 10,2 --- 56
30 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 10,2 --- 56
30 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 10,2 --- 56
35 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 10,3 --- 54
36 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 10,4 --- 59
36 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 10,4 --- 52
36 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 10,4 --- 52
39 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 10,6 --- 55
39 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 10,6 --- 47
41 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 10,7 --- 52
41 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 10,7 --- 52
41 Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 10,7 --- 45
44 Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 10,9 --- 48
44 Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag 10,9 --- 48
46 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 11,1 --- 43
46 Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 11,1 --- 43
48 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 11,6 --- 33
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A