Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 4:43,58 4:55,00 712
2 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 4:44,94 --- 705
3 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 4:46,88 4:50,00 695
4 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 4:50,99 5:03,14 674
5 Quint van der Riet HLLM 4:52,68 --- 665
6 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 4:54,13 --- 658
7 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 5:03,75 5:05,76 612
8 Fedor Musil Phanos 5:04,80 --- 608
9 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 5:06,53 --- 600
10 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 5:15,28 5:19,46 561
11 Stef de Jong SAV 5:33,43 --- 488
12 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 5:37,70 --- 472
13 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 5:38,88 5:44,87 467
14 Rutger Boxman HLLM 5:42,09 --- 455
15 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 5:43,11 --- 452
16 Ties Arensman NEAV 5:50,57 --- 425
17 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus 5:50,84 --- 424
18 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 5:55,03 --- 410
19 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 5:55,64 --- 408
20 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 6:00,09 --- 393
21 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 6:01,28 --- 389
22 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 6:04,12 --- 380
23 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 6:08,16 --- 367
24 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 6:13,58 --- 350
25 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 6:37,94 6:39,68 281
26 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 6:42,73 --- 268
Jur Bakker AV Edam DNS --- 0
Kim Alofsen Startbaan DNS --- 0
Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem DNS --- 0
Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Daniel Wolfert AV Hylas DNS --- 0
Dennis Schaap DEM DNS --- 0
Noa Struyve DEM DNS 5:54,40 0
Luuk Kooij DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 5:15,44 --- 560
2 Ella Mosselman SAV 5:21,11 5:18,95 537
3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 5:22,60 --- 531
4 Loïs Lessing HLLM 5:27,96 5:31,20 509
5 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 5:28,03 --- 509
6 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 5:32,03 5:40,53 493
7 Danique Schram DEM 5:35,80 5:39,03 479
8 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 5:35,98 --- 478
9 Arwen de Wit NEAV 5:39,97 --- 463
10 Ella Van der Velde SAV 5:46,58 --- 439
11 Noëlle Visser HLLM 5:54,10 5:47,06 413
12 Joyce Menick HLLM 5:57,58 --- 401
13 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 5:59,85 5:40,00 394
14 Milou Kaestner HLLM 6:00,27 --- 393
15 Femke van Stiphout HLLM 6:00,97 6:07,47 390
16 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus 6:01,24 --- 389
17 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 6:03,07 5:49,32 383
18 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 6:05,76 --- 375
19 Zoë Lammertink DEM 6:06,58 5:57,40 372
20 Femke Jonker AV Hera 6:12,07 --- 355
21 Silke de Haas DEM 6:13,19 --- 352
22 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 6:13,98 --- 349
23 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 6:15,50 --- 345
24 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 6:22,74 --- 323
25 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 6:23,11 --- 322
26 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 6:23,64 --- 321
27 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 6:32,37 --- 296
28 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 6:34,36 --- 290
29 Lynn van der Meij DEM 6:39,18 --- 277
30 Daphne van Os HLLM 6:39,75 --- 276
31 Aniek van Schie HLLM 6:42,31 --- 269
32 Amber Renses AV Hera 6:46,33 --- 259
33 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 6:48,46 --- 253
34 Lianka Wit Hollandia 6:49,38 --- 251
35 Simone Winder AV Trias 6:55,17 --- 236
36 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 7:19,51 --- 180
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS --- 0
Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM DNS --- 0
Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS --- 0
Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Loes Winter AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lara Smits SV Noordkop DNS --- 0
Britt Nederveen Hollandia DNS --- 0
Eline Brouwer DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jinte Braas SAV 5:16,44 --- 556
2 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 5:26,12 --- 516
3 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 5:36,53 --- 476
4 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 5:44,07 --- 448
5 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 5:53,75 --- 414
6 Isa Schram DEM 6:02,80 --- 384
7 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 6:06,66 --- 372
8 Resa Witte AV Trias 6:13,44 --- 351
9 Iris Kramer AV Trias 6:13,53 --- 351
10 Fien van Hove AV Trias 6:16,55 --- 341
11 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 6:17,97 6:19,30 337
12 Kiki Kaestner HLLM 6:18,40 --- 336
13 Lotte Ploeger DEM 6:20,41 --- 330
14 Bente Tuil Hollandia 6:20,59 6:34,08 329
15 Laura Babucci NEAV 6:20,95 --- 328
16 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 6:22,71 --- 323
17 Saskia Mens KAV Holland 6:24,92 --- 317
18 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 6:44,17 6:56,16 264
19 Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 6:52,10 --- 244
20 Evelyn Groeneweg HLLM 6:52,61 --- 243
21 Roos Spoor HLLM 6:59,30 --- 226
22 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 7:06,04 --- 210
23 Donna Vrees AV Trias 7:26,55 --- 164
24 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 7:46,25 --- 124
Faye van Os HLLM DNS --- 0
Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Marit Snoek KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Maaike Staal KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Noëlle Vos AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0
Puck Schipper AV Zaanland DNS --- 0
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera DNS --- 0
Meike Wagenaar AV Hera DNS --- 0
Yara Molenaar AV Hera DNS 6:48,12 0
Daphne Stoop AV Hylas DNS --- 0
Tania Willemse DEM DNS --- 0
Yvana Pol DEM DNS --- 0
Rianne Kooij DEM DNS --- 0
Isa Landsaat DEM DNS --- 0