Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA2 - DJA Team 03 11,1 --- 65
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 11,0 --- 77
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,3 --- 48
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 07 10,4 --- 76
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 04 14,7 --- 21
Cas Keetels JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,0 --- 52
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 05 12,0 --- 52
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 03 13,2 --- 37
Daphne de Loos MPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,6 --- 37
David Hultermans JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 13,7 --- 31
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 07 11,2 --- 64
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,2 --- 43
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 11,7 --- 65
Emiel Tax JPA2 - DJA Team 03 11,0 --- 67
Emy Voesenek MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,5 --- 52
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 07 10,5 --- 86
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 05 12,4 --- 47
Geert Kanters JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 10,9 --- 68
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 07 10,0 --- 95
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 09 17,2 --- 5
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 11,1 --- 75
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 14,7 --- 25
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 05 12,1 --- 59
Jane Wijnen MPA1 - Spado Team 09 14,6 --- 26
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 03 9,4 --- 93
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 07 11,3 --- 71
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 03 10,7 --- 71
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 03 12,6 --- 44
Léon Pouyet JPA1 - THOR Team 05 16,8 --- 6
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 09 12,7 --- 50
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 09 11,6 --- 66
Luna Francois MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 11,1 --- 75
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,6 --- 37
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 14,4 --- 24
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 09 11,2 --- 64
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 05 12,5 --- 52
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 07 11,9 --- 54
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 05 13,3 --- 36
Maxime van Duijn MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 08 11,4 --- 70
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 09 12,5 --- 46
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 05 10,6 --- 84
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 07 10,9 --- 68
Nadeska Sneijder MPA1 - Spado Team 09 12,6 --- 51
Naomi Kocken MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 10,7 --- 82
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 03 10,4 --- 76
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,2 --- 37
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 07 11,0 --- 67
Rick van Rijswijk JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 13,7 --- 31
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 05 11,3 --- 71
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 05 11,8 --- 55
Ruben Evers JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 13,9 --- 29
Sara den Hollander MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 12,1 --- 59
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 10,7 --- 82
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 11,4 --- 61
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,1 --- 38
Tara Tilborgh MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 12,1 --- 59
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,5 --- 86
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 05 11,7 --- 56
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 04 13,1 --- 38
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 07 11,0 --- 77
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 09 11,4 --- 61
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 04 12,5 --- 46
Yara Prinsen MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,2 --- 57
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 03 11,1 --- 65
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 04 17,3 --- 4
  • Pupil A