Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Nigel Hilverts HLLS 9,26 --- 601
2 Kian Baard HLLS 9,30 --- 594
3 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 9,33 --- 588
4 Olaf Malda AV Phoenix 9,69 --- 527
5 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 9,72 --- 522
6 Armin Daudeij Clytoneus 9,84 --- 503
7 Pieter van der Zee HLLS 9,85 --- 501
8 Sjoerd van Leeuwen AV Atverni 9,88 --- 497
9 Gijs van Dalen AV Atverni 9,94 --- 487
10 Julius Traas U-Track 9,97 --- 483
11 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 10,08 --- 466
12 Hidde de Jong Fit 10,24 --- 442
13 Floris Kamer HLLS 10,26 --- 439
14 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 10,27 --- 438
15 Lars Beijk AV Phoenix 10,31 --- 432
16 Noah Adepeju AV Atverni 10,35 --- 426
16 Hielke van...n Kieboom Fit 10,35 --- 426
18 Evan van Eck AV Phoenix 10,38 --- 422
19 Marijn Wouters U-Track 10,46 --- 410
20 Teije Harmens U-Track 10,58 --- 394
21 Tijn Brouwer HLLS 10,59 --- 392
22 Luc Breton Fit 10,62 --- 388
22 Boris Dix U-Track 10,62 --- 388
24 Houdayfa Addahmani AV Phoenix 10,64 --- 386
24 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 10,64 --- 386
26 Gijs Schoemaker Fit 10,66 --- 383
27 Sami Benali AV Atverni 10,82 --- 362
28 Lucas Komduur U-Track 10,90 --- 351
29 Hugo Wouters U-Track 10,91 --- 350
30 Kevin Vleerlaag HLLS 10,92 --- 349
31 Daniel Kuipers AV Atverni 10,93 --- 347
32 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 10,97 --- 342
33 Efraïm Copinga HLLS 11,08 --- 328
34 Ot Glas AV Atverni 11,19 --- 315
35 Floris van Baar AV Atverni 11,22 --- 311
36 Jeroen Mak HLLS 11,25 --- 307
37 Lars Langbroek AV Atverni 11,32 --- 299
38 Gersom Rink U-Track 11,46 --- 282
39 Gilles Bleijlevens U-Track 11,55 --- 272
40 Ilian van Schaik AV Phoenix 12,36 --- 185
41 Jasper Karssen HLLS 12,63 --- 158
Morris van den Bergh AV Atverni DNS --- 0
Esra Dakilwadjir AV Atverni DNS --- 0
Lucas van Dopperen AV Atverni DNS --- 0
Fedor Dohmen HLLS DNS --- 0
Pjotr Dohmen HLLS DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix 8,81 --- 686
2 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS 9,01 --- 647
3 Joel Wondel Clytoneus 9,29 --- 595
4 Beer Timmer HLLS 9,41 --- 574
5 Daniel Boendermaker HLLS 9,45 --- 567
6 Bas van Bommel Clytoneus 9,56 --- 549
7 Noah Groe...n 't Wout Clytoneus 9,64 --- 535
8 Jannick Breuker U-Track 9,67 --- 530
9 Tommaso Nicolai AV Phoenix 9,72 --- 522
10 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix 9,75 --- 517
10 Ruben Laziev AV Atverni 9,75 --- 517
12 Mick Roorda HLLS 9,76 --- 516
13 Giacomo Mugnaini AV Phoenix 9,79 --- 511
14 Mees Groenendijk U-Track 9,82 --- 506
15 Arun Joosse U-Track 9,86 --- 500
16 Noah Schoonhoven AV Atverni 9,87 --- 498
17 Jesper van der Neut HLLS 9,88 --- 497
18 Lukas van der Linde Fit 9,91 --- 492
19 Dirk Jongen U-Track 9,93 --- 489
20 Milad Ahm...ian Yazdi HLLS 9,97 --- 483
21 Bram Goossens AV Atverni 10,00 --- 478
22 Kimi Wolters AV Atverni 10,03 --- 473
23 Tim Verhagen HLLS 10,22 --- 445
24 William van Triest Clytoneus 10,23 --- 443
25 Jayriann Oleana HLLS 10,24 --- 442
26 Rens van Vliet Clytoneus 10,33 --- 429
27 Max Tesser Clytoneus 10,37 --- 423
28 Sep Kodden AV Phoenix 10,50 --- 405
29 Chiel van Doorn HLLS 10,52 --- 402
30 Sape van der Woude HLLS 10,54 --- 399
31 Diogo van den Berg AV Atverni 10,55 --- 398
32 Bastiaan Krattley AV Atverni 10,60 --- 391
33 Ruben Andriessen AV Atverni 10,74 --- 372
34 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 10,81 --- 363
35 Koen Bruin AV Phoenix 10,85 --- 358
36 Ryan Vergeer Clytoneus 10,97 --- 342
37 Rico Osnabrugge AV Phoenix 10,98 --- 341
37 Ruben Kragten AV Atverni 10,98 --- 341
39 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix 11,01 --- 337
40 Rico Meijer AV Atverni 11,11 --- 324
41 Jens van Zeist HLLS 11,21 --- 312
42 Chris Nuijtemans HLLS 11,41 --- 288
Aidan de Bok HLLS DNS --- 0
Nabil Boukhsibi U-Track DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 9,38 --- 580
2 Isabel Gambarini HLLS 10,04 --- 472
3 Giulia Invernizzi HLLS 10,05 --- 470
4 Nora Jongboer AV Phoenix 10,18 --- 451
5 Sophie de Haan U-Track 10,21 --- 446
6 Josephine ...n Leeuwen U-Track 10,31 --- 432
7 Yara Keers Fit 10,32 --- 430
8 Ronja van ...tenbrugge Fit 10,35 --- 426
9 Lieke Smit AV Atverni 10,39 --- 420
10 Lola Hansler HLLS 10,53 --- 401
11 Danielle Kaptein Clytoneus 10,79 --- 366
12 Maissam N... Ben Mous U-Track 10,80 --- 364
13 Femi van Buuren AV Phoenix 10,85 --- 358
14 Laisha Dent U-Track 10,89 --- 352
15 Vere Ingram Fit 10,92 --- 349
16 Fiene van de Sandt AV Phoenix 11,02 --- 336
17 Laura Delsink AV Phoenix 11,06 --- 331
18 Sija Sikkema U-Track 11,08 --- 328
19 Inge Kleijs AV Atverni 11,18 --- 316
20 Philippa Faase Fit 11,29 --- 302
21 Sanne Spierenburg HLLS 11,30 --- 301
22 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix 11,56 --- 271
23 Meike van der Burg AV Phoenix 11,67 --- 258
24 Sanne van Vuuren U-Track 11,93 --- 229
25 Emilie Mulder AV Atverni 11,97 --- 225
26 Anna Boerkamp U-Track 12,15 --- 206
27 Elise van Doorn AV Atverni 12,47 --- 174
28 Marthe Snijder AV Phoenix 13,02 --- 122
Famke van IJzendoorn HLLS DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Joyce Bikele U-Track 9,34 --- 587
2 Tessa Evelein HLLS 9,51 --- 557
3 Iris Breslau Fit 9,57 --- 547
4 Jackie Vissers HLLS 9,58 --- 545
5 Isabelle v...n Aardweg Clytoneus 9,62 --- 539
6 Evie de Roos Fit 9,70 --- 526
7 Iris Loonstra HLLS 9,75 --- 517
8 Bente Eenhoorn U-Track 10,06 --- 469
9 Ella Haaksman HLLS 10,18 --- 451
10 Hannah Vos Fit 10,20 --- 448
11 Ike Kloosterboer AV Phoenix 10,27 --- 438
12 Sarah el Kadi U-Track 10,28 --- 436
13 Tirza Streppel Fit 10,29 --- 435
14 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne HLLS 10,34 --- 427
15 Lynn van Hulten AV Phoenix 10,38 --- 422
16 Marte van 't Oever U-Track 10,43 --- 415
17 Maartje Oortwijn AV Atverni 10,50 --- 405
18 Teuntje van Bommel HLLS 10,53 --- 401
19 Iske Heijnes U-Track 10,56 --- 397
20 Frida Cornelissen AV Phoenix 10,83 --- 360
21 Erin Boerkamp U-Track 10,87 --- 355
22 Evy ten Brink AV Phoenix 10,91 --- 350
23 Suus van Nieuwkerk AV Atverni 11,04 --- 333
24 Linde de Haas U-Track 11,08 --- 328
25 Alma Voorwinde U-Track 11,10 --- 326
26 Roos Kuijpers AV Phoenix 11,21 --- 312
27 Julia Oepkes AV Phoenix 12,03 --- 219
Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit DNS --- 0