Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA2 - DJA Team 03 38,50 --- 111
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 19,00 --- 49
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 13,00 --- 23
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 07 31,50 --- 86
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 04 17,00 --- 36
Cas Keetels JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 18,50 --- 41
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 05 13,50 --- 24
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 03 17,00 --- 36
Daphne de Loos MPA1 - Spado Team 09 16,00 --- 38
David Hultermans JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 19
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,50 --- 48
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 04 10,50 --- 17
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 17,50 --- 43
Emiel Tax JPA2 - DJA Team 03 32,00 --- 88
Emy Voesenek MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 17,00 --- 41
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 07 21,00 --- 57
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 05 33,50 --- 93
Geert Kanters JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 36,00 --- 102
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 07 27,50 --- 83
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,50 --- 17
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 16,50 --- 39
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 24
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 05 17,00 --- 41
Jane Wijnen MPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,50 --- 28
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 03 36,00 --- 102
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 07 19,50 --- 51
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 03 22,00 --- 53
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 03 18,50 --- 41
Léon Pouyet JPA1 - THOR Team 05 11,00 --- 16
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 09 15,00 --- 34
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 09 18,00 --- 45
Luna Francois MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 20,50 --- 55
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 04 15,00 --- 34
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 14,00 --- 26
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 09 31,00 --- 84
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 05 12,00 --- 22
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,00 --- 46
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 05 37,00 --- 105
Maxime van Duijn MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 08 13,00 --- 26
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 09 18,50 --- 41
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 05 21,00 --- 57
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 07 26,50 --- 68
Nadeska Sneijder MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,50 --- 17
Naomi Kocken MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 10,00 --- 15
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 03 16,00 --- 33
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 26,00 --- 67
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 07 21,50 --- 51
Rick van Rijswijk JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 16,00 --- 33
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 05 15,50 --- 36
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 05 18,50 --- 41
Ruben Evers JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 14,00 --- 26
Sara den Hollander MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 20,50 --- 55
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 15,50 --- 36
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 19,00 --- 43
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 04 16,50 --- 34
Tara Tilborgh MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 31,50 --- 99
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 22,50 --- 63
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 05 26,00 --- 67
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 04 11,50 --- 18
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 07 35,00 --- 113
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 09 27,00 --- 70
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 04 25,00 --- 63
Yara Prinsen MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 16,50 --- 39
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 03 12,50 --- 21
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 04 11,00 --- 19

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Hendrikx MPC - Groene Ster Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Annelin va...Biggelaar MPMini - THOR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Arne Vos JPC - Groene Ster Team 23 14,00 --- 53
Auke Korving JPB - ACHL Team 13 14,50 --- 47
Bryan van der Hoek JPB - ACHL Team 13 15,00 --- 49
Charlotte Nijssen MPB - SV Diomedon Team 20 14,00 --- 49
Daan van der Sanden JPMini - ACHL Team 16 16,50 --- 88
Daniël Meerman JPC - Spado Team 21 16,00 --- 64
David Franssen JPB - THOR Team 15 15,50 --- 51
Dex van Bijsterveld JPMini - Groene Ster Team 23 7,00 --- 25
Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 20 9,00 --- 43
Eline Terhell MPC - THOR Team 17 12,00 --- 51
Elize Bogers MPB - ACHL Team 13 20,50 --- 80
Emily Kerpel MPMini - Spado Team 21 8,00 --- 35
Emy van Es MPMini - ACHL Team 16 9,00 --- 43
Eva Lips MPB - ACHL Team 13 18,00 --- 68
Floor Vloedgraven MPMini - DJA Team 24 8,50 --- 39
Gieke van Duijn MPC - SV Diomedon Team 20 6,50 --- 19
Guusje Valkenburg MPB - Spado Team 19 12,00 --- 40
Huub Bastiaensen JPC - DJA Team 24 11,50 --- 41
Ileyke Kilic MPB - ACHL Team 13 11,50 --- 37
Isabel Kocken MPC - ACHL Team 16 9,00 --- 33
Ise van Agtmaal MPC - Groene Ster Team 23 10,00 --- 39
Jasper Gijzen JPB - Groene Ster Team 20 13,50 --- 42
Jesse Hultermans JPB - ACHL Team 13 14,00 --- 44
Joan Zwakenberg MPB - Spado Team 19 16,50 --- 61
Joep Tax JPB - DJA Team 24 13,00 --- 40
Joris Barel JPC - Groene Ster Team 23 8,00 --- 23
Joshua de Bree JPC - ACHL Team 16 13,00 --- 48
Jurre Herijgers JPC - DJA Team 24 13,50 --- 51
Kato Kerkmeester MPB - Groene Ster Team 20 7,00 --- 17
Kay Francois JPB - Groene Ster Team 20 27,00 --- 101
Kirsten Kop MPC - THOR Team 17 9,00 --- 33
Koen van Paradijs JPC - ACHL Team 16 8,50 --- 26
Levi Wijnen JPMini - Spado Team 21 11,50 --- 54
Lieke Spek MPC - DJA Team 24 10,00 --- 39
Lieke Kersbergen MPMini - Groene Ster Team 23 9,00 --- 43
Lillie Gerdes MPMini - THOR Team 17 7,00 --- 28
Liz Broks MPB - ACHL Team 13 15,50 --- 56
Lott Roovers MPB - ACHL Team 13 14,00 --- 49
Luc Bijvoet JPC - Groene Ster Team 23 13,00 --- 48
Lucas Touw JPMini - ACHL Team 16 6,50 --- 22
Luna van Nispen MPC - THOR Team 17 7,00 --- 22
Luna Suijkerbuijk MPMini - THOR Team 17 14,00 --- 80
Luuk Kosten JPC - THOR Team 17 15,50 --- 61
Lyano IJzermans JPC - Spado Team 21 18,00 --- 74
Marit Verschuren MPB - THOR Team 15 22,00 --- 87
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx JPC - THOR Team 17 7,50 --- 21
Mees Keetels JPC - ACHL Team 16 13,50 --- 51
Merel Magielse MPB - Spado Team 19 10,00 --- 30
Micah van Beek JPC - ACHL Team 16 16,50 --- 66
Milan van Meer JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 20 5,00 --- 12
Nathan van... Westende JPC - ACHL Team 16 12,50 --- 46
Nathan Kuster JPB - Spado Team 19 26,00 --- 96
Nienke Kouwenberg MPB - Spado Team 19 11,50 --- 37
Nigel Kerpel JPC - Spado Team 21 19,50 --- 82
Nikai de Vree JPMini - Groene Ster Team 23 8,00 --- 31
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPB - THOR Team 15 20,00 --- 77
Pien Lips MPC - ACHL Team 16 12,50 --- 53
Pien Francois MPMini - Groene Ster Team 23 DNS --- 0
Puk de Rooij MPMini - THOR Team 17 5,50 --- 17
Romy Schneider MPC - Groene Ster Team 23 11,50 --- 48
Rowena Stok MPB - Spado Team 19 9,50 --- 28
Ruben Bouwmeester JPC - ACHL Team 16 20,50 --- 87
Ruben Pelle JPB - Spado Team 19 17,00 --- 57
Ruben van ...rrienboer JPB - THOR Team 15 15,50 --- 51
Ruben Schouwenaars JPMini - Groene Ster Team 23 8,00 --- 31
Sil Buckens JPB - THOR Team 15 13,00 --- 40
Stijn Bolders JPB - Spado Team 19 14,00 --- 44
Tara Castenmiller MPC - SV Diomedon Team 20 8,50 --- 30
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 21 12,00 --- 65
Teun Verpalen JPC - DJA Team 24 21,00 --- 90
Thijs Hellenbrand JPC - THOR Team 17 13,50 --- 51
Thijs Verschuren JPMini - THOR Team 17 19,00 --- 106
Tijn Janvier JPB - Spado Team 19 22,50 --- 81
Tim van Meer JPB - SV Diomedon Team 20 16,50 --- 55
Tom Fokke JPC - Spado Team 21 17,50 --- 71
Tom van Gurp JPB - ACHL Team 13 12,00 --- 36
Vincent van der Star JPB - ACHL Team 13 13,00 --- 40
Xavi Maas JPB - Spado Team 19 17,50 --- 59
Zoe Francois MPB - Groene Ster Team 20 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini