Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anne Driesprong MPA1 - Atledo Team 01 2,47 --- 34
Anne Heijnen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,20 --- 58
Annelot Holman MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,95 --- 49
Bas Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,10 --- 47
Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 3,05 --- 53
Bjorn Andeweg JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,00 --- 44
Cato Stolk MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 2,65 --- 40
Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 3,30 --- 61
Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,75 --- 67
Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,50 --- 68
Emma van Kan MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,00 --- 21
Emma van der Pas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,15 --- 56
Eva den Boer MPA1 - Atledo Team 01 2,70 --- 41
Fay van Opstal MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 1,95 --- 20
Fenna Mallens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,90 --- 48
Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,30 --- 61
Fiene Schout MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Fleur Dekkers MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,65 --- 40
Fleur van Dongen MPA2 - Atledo Team 01 2,35 --- 31
Flore Slikker MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 3,10 --- 54
Gijs Huijben JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,10 --- 47
Guusje Rademakers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,25 --- 59
Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 --- 47
Heleen de Bie MPA1 - Atledo Team 01 2,80 --- 44
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,20 --- 50
Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,75 --- 37
Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 DNS --- 0
Iselle Versluis MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 2,70 --- 41
Jade van de Rest MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Jan-Koen ...rsteijnen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,95 --- 43
Jelle van Laarhoven JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,85 --- 40
Joanne Klapwijk MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,00 --- 21
Joep Warnaar JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,60 --- 33
Julian Balk JPA2 - Atledo Team 01 2,50 --- 30
Julian Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 08 3,10 --- 47
Julie Kleppe MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 3,35 --- 63
Jur van der Heijden JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,20 --- 50
Jurre Verschure JPA1 - Atledo Team 01 2,30 --- 25
Jurre Sjaardema JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,75 --- 37
Juul Hoekstra MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Kayden Zeeman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,55 --- 32
Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,05 --- 77
Lars Bloemers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,10 --- 47
Leanne Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,15 --- 56
Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,50 --- 59
Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,60 --- 38
Linde Spaninks MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 2,40 --- 32
Lissy Bezems MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,65 --- 40
Lotte Damen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,60 --- 38
Lotte Goossens MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,60 --- 38
Lukas Kok JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,70 --- 36
Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,90 --- 41
Marisa An...on Ortega MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 3,25 --- 59
Marlieke van Elderen MPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 2,65 --- 40
Mats Alferink JPA2 - Atledo Team 01 2,82 --- 39
Maxim Rhebo JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,50 --- 30
Merijn Van der Veek JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,85 --- 40
Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,30 --- 53
Mika van Rooij JPA1 - Taxandria Team 08 3,15 --- 49
Naimah de Wind MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Nander Coenen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,55 --- 32
Niels Hermans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,55 --- 61
Nienke Mol MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,10 --- 54
Noor Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 2,85 --- 46
Pelle Verschuren JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,45 --- 29
Puck van Gils MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Roan Stoot JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,60 --- 33
Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,45 --- 66
Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,35 --- 63
Sam Hofmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,25 --- 59
Sarah Akkermans MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,55 --- 37
Siem Dieleman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,30 --- 53
Taylan Temel JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,40 --- 28
Ted Houtepen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,75 --- 37
Tessa van Helderen MPA2 - Atledo Team 01 2,85 --- 46
Tessa Vermeulen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,60 --- 38
Thijmen Kegler JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,85 --- 40
Thomas Hofman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,55 --- 32
Thomas Klunder JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,95 --- 43
Ties Mutsaers JPA2 - Atledo Team 01 2,80 --- 39
Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,90 --- 41
Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 DNS --- 0
Tom Keijzers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,90 --- 41
Tom Raaijmakers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,25 --- 24
William Vernimmen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,05 --- 46

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,60 --- 39
Bregje ten Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 1,95 --- 29
Chantal Karremans MPMini - AV Sprint Team 22 1,95 --- 37
Daniek An...on Ortega MPB - Taxandria Team 15 2,40 --- 37
David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,95 --- 61
Diek Mallens JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,05 --- 37
Dirkje van Riel MPC - Atledo Team 14 2,30 --- 42
Emiel van ...ersselaar JPMini - Taxandria Team 16 1,95 --- 33
Emma Krijnen MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,40 --- 37
Fara Dap MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Femke Broeders MPMini - Atledo Team 14 2,35 --- 57
Fynn Bermingham JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,65 --- 41
Giel van d...Mosselaar JPMini - Atledo Team 13 2,85 --- 76
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPC - Taxandria Team 16 2,25 --- 35
Goof Schoormans JPC - Atledo Team 13 2,45 --- 42
Guusje Videler MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,85 --- 52
Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,45 --- 49
Iris Aerts MPC - AV Sprint Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ise Roozen MPC - Taxandria Team 15 2,25 --- 40
Janne Smits MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,00 --- 58
Jasmijn va... Oetelaar MPMini - Taxandria Team 15 2,40 --- 60
Jasper Broeders JPC - Atledo Team 13 2,40 --- 40
Jasper Dolmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 22 2,20 --- 33
Jasper Heijblom JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,80 --- 46
Jelle Jansen JPMini - Atledo Team 14 2,45 --- 56
Jens de Bie JPC - Atledo Team 14 2,25 --- 35
Jens Hendriks JPMini - Taxandria Team 16 1,90 --- 31
Jet Knook MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,85 --- 52
Jill Hess MPC - Taxandria Team 15 2,05 --- 32
Jip de Wijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,20 --- 30
Joeri van Helderen JPB - Atledo Team 13 3,00 --- 53
Joes de Groot JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 DNS --- 0
Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,95 --- 61
Julian Wiersma JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,80 --- 46
Juliette Pannekoek MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 DNS --- 0
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,95 --- 56
Koen Looij JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,65 --- 41
Lara Kleysen MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 1,95 --- 22
Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Taxandria Team 15 2,45 --- 63
Liesje Mourik MPC - AV Sprint Team 22 2,45 --- 49
Linne Broekman MPC - Taxandria Team 16 2,45 --- 49
Lois Martens MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,40 --- 37
Luca Kiladze JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,60 --- 47
Lukas Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,40 --- 33
Luna Meijer MPC - AV Sprint Team 22 DNS --- 0
Mascha Jumelet MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,70 --- 47
Matthijs van Roessel JPC - Atledo Team 13 2,00 --- 26
Mauro Beijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 22 2,80 --- 55
Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 22 2,40 --- 40
Mees Nagelkerke JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,50 --- 40
Mike van der Galien JPMini - Atledo Team 14 2,10 --- 39
Milan Bavius JPC - Atledo Team 14 2,65 --- 49
Milan den Dopper JPC - AV Sprint Team 22 2,50 --- 44
Milan Giacomini JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,60 --- 39
Minke van ...r Heijden MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,45 --- 49
Nils Buring JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,30 --- 30
Noah van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 15 3,20 --- 71
Noah van Vugt JPC - Taxandria Team 16 2,20 --- 33
Nore Stroober MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,65 --- 45
Noud Bekkers JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 1,75 --- 25
Olver Huijs JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,55 --- 38
Radek Ozga JPC - Atledo Team 13 2,55 --- 45
Ramon Derks JPC - Atledo Team 13 2,15 --- 31
Roel Huisman JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,10 --- 56
Roos Aangenendt MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,35 --- 45
Saar Vermeij MPMini - AV Sprint Team 22 1,80 --- 30
Sam Stroucken JPC - Taxandria Team 15 2,90 --- 59
Sare van Wijk MPC - Taxandria Team 16 2,20 --- 38
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,20 --- 59
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,75 --- 49
Stijn Verhoeven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 DNS --- 0
Sven van der Does JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,45 --- 35
Tess Rennen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 22 2,25 --- 52
Teun Jansen JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 DNS --- 0
Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 22 3,20 --- 71
Tijn Loderus JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,05 --- 54
Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,65 --- 41
Uma Bholansingh MPB - Taxandria Team 16 2,65 --- 45
Veerle van Bergen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 22 1,90 --- 35
Vive van Wijk MPB - Taxandria Team 16 2,75 --- 49
Wald Verkroost JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 --- 27
Wende Visscher MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 2,40 --- 37
Willem de Jong JPMini - Atledo Team 13 2,55 --- 61
Yannick Frumau JPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,65 --- 41
Zarah Versluis MPC - Taxandria Team 15 2,25 --- 40
Zoe Heeren MPB - AV Sprint Team 17 1,75 --- 17
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini