Uitslagen Pupil B/C/Mini 40 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 6,8 7,20 77
1 Alex van Eldik JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 6,8 7,10 77
1 Kyan Bremer JPB - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 6,8 --- 77
4 Ruben Tjipjes JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,0 --- 71
4 Dave Visser JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 7,0 --- 71
6 Max Geldof JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,1 --- 82
6 Mees Olie JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,1 --- 82
6 Stijn de Boer JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 7,1 --- 68
6 Kyan Swart JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 7,1 --- 68
6 Liam Verduin JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 7,1 --- 68
11 Luke Feeke JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 7,2 --- 79
12 Collin Veraart JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 7,3 --- 75
12 Yinthe Smit MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,3 --- 69
12 Loes Hilgersom MPB - VS97 Team 4 - ochtend 7,3 --- 69
12 Cassidy Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera Team 1 - ochtend 7,3 --- 69
12 Kjell Oudegeest JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 7,3 --- 63
12 Milan Ansari JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 7,3 --- 63
12 Mika de Keizer JPB - AV Zaanland Team 4 - ochtend 7,3 --- 63
19 Chris Renooij JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 7,5 --- 69
19 Kim de Greeuw MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 7,5 --- 63
19 Aiden Maij JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 7,5 --- 57
22 Julia Boekhout MPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,6 --- 77
22 Kyan Maan JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 7,6 --- 66
24 Isa de Goey MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 7,7 --- 57
24 Tijn Molenaar JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 7,7 --- 52
24 Kris Jacobs JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 7,7 --- 52
27 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali JPMini - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 7,8 --- 79
27 Timo Smit JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 7,8 --- 59
27 Felice Bosse MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 7,8 --- 54
30 Lars Pouw JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 7,9 --- 76
30 Wout Overwater JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 7,9 --- 57
32 Luc Swagerman JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 8,0 --- 54
33 Hugo Binkhorst JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 8,1 --- 51
33 Kim van Keulen MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 8,1 --- 47
35 Berber Land MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 8,2 --- 44
36 Aeden Maan JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,4 --- 57
36 Jordy Bottelier JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 8,4 --- 36
38 Iza van Soest MPC - Phanos Team 4 - ochtend 8,7 --- 41
39 Inoa Bremer MPMini - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 9,0 --- 43
Sedic Wanders JPB - Almere `81 Team 2 - ochtend DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/Mini