Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Robin Beks Eindhoven Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1,95 1,96 813
2 Robin Boersma AV NOP AV NOP Jongens 1,90 --- 769
2 Gabriel Emmanuel Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 1,90 --- 769
4 Lars van Vught Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 1,85 --- 725
4 Tijmen van Hal PH Prins Hend...k Jongens 1,85 --- 725
6 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 1,80 1,88 680
7 Ton van Mameren Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 1,80 --- 0
8 Matthew Klaver Phanos Phanos Jon...ns Team 1 1,75 1,80 634
8 Willem Olsthoorn De Spartaan AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,75 1,75 634
8 Alexander Schrage PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 1,75 --- 634
11 Jeremy van Zutven PH Prins Hend...k Jongens 1,75 --- 0
12 Favour Abu Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 1,70 --- 0
12 Wessel den Engelse PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 --- 0
12 Maarten Debeij Eindhoven Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1,70 1,90 0
15 Roel van Maanen AV NOP AV NOP Jongens 1,65 --- 0
16 Luc Blank GACH GAC Hilver...m Jongens 1,65 1,75 540
16 Ivo de Wit Spado Spado Jongens Team 1 1,65 --- 540
18 Wessel Steenvoorden De Spartaan AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,60 1,65 0
19 Yannick de Burbure Fortius Fortius Jongens 1,60 --- 492
Joost Sinke Spado Spado Jongens Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 1,70 1,80 934
1 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,70 --- 934
3 Sofie Dokter Groningen Groningen ...k Meisjes 1,65 1,70 883
4 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 1,60 1,60 832
4 Joyce van Welie PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,60 --- 832
6 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 AAV `36 Me...es Team 1 1,55 --- 779
6 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan AV De Spar...es Team 1 1,55 1,60 779
8 Liset Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 1,50 1,60 726
8 Jutte Vijverberg Leiden Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,50 --- 726
10 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,50 --- 0
10 Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,50 --- 0
12 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS Hellas Utr...t Meisjes 1,50 --- 726
13 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 1,45 1,50 0
13 Judith Haarsma PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,45 --- 0
15 Sanne Diepen PH Prins Hend...es Team 1 1,45 --- 672
16 Aukje Vellinga Groningen Groningen ...k Meisjes 1,45 1,55 0
17 Ellen Hettinga AAV `36 AAV `36 Me...es Team 1 1,40 --- 0
17 Aisha Osman-Dualeh De Spartaan AV De Spar...es Team 1 1,40 1,55 0
17 Hanna van der Zalm PH Prins Hend...es Team 1 1,40 --- 0
20 Roos Verdegaal HLLS Hellas Utr...t Meisjes 1,35 --- 0
21 Nina Hol AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 1,35 --- 550
22 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 1,30 1,40 0
Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 DNS 1,50 0