Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Thomas Kwint Groningen 1:55,41Q 1:53,08
2 Hidde Leenders Nijmegen 1:56,44Q 1:53,02
3 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen AAC 1:56,61Q 1:49,85
4 Thije Tjebbes Groningen 1:57,58q 1:58,71
5 Raymond Brugmans CAV Energie 1:57,70q 2:00,39
6 Thijs Houbiers Leiden 1:57,71 1:58,63
7 Rijk Nabuurs De Liemers 1:59,28Q 1:59,83
8 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 1:59,42Q 1:48,58
9 Mats Heine Castricum 1:59,80 1:58,94
10 Joep Welsch Castricum 1:59,85Q 1:56,79
11 Jippe Lasschuijt AV34 1:59,95 1:59,06
12 Tibo Visser Fortius 2:00,19 1:57,90
13 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam 2:00,24 1:59,19
14 Timo Stegink Castricum 2:00,47 1:55,84
15 Manolito Musters AAC `61 2:00,58 2:00,27
16 Idris van Koolwijk AV Cifla 2:01,52 2:02,01
17 Thijs Veenstra VTLS 2:02,26 2:00,65
18 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 2:03,11 2:01,87
19 Sander van Elk Leiden 2:03,16 2:01,92
20 Tino Claessens Haag 2:03,63 2:03,69
21 Jelle de Roon PH 2:03,78 1:57,90
22 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden 2:04,31 2:02,17
23 Milan Mastenbroek HLLM 2:05,48 2:05,28
24 Arris van Deelen Climax 2:05,63 2:02,36
25 Sander van Bemmelen Haag 2:06,13 2:04,35
26 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 2:07,33 2:03,99
27 Daan Veenhuizen AV PEC 1910 2:10,23 2:05,39
Zeb Beelen De Spartaan DQ 2:02,18

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jesse Fokkenrood U-Track 2:02,09Q 1:55,89
2 Yassine Bouaziz AV34 2:02,85Q 2:03,04
3 Teun ter Haar Nijmegen 2:03,23Q 2:00,51
4 Jarno Jansen AV PEC 1910 2:03,40q 2:04,03
5 Beer Harms Phanos 2:03,53Q 1:59,63
6 Alex Taal PAC 2:03,60q 2:01,91
7 Jesse Scheltema Castricum 2:03,70Q 1:58,38
8 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 2:04,41 2:01,88
9 Yohahnnes Hiensch Phanos 2:04,44Q 2:05,00
10 Luc Krawczyk Scopias 2:04,53 2:02,82
11 Job Visscher Spado 2:05,04 2:02,20
12 Gijs de Haan PAC 2:05,15 2:04,90
13 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 2:05,17 2:02,16
14 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 2:05,50 2:05,42
15 Christophe...an Altena Phanos 2:05,53 2:06,01
16 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 2:05,54 2:03,07
17 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2:05,68 2:03,98
18 Brik van Dusseldorp Atledo 2:06,15 1:59,07
19 Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna 2:06,29 2:06,59
20 Ernson van den Bos Scorpio 2:06,39 2:03,29
21 Matthijs van Schaik Clytoneus 2:06,55 2:06,36
22 Nelson Johnson Haag 2:06,68 2:04,02
23 Gijs van de Wetering De Gemzen 2:07,11 2:04,58
24 Jona Wong Chung AV 1923 2:07,52 2:06,44
25 Seb - Wals AV Lycurgus 2:07,88 2:05,24
26 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 2:08,52 2:02,46
27 Jeroen Paymans AV Cifla 2:08,80 2:06,39
28 Mark Dullaart Haag 2:08,93 2:06,39
29 Thomas Reining AV PEC 1910 2:09,44 2:03,63
Bram Veldhuizen Scorpio DQ 2:02,94

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yasmine Abbes AV Cifla 2:15,21Q 2:08,89
2 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 2:15,61Q 2:15,95
3 Lieke Wehrung AAC 2:16,89Q 2:14,79
4 Lieke Hoogsteen AV Cifla 2:17,22Q 2:17,43
5 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 2:18,35q 2:16,01
6 Amina Maatoug Leiden 2:18,35Q 2:09,84
7 Eline Mast NEAV 2:18,99Q 2:18,87
8 Anna Eikendal Ciko `66 2:19,35q 2:15,83
9 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 2:19,49 2:19,55
10 Tiba Miran Groningen 2:19,99 2:17,19
11 Rosa Ellens Haag 2:20,09 2:19,19
12 Maartje Jo Arnold PAC 2:21,17 2:21,65
13 Roos Goorman DVTR 2:21,70 2:24,15
14 Amber Bosman CAV Energie 2:22,19 2:24,66
15 Rosa ten Berg Haag 2:22,44 2:24,17
16 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 2:22,47 2:16,62
17 Adélie De La Rosa Haag 2:22,51 2:23,92
18 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda 2:23,19 2:19,67
19 Mischa Pier AV 1923 2:23,25 2:23,33
20 Joanne Lehr AV PEC 1910 2:24,73 2:25,78
21 Lotta Lange Haag 2:25,38 2:24,91
22 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 2:25,87 2:26,00
23 Tessa Harbrink AV PEC 1910 2:26,39 2:28,00
24 Elke Wijkmans AV Astylos 2:26,80 2:28,23
25 Tessa Beugelink AAC 2:26,93 2:27,37
26 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 2:28,13 2:24,17
27 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 2:28,68 2:29,97
28 Ruth Spijker Castricum 2:30,93 2:29,99
29 Kika de Vos PAC 2:32,23 2:25,91
Sarah Peerik Hanzesport DQ 2:11,55