Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - Team 14 36,00 --- 102 102
2 Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - Team 14 35,00 --- 98 98
3 Thijs van den Boom JPA2 - Team 02 34,00 --- 95 95
3 Bas Guikink JPA2 - Team 14 34,00 --- 95 95
5 Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - Team 14 32,50 --- 89 89
6 Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - Team 03 32,00 --- 88 88
7 Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - Team 14 31,50 --- 86 86
8 Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - Team 03 28,50 --- 87 87
9 Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - Team 09 28,00 --- 74 74
9 Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - Team 09 28,00 --- 74 74
11 Lars Bloemers JPA2 - Team 14 27,50 --- 72 0
12 Darko Kuijs JPA1 - Team 01 27,50 --- 72 72
12 Niels Hermans JPA1 - Team 15 27,50 --- 72 72
14 Mila Strooper MPA2 - Team 02 26,50 --- 79 79
15 William Vernimmen JPA2 - Team 09 26,00 --- 67 67
16 Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - Team 14 25,00 --- 63 0
16 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPA2 - Team 14 25,00 --- 63 0
18 Fenna Winkel MPA2 - Team 13 24,50 --- 71 71
19 Rens Schepens JPA2 - Team 01 24,50 --- 62 62
19 Chiem Vandeursen JPA2 - Team 09 24,50 --- 62 62
21 Juul Hoekstra MPA1 - Team 13 23,50 --- 67 67
21 Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Team 10 23,50 --- 67 67
23 Dario Ehrismann JPA2 - Team 03 23,50 --- 58 58
23 Stan van Gestel JPA2 - Team 08 23,50 --- 58 58
25 Fenna Mallens MPA1 - Team 13 22,50 --- 63 63
26 Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - Team 15 22,50 --- 55 55
26 Mika van Rooij JPA1 - Team 07 22,50 --- 55 55
28 Tessa van Helderen MPA2 - Team 04 22,00 --- 61 61
28 Elien Smits MPA2 - Team 08 22,00 --- 61 61
30 Fabian Schouten JPA2 - Team 05 22,00 --- 53 53
31 Marit Geurts MPA2 - Team 08 21,50 --- 59 59
32 Julian Hoondert JPA2 - Team 07 21,50 --- 51 51
33 Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - Team 13 21,00 --- 57 57
34 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPA1 - Team 03 21,00 --- 49 49
34 Thomas Klunder JPA1 - Team 15 21,00 --- 49 49
34 Noah Paunussa JPA1 - Team 10 21,00 --- 49 49
37 Djayla Hoek MPA2 - Team 13 20,50 --- 55 55
38 Mees Biemans JPA1 - Team 02 20,50 --- 48 48
39 Emma van der Pas MPA2 - Team 16 20,00 --- 53 53
39 Jelske Schets MPA2 - Team 05 20,00 --- 53 53
41 Julian Balk JPA2 - Team 04 20,00 --- 46 46
42 Thijmen Kegler JPA2 - Team 14 20,00 --- 46 0
43 Joep Warnaar JPA1 - Team 15 20,00 --- 46 46
44 Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Team 07 19,50 --- 51 51
45 Jur van der Heijden JPA1 - Team 15 19,50 --- 44 44
46 Jesse van Gestel JPA2 - Team 01 19,00 --- 43 43
47 Ties Mutsaers JPA2 - Team 04 18,50 --- 41 41
47 Hidde Struik JPA1 - Team 08 18,50 --- 41 41
49 Puck van Gils MPA1 - Team 13 18,00 --- 45 0
50 Moniek Van...Biggelaar MPA2 - Team 05 18,00 --- 45 45
51 Gijs Huijben JPA2 - Team 14 18,00 --- 39 0
51 Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - Team 15 18,00 --- 39 0
51 Tijn Janssens JPA1 - Team 15 18,00 --- 39 0
54 Nynke Lankhaar MPA2 - Team 08 17,50 --- 43 43
55 Anne Heijnen MPA1 - Team 13 17,00 --- 41 0
56 Sarah Akkermans MPA1 - Team 06 17,00 --- 41 41
56 Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Team 07 17,00 --- 41 41
56 Emma Gitz MPA2 - Team 01 17,00 --- 41 41
59 Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - Team 13 17,00 --- 41 0
60 Guusje Rademakers MPA2 - Team 16 17,00 --- 41 41
61 Fabian Huisman JPA2 - Team 09 17,00 --- 36 36
61 Djurre Zwerver JPA1 - Team 02 17,00 --- 36 36
63 Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - Team 03 17,00 --- 36 0
63 Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - Team 09 17,00 --- 36 0
65 Jasper Scheffers JPA1 - Team 10 17,00 --- 36 36
66 Esther van Os MPA1 - Team 01 16,50 --- 39 39
66 Noor Bekkers MPA1 - Team 03 16,50 --- 39 39
66 Emma van Kan MPA1 - Team 16 16,50 --- 39 39
66 Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Team 07 16,50 --- 39 39
66 Lena Prachkovskiy MPA2 - Team 05 16,50 --- 39 39
71 Casper van den Akker JPA1 - Team 07 16,50 --- 34 0
72 Laura Janssen MPA1 - Team 03 16,00 --- 38 0
73 Eline van Kempen MPA2 - Team 02 16,00 --- 38 38
73 Elizabeth Van Gils MPA2 - Team 05 16,00 --- 38 38
75 Britt van Nieuwburg MPA1 - Team 02 15,50 --- 36 0
75 Caries Land MPA2 - Team 01 15,50 --- 36 0
75 Roan Stoot JPA2 - Team 09 15,50 --- 31 0
75 Thomas Hofman JPA2 - Team 09 15,50 --- 31 0
75 Finn Mertens JPA2 - Team 05 15,50 --- 31 0
80 Renske van de Corput MPA1 - Team 06 15,00 --- 34 34
81 Flore Slikker MPA1 - Team 07 15,00 --- 34 0
82 Anne van Duin MPA2 - Team 16 15,00 --- 34 34
83 Linde Spaninks MPA2 - Team 07 15,00 --- 34 0
84 Tom Kula JPA1 - Team 10 15,00 --- 29 29
85 Eva den Boer MPA1 - Team 04 14,50 --- 32 32
85 Leanne Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 16 14,50 --- 32 32
87 Kayden Zeeman JPA2 - Team 09 14,50 --- 28 0
88 Iselle Versluis MPA1 - Team 07 14,00 --- 30 0
88 Naimah de Wind MPA2 - Team 13 14,00 --- 30 0
88 Jesse Tolhoek JPA1 - Team 15 14,00 --- 26 0
88 Max Verschoor JPA1 - Team 08 14,00 --- 26 0
92 Jade van de Rest MPA1 - Team 13 13,50 --- 28 0
93 Fiene Schout MPA1 - Team 16 13,00 --- 26 0
94 Katootje de Koning MPA1 - Team 06 13,00 --- 26 26
95 Noor Faas MPA1 - Team 13 13,00 --- 26 0
95 Aniek de Man MPA2 - Team 02 13,00 --- 26 0
95 Josje van Straalen MPA2 - Team 01 13,00 --- 26 0
98 Jip de Looff MPA2 - Team 06 13,00 --- 26 26
99 Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - Team 16 13,00 --- 26 0
99 Tom Keijzers JPA2 - Team 09 13,00 --- 23 0
101 Heleen de Bie MPA2 - Team 04 12,50 --- 24 24
102 Cem Yildirim JPA2 - Team 02 12,50 --- 21 0
102 Gijs van Berkel JPA1 - Team 01 12,50 --- 21 0
102 Nander Coenen JPA1 - Team 09 12,50 --- 21 0
105 Anna Timmers MPA2 - Team 03 12,00 --- 22 0
105 Sophy Naafs MPA2 - Team 03 12,00 --- 22 0
105 Lotte Goossens MPA2 - Team 16 12,00 --- 22 0
108 Nienke Mol MPA1 - Team 13 11,50 --- 20 0
108 Lieke van Berkel MPA2 - Team 02 11,50 --- 20 0
108 Ilja van Nuland MPA2 - Team 16 11,50 --- 20 0
108 Lissy Bezems MPA2 - Team 16 11,50 --- 20 0
112 Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Team 10 11,00 --- 19 19
113 Ghislaine Schalk MPA2 - Team 03 11,00 --- 19 0
114 Veerle de Jong MPA1 - Team 01 10,50 --- 17 0
114 Geertje Taks MPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 0
116 Fay van Opstal MPA1 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 17
117 Willem Gerritse JPA1 - Team 09 10,50 --- 14 0
117 Alex Kroos JPA1 - Team 10 10,50 --- 14 0
119 Myrthe Belt MPA1 - Team 06 10,00 --- 15 0
120 Zoë Dudok MPA1 - Team 10 9,50 --- 13 0
120 Anne Driesprong MPA2 - Team 04 9,50 --- 13 0
122 Lotje van der Velden MPA1 - Team 06 8,50 --- 9 0
