Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,35 --- 31
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,75 --- 43
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,10 --- 47
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 3,10 --- 47
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 2,65 --- 34
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,35 --- 55
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 10 2,25 --- 24
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,10 --- 54
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,20 --- 58
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,40 --- 32
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,55 --- 37
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,65 --- 34
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 2,35 --- 27
Floris Vedder JPA1 - Climax Team 10 2,95 --- 43
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 3,00 --- 51
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 10 2,25 --- 24
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,15 --- 49
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,20 --- 50
Gosse Lichtenberg JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,90 --- 41
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,25 --- 52
Hanne Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,15 --- 25
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,00 --- 51
Isa Jansen MPA1 - Arena Team 11 1,90 --- 18
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 2,95 --- 43
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 10 2,50 --- 35
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,30 --- 25
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 3,05 --- 46
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 10 3,10 --- 47
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,50 --- 35
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,50 --- 35
Lieve van der Schans MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,60 --- 38
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 3,00 --- 44
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 10 3,45 --- 66
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,10 --- 24
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,90 --- 48
Luca Hakvoort JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,40 --- 28
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,85 --- 46
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 2,80 --- 44
Marleen Blaauw MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,65 --- 40
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,05 --- 53
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 3,10 --- 47
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,65 --- 40
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,50 --- 59
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,40 --- 56
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,65 --- 40
Nick Adams JPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,30 --- 53
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,00 --- 21
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,55 --- 37
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,50 --- 59
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,00 --- 44
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 06 DNS --- 0
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,75 --- 43
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,20 --- 26
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,75 --- 43
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,30 --- 29
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 2,75 --- 37
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,25 --- 24
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 06 2,60 --- 38
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,25 --- 52
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 2,15 --- 22
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 3,40 --- 56
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 3,25 --- 52
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,70 --- 65
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,90 --- 72
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,25 --- 52
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 3,15 --- 49

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,80 --- 46
Amber Kreeft MPC - Arena Team 20 2,20 --- 38
Anna Matthijs MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,50 --- 40
Bart-Jan Pietersen JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 1,95 --- 33
Berend Tijs JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,35 --- 38
Berit van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 20 1,55 --- 19
Bernt Smit JPB - Climax Team 14 2,95 --- 51
Boaz Postma JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,75 --- 53
Bram Oosterman JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,05 --- 37
Damian Jonkers JPC - Climax Team 19 2,75 --- 53
Elin Steijlen MPC - Climax Team 22 2,05 --- 32
Eline Huibers MPC - Arena Team 20 2,25 --- 40
Elisabetta...Valentina MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,15 --- 36
Elynn Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 19 2,25 --- 52
Emma-Lotte Hoek MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,45 --- 38
Fabio Octávio JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,00 --- 53
Fedde Lutgendorff JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,05 --- 28
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,30 --- 55
Femke Everts MPB - Arena Team 20 2,45 --- 38
Finet Bakker MPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,05 --- 42
Finn Hoksbergen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 2,75 --- 44
Frida van der Sluys MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,90 --- 27
Gwendoline le Net MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,40 --- 47
Hadia Bah MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,95 --- 56
Hailey Olthof MPC - Climax Team 19 2,55 --- 53
Hakeem Abu JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 1,95 --- 20
Hidde Brandsma JPMini - Climax Team 19 2,50 --- 58
Imra van Engeland MPB - AV Archeus Team 18 DNS --- 0
Jakob Kok JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,25 --- 35
Jasper Oosterman JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,60 --- 39
Jelte Doeven JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,05 --- 54
Jesse Swart JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,00 --- 53
Jesse Leentvaar JPMini - Climax Team 22 2,15 --- 42
Jet Fenneman MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,40 --- 37
Judith de Jong MPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,45 --- 63
Justin Boer JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,85 --- 47
Larissa Middelhoven MPB - Climax Team 14 2,95 --- 56
Lars Teekman JPC - AV Archeus Team 18 2,45 --- 42
Lieke de Keijzer MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Lieke Haarsma MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,40 --- 37
Linde Snippe MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,50 --- 40
Lisa van den Heuvel MPC - Climax Team 19 2,05 --- 32
Lorenz Simon JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,45 --- 35
Luca Thimister JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 2,70 --- 43
Lynn ter Velde MPC - Climax Team 22 2,50 --- 51
Marijn Zuidhof JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,35 --- 51
Marlijn Moene MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,70 --- 47
Marte de Groot MPC - AV Archeus Team 18 2,70 --- 60
Mattis Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,85 --- 29
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,15 --- 42
Mayra Octavio MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,15 --- 36
Merel Huisman MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,15 --- 28
Merel Wassink MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,30 --- 42
Micha Luppen JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,15 --- 58
Michelle Bentsink MPB - AV Archeus Team 18 2,35 --- 35
Mika Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 1,70 --- 23
Mila Oldenziel MPMini - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPB - DVTR Team 13 2,95 --- 51
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Naomi Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,50 --- 40
Nienke Zoethout MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,35 --- 45
Nina Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,25 --- 32
Nine Kwerreveld MPC - AV Archeus Team 18 2,15 --- 36
Noor Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,35 --- 57
Pepijn Verweij JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 2,40 --- 33
Pepijn Vedder JPB - Climax Team 14 2,80 --- 46
Petr Schreuder JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 2,85 --- 47
Pieter Kooijman JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 3,20 --- 59
Pim Willebrands JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,20 --- 33
Renee Poll MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,80 --- 50
Renee Everts MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,20 --- 38
Riasa van Eupen MPC - Arena Team 20 2,35 --- 45
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 2,60 --- 47
Sam van Hattum JPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Sanne Jansen MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,85 --- 52
Sanne Verhagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,30 --- 33
Sayari Kinuthia MPC - Climax Team 19 1,85 --- 25
Senna Brouwer JPB - AV Archeus Team 18 2,30 --- 30
Sieger Lichtenberg JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,45 --- 42
Signe Hoogeland MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,50 --- 51
Silvijn Laarhoven JPB - Climax Team 14 2,85 --- 47
Simon Rinsma JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,30 --- 30
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPC - Climax Team 19 2,95 --- 61
Sophie Ansink MPC - Climax Team 19 2,45 --- 49
Stefan Dunning JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 1,80 --- 16
Stella ter Hark MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,65 --- 58
Suzan Bakker MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,90 --- 54
Suzanne Hasselaar MPB - Climax Team 14 2,60 --- 43
Sven Kolnaar JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,35 --- 32
Sylke Schut MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,65 --- 45
Tessa Visch MPB - Climax Team 14 2,80 --- 50
Thijmen van Gelder JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,30 --- 36
Tijn Hengeveld JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 1,75 --- 25
Tim Adams JPC - Climax Team 22 2,50 --- 44
Tim de Jong JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,10 --- 56
Timo Cost JPB - Climax Team 14 3,00 --- 53
Toine Hermans JPB - Climax Team 14 2,50 --- 36
Tristan Jellema JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,10 --- 39
Twan Grievink JPB - AV Archeus Team 18 2,20 --- 27
Twan Smit JPMini - Climax Team 22 2,25 --- 46
Tys Gilissen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,20 --- 71
Wietze van den Adel JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,90 --- 49
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini