Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Gabriel Emmanuel Haag 8,28q 8,30
2 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 8,36q 8,57
3 Timme Koster AV Trias 8,43q 8,40
4 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 8,64q 9,44
5 Nigel Steenwwinkel ARV Ilion 8,97q 8,49
6 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 8,98q 9,01
7 Ton van Mameren Altis 9,07q 9,18
8 Xavi Mo-Ajok Rotterdam 9,15q 8,83
9 Quinten Wormer Haag 9,17q 9,20
10 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 9,19q 9,29
11 Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 9,26q 9,34
12 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 9,28q 8,86
13 Ruben Meijer Altis 9,49q 9,81
14 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 9,54q 9,40
15 Nathan Oerlemans Altis 9,58q 9,44
16 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 10,06q 9,60
17 Ronin van der Holst PAC 10,08q 10,42
18 Stefan Hendriksen AV Nijkerk 10,40q 13,25
19 Matthijs Klaasboer DVTR 10,41q 15,90
20 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 10,44q 10,36
21 Ivo van der Harst Altis 10,67q 11,03
22 Jonathan Pronk Haag 10,78q 8,65
Micha Groen Almere `81 DNS 9,01

Uitslagen Masters Mannen 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Daniël Hoenderdos SAV 10,53q 12,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 8,72q 8,71
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 9,03q 9,10
3 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 9,11q 8,89
4 Miro Vlasman Phanos 9,14q 9,17
5 Ilse Steigenga AV Lionitas 9,28q 9,49
6 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 9,31q 8,83
7 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion 9,32q 9,12
8 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 9,37q 9,13
9 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie 9,40q 9,63
10 Maureen Louws AV NOP 9,50q 9,28
11 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 9,53q 9,37
12 Mila Wacht AAV `36 9,54q 9,59
13 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 9,56q 9,34
14 Sofie Thomas PAC 9,60q 9,59
15 Sabrina Cruden Heerenveen 9,61q 9,42
16 Linde Sluimer PAC 9,67q 9,88
17 Roos Goorman DVTR 9,77q 10,28
18 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 9,94q 9,64
19 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 9,94q 10,40
20 Nikki Docter AV Sparta 10,17q 10,20
21 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 10,36q 10,08
22 Lisa van Baalen DVTR 10,52q 10,91
23 Sterre Bal Haag 10,59q 9,90
24 Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera 10,64q 10,88
25 Mandy Duinkerken De Spartaan 10,67q 11,20
26 Denise de Does Haag 10,72q 9,50
27 Robin Bishop AAV `36 10,88q 11,85
Antonia Benevento Phanos DNS 10,41
Lara Weghorst Leiden DNS 9,19
Nimah Lommerse De Spartaan DNS 9,75