123 Lotte Damen MPA1 - Team 06 8,00 --- 8 0
123 Meike Koeman MPA1 - Team 10 8,00 --- 8 0
125 Michelle De Vries MPA1 - Team 10 7,50 --- 6 0
126 Elin Becx MPA1 - Team 02 7,00 --- 4 0
126 Annelot Holman MPA1 - Team 16 7,00 --- 4 0
128 Joanne Klapwijk MPA1 - Team 06 6,50 --- 2 0
Miles Harahap JPA2 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Pukk Korsten MPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Milou Heutink MPA1 - Team 10 DNS --- 0 0
Finn Ardon JPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Jip Van Iersel JPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Siebe Brzozowski JPA1 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0

Uitslagen Pupil B Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Koen Doorakkers JPB - Team 28 40,50 --- 161 161
2 Ian Baatjes JPB - Team 22 31,50 --- 121 121
3 Senne van de Rest JPB - Team 31 28,50 --- 107 107
4 Sybren Schuuring JPB - Team 17 21,50 --- 77 77
4 Tijn Loderus JPB - Team 29 21,50 --- 77 77
6 Roel Huisman JPB - Team 30 20,50 --- 72 72
7 Tom Verhoeven JPB - Team 30 18,50 --- 64 64
7 Koen Looij JPB - Team 31 18,50 --- 64 64
9 Noah Joosen JPB - Team 17 18,00 --- 62 62
9 Rogier Gitz JPB - Team 21 18,00 --- 62 62
9 Melle Brocks JPB - Team 28 18,00 --- 62 62
12 Joeri van Helderen JPB - Team 18 17,50 --- 59 59
12 Gijs van den Hurk JPB - Team 30 17,50 --- 59 59
14 Yannick Frumau JPB - Team 30 16,50 --- 55 0
15 Katja Houtepen MPB - Team 30 16,00 --- 58 58
15 Nore Stroober MPB - Team 30 16,00 --- 58 58
17 Koen van Gestel JPB - Team 32 16,00 --- 53 53
18 Sil van Opstal MPB - Team 30 15,50 --- 56 0
19 Tjerk van Es JPB - Team 28 15,50 --- 51 51
19 Mats van Nunen JPB - Team 29 15,50 --- 51 51
19 Lukas Kegler JPB - Team 31 15,50 --- 51 51
22 Wald Verkroost JPB - Team 30 15,50 --- 51 0
23 Guusje Videler MPB - Team 29 15,00 --- 54 54
23 Janne Smits MPB - Team 29 15,00 --- 54 54
25 Fynn Bermingham JPB - Team 31 15,00 --- 49 49
25 Julian Wiersma JPB - Team 29 15,00 --- 49 49
27 Uma Bholansingh MPB - Team 26 14,50 --- 51 51
28 Nils Buring JPB - Team 30 14,50 --- 47 0
29 Jiri van Bokhoven JPB - Team 32 14,50 --- 47 47
30 Vive van Wijk MPB - Team 20 14,00 --- 49 49
31 Jasper Heijblom JPB - Team 30 14,00 --- 44 0
32 Evan Van der Zanden JPB - Team 22 14,00 --- 44 44
33 Janna Kappen MPB - Team 29 13,50 --- 47 0
34 Sven van der Does JPB - Team 31 13,50 --- 42 42
34 Milan van Beurden JPB - Team 32 13,50 --- 42 42
34 Marlo Leipzig JPB - Team 22 13,50 --- 42 42
37 Ize Keller MPB - Team 25 13,00 --- 44 44
37 Anne Bos MPB - Team 22 13,00 --- 44 44
39 Bob ten Wolde JPB - Team 29 13,00 --- 40 0
40 Wende Visscher MPB - Team 29 12,50 --- 42 0
40 Rowen Boons JPB - Team 31 12,50 --- 38 0
40 Finn De Jong JPB - Team 22 12,50 --- 38 0
43 Merijn Van Dongen JPB - Team 22 12,50 --- 38 38
44 Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - Team 21 12,00 --- 40 40
45 Milou van den Broek MPB - Team 17 12,00 --- 40 0
45 Fara Dap MPB - Team 30 12,00 --- 40 0
45 Lucca Soler JPB - Team 28 12,00 --- 36 0
48 Rick Kuijpers JPB - Team 31 11,50 --- 34 0
48 Olver Huijs JPB - Team 29 11,50 --- 34 0
50 Jip de Wijs MPB - Team 31 11,00 --- 35 0
50 Eef de Laat MPB - Team 32 11,00 --- 35 0
50 Tijn de Blaeij JPB - Team 25 11,00 --- 32 0
50 Bo Geurts JPB - Team 28 11,00 --- 32 0
50 Niek van Delft JPB - Team 32 11,00 --- 32 0
50 Noah Jacobs JPB - Team 22 11,00 --- 32 0
56 Roos Marijnissen MPB - Team 29 10,50 --- 33 0
