Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Juan Zijderlaan AV Atverni AV Atverni JD 3:10,98 --- 611
2 Tijs Hollander GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:20,38 3:17,00 543
3 Hugo Krans GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:21,36 3:29,00 536
4 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:21,92 --- 532
5 Bas Noordhoek AV Atverni AV Atverni JD 3:22,10 --- 531
6 Finn van der Maas Fit Fit JD 3:24,70 3:21,64 514
7 Finn de Keizer GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:36,93 --- 438
8 Luce Wijma GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:37,32 --- 435
9 Friso Bruins GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:38,06 3:34,71 431
10 Wytze de Jong Fit Fit JD 3:38,75 3:29,96 427
11 Willem Bakker AV Phoenix AV Phoenix JD Team 1 3:39,17 --- 424
12 Joep van Ede U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 3:40,28 --- 418
13 Kaj van Raalte GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:40,78 3:41,90 415
14 Aaron Grul AV Phoenix AV Phoenix JD Team 1 3:45,07 --- 391
15 Levi Relyveld AV Atverni AV Atverni JD 3:46,68 --- 0
16 Laurens Mudde GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:48,95 3:50,00 0
17 Boris van de Beek Fit Fit JD 3:49,44 3:42,43 0
18 Aidan Zorgdrager GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:50,44 3:46,00 0
19 Robbe Noordanus GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:53,60 --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Lianne Wuring GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:14,26 3:17,00 586
2 Rosalie Schouten GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:26,01 3:24,00 505
3 Karlijn Mesman AV Atverni AV Atverni MD 3:32,67 --- 463
4 Paula Kliphuis GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:33,95 3:36,00 455
5 Lotte Pos GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:36,89 3:35,00 438
6 Merlijne van Doorn AV Atverni AV Atverni MD 3:37,19 --- 436
7 Emmelie Pos GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:40,92 3:35,65 0
8 Noor ter Rahé Fit Fit MD 3:43,56 3:43,57 400
9 Lara van den Broek AV Phoenix AV Phoenix MD Team 1 3:47,39 --- 379
10 Anne Maryse Fluit AV Atverni AV Atverni MD 3:48,41 --- 0
11 Dajo Borgonjen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 3:53,11 --- 349
12 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix AV Phoenix MD Team 2 3:55,36 --- 338
13 Bo Steijvers U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 3:59,16 --- 319
14 Arwen Visser AV Phoenix AV Phoenix MD Team 1 4:01,83 --- 306
15 Tess Janssen GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 4:02,19 --- 0
16 Noa Hoogendoorn U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 4:02,61 --- 302
17 Jonah van der Haar U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 4:08,22 --- 277
18 Noor Broekstra AV Phoenix AV Phoenix MD Team 1 4:09,93 --- 0
19 Lieke Reyn Fit Fit MD 4:10,97 4:08,12 264
20 Fenne Bakker Fit Fit MD 4:12,44 4:03,80 0
21 Marjolein ...chelfhout GACH GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 4:14,46 4:00,00 249
22 Vera Pierik U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 6:31,82 --- 0
Amélie Evans U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 DNS --- 0