Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 11,15q ---
2 Lars Wuts Phanos 11,31q ---
2 Richard de Kort Leiden 11,31q 11,67
4 Miguel Babeliowsky Phanos 11,52q ---
5 Otto Fuhring AV Fortuna 11,56q ---
6 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 11,64 ---
7 Bram Jansen ARV Ilion 12,44 ---
7 David Tamminga AV Gouda 12,44 ---
9 Manne Baan Leiden 12,50 ---
10 Yannick de Jong SCSP 12,59 ---
11 Nathan van der Hoorn AAV `36 12,72 ---
11 Brend Goosen AV Sparta 12,72 ---
13 Carsten Schouten ARV Ilion 13,03 ---
14 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 13,13 ---
15 Ravi ter Hennepe AV Gouda 13,19 ---
16 Jesse van der Kwast Haag 13,22 ---
17 Alain Strik AV Sparta 13,25 ---
18 Tijn van Bergen AAV `36 13,75 ---
19 Luca Fielden Haag 13,86 ---
20 Ole Zwetsloot Haag 13,93 ---
21 Willem Werff Haag 14,12 ---
Joachim van Tol Haag DNS ---
Guus Hanekamp Haag DNS ---
Luuk van Zeland Haag DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ròbin Martha PAC 11,05q ---
2 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 11,88q ---
3 Isa Ong Leiden 11,89q 11,79
4 Esmee Lommerse De Spartaan 11,94q ---
5 Julia Pieterse De Spartaan 11,95q ---
6 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 12,07 10,06
7 Merel Tieman PAC 12,09 ---
8 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 12,38 ---
9 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 12,39 10,24
10 Lisemijn v...den Bosch Phanos 12,61 ---
11 Dewina Holstein AV Sparta 12,80 13,04
12 Lynn Theuns AAV `36 12,87 ---
13 La-Keisha Planto AAV `36 13,07 ---
14 Lieke van Tol AAV `36 13,14 ---
15 Lina Elgalbzori AAV `36 13,33 ---
16 Lizette de Jong AAV `36 13,39 ---
17 Fleur van Zon ARV Ilion 13,65 ---
18 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 13,75 ---
19 Anne van Rooijen ARV Ilion 13,77 ---
20 Sterre Wansinck AAV `36 13,84 ---
21 Daisy van Rijn AAV `36 14,02 11,43
22 Siënna Toussaint AAV `36 14,49 ---
23 Lilly van Bunge AV Sparta 17,15 ---
Jo-ann Pique AV Feniks DNS ---
Sari Labrijn Haag DNS ---
Geertje Sinnige Haag DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Lana Broers AV Hylas 9,91Q 9,76
2 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint 10,63Q 10,37
3 Alida Tanggahma Haag 10,80Q ---
4 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 11,00Q ---
5 Selena Jansen Spado 11,05Q 10,52
6 Stine Nuijen Leiden 11,21 11,19
7 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 11,45 ---
8 Femke Zwaan Leiden 11,49 11,80
9 Renske de Wilde AV Gouda 11,57 ---
10 Roos Osse Haag 11,88 ---
11 Daniek Meijer PH 12,12 12,20
12 Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion 12,27 ---
13 Joyce Rijsdam AAV `36 12,32 ---
14 Merel van Reen AAV `36 12,40 ---
15 Jolie Heemskerk AAV `36 12,71 ---
16 Femke Vd Zanden AAV `36 13,13 ---
17 Madelief Verweij PAC 13,27 ---
18 Silke Lamberts AAV `36 13,31 ---
19 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 13,67 ---
20 Nerena Brunt AAV `36 13,76 ---
21 Kaya van Haastregt ARV Ilion 13,91 ---
Saar Visser Phanos DNS 10,62
Lies Kneppers ARV Ilion DNS 12,01
Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion DNS ---
Elsa Lila AV Astylos DNF ---