Uitslagen Pupil A Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA2 - DJA Team 03 18,50 --- 66
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 15,50 --- 61
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 37
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,00 --- 73
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 04 10,50 --- 30
Cas Keetels JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 37
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 05 12,00 --- 37
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 03 13,00 --- 41
Daphne de Loos MPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,00 --- 48
David Hultermans JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 9,50 --- 26
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 07 13,00 --- 41
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 04 14,00 --- 53
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,50 --- 35
Emiel Tax JPA2 - DJA Team 03 18,50 --- 66
Emy Voesenek MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 15,50 --- 61
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 07 16,50 --- 66
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 05 18,50 --- 66
Geert Kanters JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 18,50 --- 66
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,50 --- 87
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 09 7,00 --- 18
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 17,00 --- 68
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 13,50 --- 50
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 05 14,50 --- 55
Jane Wijnen MPA1 - Spado Team 09 15,00 --- 58
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 03 23,00 --- 88
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 07 14,00 --- 53
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 03 17,50 --- 62
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 03 11,50 --- 35
Léon Pouyet JPA1 - THOR Team 05 13,00 --- 41
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 09 11,50 --- 40
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 09 14,00 --- 53
Luna Francois MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 12,00 --- 43
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 04 11,50 --- 40
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 9,50 --- 26
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 09 15,50 --- 53
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 05 13,50 --- 50
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 07 14,50 --- 48
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 05 15,50 --- 53
Maxime van Duijn MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 08 14,50 --- 55
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,00 --- 41
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 05 18,50 --- 76
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 07 15,00 --- 50
Nadeska Sneijder MPA1 - Spado Team 09 9,50 --- 30
Naomi Kocken MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 45
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 03 13,50 --- 44
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 11,50 --- 35
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 07 15,50 --- 53
Rick van Rijswijk JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 15,50 --- 53
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 05 14,50 --- 55
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 05 13,00 --- 41
Ruben Evers JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 12,50 --- 39
Sara den Hollander MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 14,50 --- 55
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 10,00 --- 33
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,00 --- 41
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 04 12,50 --- 39
Tara Tilborgh MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 17,00 --- 68
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 14,50 --- 55
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 05 19,00 --- 69
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 04 10,50 --- 30
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 07 18,50 --- 76
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,00 --- 41
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 04 15,00 --- 50
Yara Prinsen MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 45
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 03 14,00 --- 46
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 04 8,00 --- 23
  • Pupil A