Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,4 --- 37
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 10,3 --- 62
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,5 --- 50
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 10,3 --- 54
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,2 --- 36
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,9 --- 63
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,1 --- 58
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 9,9 --- 72
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,0 --- 70
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 10,0 --- 70
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 11,9 --- 28
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 10,6 --- 47
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 12,4 --- 17
Floris Vedder JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,0 --- 61
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 9,9 --- 72
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,7 --- 27
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 06 9,7 --- 68
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,3 --- 78
Gosse Lichtenberg JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,5 --- 50
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,4 --- 52
Hanne Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,7 --- 15
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 10,2 --- 64
Isa Jansen MPA1 - Arena Team 11 DNS --- 0
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,7 --- 45
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,9 --- 48
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 11,1 --- 38
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 10,8 --- 43
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,4 --- 52
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,0 --- 70
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,6 --- 33
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,9 --- 48
Lieve van der Schans MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,5 --- 35
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 9,6 --- 70
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,2 --- 64
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,9 --- 48
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,2 --- 64
Luca Hakvoort JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,8 --- 12
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 9,9 --- 72
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,5 --- 57
Marleen Blaauw MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,0 --- 26
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,0 --- 70
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,0 --- 61
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,9 --- 13
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,3 --- 78
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,2 --- 80
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 11,3 --- 39
Nick Adams JPA2 - Climax Team 06 9,5 --- 72
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,7 --- 31
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 11,9 --- 28
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,0 --- 61
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,4 --- 52
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 06 DNS --- 0
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,4 --- 37
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,7 --- 31
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 9,6 --- 81
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,3 --- 39
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,5 --- 50
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,9 --- 11
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,9 --- 48
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 06 9,6 --- 70
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 12,3 --- 18
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,1 --- 58
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,7 --- 13
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,7 --- 68
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,2 --- 80
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 9,1 --- 83
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,8 --- 65
  • Pupil A