Uitslagen Pupil B/C/Mini 40 meter horden

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stijn de Boer JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 7,2 --- 76
1 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 7,2 --- 76
3 Tijn Molenaar JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,5 --- 70
3 Kyan Bremer JPB - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 7,5 --- 70
5 Kyan Swart JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 7,7 --- 66
5 Alex van Eldik JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 7,7 --- 66
7 Yinthe Smit MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,8 --- 71
7 Kjell Oudegeest JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 7,8 --- 64
9 Max Geldof JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,9 --- 75
9 Cassidy Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera Team 1 - ochtend 7,9 --- 68
9 Liam Verduin JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 7,9 --- 62
12 Luke Feeke JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 8,1 --- 70
12 Loes Hilgersom MPB - VS97 Team 4 - ochtend 8,1 --- 64
12 Ruben Tjipjes JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 8,1 --- 58
12 Aiden Maij JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,1 --- 58
16 Kris Jacobs JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,2 --- 57
16 Milan Ansari JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 8,2 --- 57
18 Dave Visser JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 8,3 --- 55
19 Wout Overwater JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,4 --- 64
19 Felice Bosse MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,4 --- 58
21 Kim de Greeuw MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 8,5 --- 56
21 Mika de Keizer JPB - AV Zaanland Team 4 - ochtend 8,5 --- 51
23 Kyan Maan JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,6 --- 60
24 Lars Pouw JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,7 --- 77
24 Julia Boekhout MPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 8,7 --- 67
24 Berber Land MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,7 --- 53
27 Collin Veraart JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,8 --- 56
28 Chris Renooij JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,9 --- 54
28 Isa de Goey MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,9 --- 49
30 Kim van Keulen MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 9,0 --- 47
31 Hugo Binkhorst JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 9,2 --- 48
32 Jordy Bottelier JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 9,5 --- 35
33 Luc Swagerman JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 9,7 --- 39
34 Timo Smit JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 9,9 --- 35
35 Iza van Soest MPC - Phanos Team 4 - ochtend 10,1 --- 38
36 Aeden Maan JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 10,2 --- 41
37 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali JPMini - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 10,5 --- 35
38 Inoa Bremer MPMini - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 12,6 --- 6
Mees Olie JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend DNS --- 0
Sedic Wanders JPB - Almere `81 Team 2 - ochtend DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/Mini