Uitslagen Pupil B 40 meter

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Aaliyah Yap MPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,69 --- 58
Annabel Gnodde MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,87 --- 53
Babette Dumoulin MPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,68 --- 58
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,03 --- 70
Boris Noordman JPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,25 --- 64
Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,16 --- 67
Diede Kool JPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,46 --- 58
Eva Voets MPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,22 --- 71
Fara Dap MPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 6,65 --- 90
Faye Donkers MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,90 --- 52
Fleur Welten MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,63 --- 59
Floris Smit JPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 6,75 --- 79
Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,87 --- 48
Guus Beumer JPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 6,72 --- 80
Guusje Valkenburg MPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,44 --- 65
Janne Smits MPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,16 --- 73
Jari Keuvelaar JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 6,91 --- 74
Jasper Heijblom JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 6,94 --- 73
Jasper Klok JPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 6,85 --- 76
Jet Knook MPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,28 --- 70
Jimmie Rijkers JPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 6,40 --- 90
Joan Zwakenberg MPB - Spado Spado Pup B 6,43 --- 98
Jolijn Anthonio MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,13 --- 74
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,35 --- 67
Kiran Luijbregts JPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,20 --- 65
Liv Soyo MPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,19 --- 72
Lizzy Meyer MPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,71 --- 57
Lotte Simon MPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,53 --- 62
Lucas van de Haterd JPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,50 --- 57
Luciano Van de Hoven JPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 6,47 --- 87
Lukas van ...r Vleuten JPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 8,15 --- 41
Mara Schuurmans MPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,38 --- 67
Maud van Rijsewijk MPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,00 --- 78
Merel Magielse MPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,12 --- 75
Myrthe Willems MPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,12 --- 75
Nathan Kuster JPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,31 --- 62
Nienke Kouwenberg MPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,03 --- 77
Noor Bengayou MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,00 --- 78
Nova van Dijk MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 8,03 --- 48
Pim Ligtvoet JPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,15 --- 67
Pim Veldhoen JPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 7,07 --- 69
Rowena Stok MPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,50 --- 63
Ruben Pelle JPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,75 --- 51
Saskia Grosfeld MPB - AVV Valkenswaard Pup B 7,10 --- 75
Scot Romijn JPB - PH Pr Hendrik Pup B 6,75 --- 79
Senna Van Engelen MPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 7,56 --- 61
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 6,57 --- 84
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 7,19 --- 72
Stijn Bolders JPB - Spado Spado Pup B 6,59 --- 84
Tijn Loderus JPB - AV Sprint Sprint Pup B 6,71 --- 80
Tijn Janvier JPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,32 --- 62
Tristan Maartens JPB - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup B 8,75 --- 28
Xavi Maas JPB - Spado Spado Pup B 7,88 --- 48

Uitslagen Pupil C/MINI 40 meter

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Alexander Martherus JPC - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,85 --- 58
Aukje Kools MPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,22 --- 91
Axel Dijkman JPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 8,00 --- 54
Daan van der Wildt JPC - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,48 --- 69
Danian van Beek JPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 8,31 --- 45
Daniël Meerman JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,21 --- 78
Duuk Schapendonk JPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,34 --- 74
Elin de Koeijer MPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,84 --- 68
Emily Kerpel MPMini - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 8,22 --- 72
Exaucé Schrauwen JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,34 --- 74
Fleur Claessen MPMini - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 8,10 --- 76
Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,16 --- 80
Hugo de Jong JPMini - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,84 --- 78
Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,62 --- 87
Isa Laro MPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,82 --- 69
Jet Rodenburg MPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,72 --- 72
Jimi Coolen JPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,38 --- 73
Lars Martini JPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,53 --- 68
Len van der Laan JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,19 --- 79
Lisa Muller MPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,60 --- 77
Lois Beks MPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini DNS --- 0
Lyano IJzermans JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 6,97 --- 87
Lynn Timmermans MPMini - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,97 --- 82
Mees Giesbers JPMini - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 8,53 --- 53
Merel Couwenberg MPMini - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 8,44 --- 63
Niels Bolders JPMini - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,47 --- 93
Nienke Willems MPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,44 --- 83
Nigel Kerpel JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 6,76 --- 94
Nora Schramade MPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,94 --- 65
Pepijn van...er Linden JPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 8,16 --- 49
Pepijn Nouwens JPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,41 --- 72
Puck Adriaanse MPC - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,66 --- 74
Quentin Jurriens JPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,47 --- 70
Renske Jansen MPC - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,28 --- 89
Rinske van Hees MPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,75 --- 71
Sam Ligtvoet JPMini - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,58 --- 88
Sara Beumer MPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,03 --- 99
Skip van den Bisen JPMini - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 8,00 --- 72
Tess Mutsaers MPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 6,93 --- 103
Tessa van Drunen MPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,75 --- 71
Tessa van Helvoort MPC - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,12 --- 95
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,99 --- 81
Thijmen Mol JPMini - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 8,09 --- 68
Tijn van de Put JPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,87 --- 57
Tijn Lips JPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,47 --- 70
Tim de Kok JPMini - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,68 --- 84
Timme Weterings JPC - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,90 --- 57
Timme Hirdes JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,25 --- 77
Timo Visser JPC - PH Pr Hendrik...up C/Mini 7,12 --- 81
Tom Fokke JPC - Spado Spado Pup C/Mini 7,88 --- 57
Toon Zebregs JPMini - AV Attila Attila Pup C/mini 7,75 --- 81
Vlad Popescu JPMini - GVAC GVAC pup C/mini 7,78 --- 80
Zuryel Paulo JPC - ACW `66 ACW 66 Pup C/mini 7,53 --- 68
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/MINI