56 Jens Van Tetering JPB - Team 22 10,50 --- 30 0
58 Jet Knook MPB - Team 30 10,00 --- 30 0
58 Milan Giacomini JPB - Team 29 10,00 --- 28 0
60 Merel Kramer MPB - Team 31 9,50 --- 28 0
61 Maartje van Vugt MPB - Team 23 9,00 --- 26 26
62 Sophie de Graaf MPB - Team 28 9,00 --- 26 0
62 Sarah de Graaf MPB - Team 28 9,00 --- 26 0
62 Lara Kleysen MPB - Team 31 9,00 --- 26 0
62 Emma Krijnen MPB - Team 31 9,00 --- 26 0
62 Mascha Jumelet MPB - Team 30 9,00 --- 26 0
67 Amy van Gestel MPB - Team 21 8,50 --- 24 0
67 Damian De Heus JPB - Team 22 8,50 --- 21 0
69 Juliette Pannekoek MPB - Team 29 8,00 --- 21 0
70 Lois Martens MPB - Team 31 7,50 --- 19 0
71 Julia van Liere MPB - Team 21 7,00 --- 17 0
71 Zoe Heeren MPB - Team 31 7,00 --- 17 0
73 Kasper de Jonge JPB - Team 25 3,50 --- 2 0
Tirza Heutink MPB - Team 22 DNS --- 0 0

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Sem van Ravestijn JPC - Team 32 22,50 --- 97 97
2 Thom Pelkmans JPC - Team 27 22,00 --- 95 95
3 Gijs Versteden JPC - Team 21 21,50 --- 92 92
4 Ilian Strooper JPMini - Team 21 21,00 --- 120 120
5 Jonas den Heijer JPC - Team 24 21,00 --- 90 90
6 Mick Soijer JPC - Team 21 17,50 --- 71 71
6 David Kok JPC - Team 24 17,50 --- 71 71
8 Max Crutzen JPC - Team 27 17,00 --- 69 69
9 Stef van Vliet JPC - Team 23 16,50 --- 66 66
9 Alexander Pennings JPC - Team 17 16,50 --- 66 66
9 David Wolvekamp JPC - Team 28 16,50 --- 66 66
9 Tygo Van de Schoof JPC - Team 19 16,50 --- 66 66
13 Tijn van de Put JPC - Team 17 15,00 --- 58 58
13 Gijs Winnubst JPC - Team 28 15,00 --- 58 58
13 Noah van Rooij JPC - Team 20 15,00 --- 58 58
16 Thomas van Breugel JPC - Team 23 14,75 --- 57 57
16 Tristan van Boven JPC - Team 23 14,75 --- 57 57
18 Goof Schoormans JPC - Team 18 14,00 --- 53 53
19 Stijn Verhoeven JPC - Team 27 13,50 --- 51 51
20 Siebe van der Lee JPC - Team 18 13,00 --- 48 48
21 Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - Team 25 12,50 --- 61 61
22 Keisha Jansen MPC - Team 19 12,00 --- 51 51
23 Luca Kiladze JPC - Team 24 12,00 --- 43 0
24 Diek Mallens JPMini - Team 24 11,50 --- 54 54
25 Jasper Broeders JPC - Team 18 11,50 --- 41 41
26 Tieme Imbens JPC - Team 17 11,50 --- 41 0
27 Femke de Weerdt MPC - Team 24 11,00 --- 45 45
28 Thijs Boerdijk JPC - Team 17 11,00 --- 38 0
29 Luuk van Gestel JPC - Team 32 11,00 --- 38 38
30 Toon Zebregs JPMini - Team 25 10,50 --- 48 48
30 Siem van Tetering JPMini - Team 19 10,50 --- 48 48
32 Isa Laro MPC - Team 17 10,50 --- 42 42
33 Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Team 26 10,50 --- 36 36
33 Noah van Vugt JPC - Team 26 10,50 --- 36 36
35 Tess Rennen MPMini - Team 24 10,00 --- 50 50
35 Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Team 20 10,00 --- 50 50
37 Hugo van Beurden JPMini - Team 25 10,00 --- 44 44
38 Elin de Koeijer MPC - Team 21 10,00 --- 39 0
38 Fenne Verhoeven MPC - Team 28 10,00 --- 39 0
40 Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - Team 27 10,00 --- 39 39
41 Luna Meijer MPC - Team 27 10,00 --- 39 0
41 Milan Bavius JPC - Team 18 10,00 --- 33 0
41 Milan den Dopper JPC - Team 27 10,00 --- 33 0
44 Sam Stroucken JPC - Team 20 10,00 --- 33 33
45 Chantal Karremans MPMini - Team 27 9,50 --- 46 46
46 Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Team 26 9,50 --- 41 41
47 Jet Rodenburg MPC - Team 25 9,50 --- 36 36
48 Liesje Mourik MPC - Team 27 9,50 --- 36 0
48 Lela Boogaard MPC - Team 27 9,50 --- 36 0
48 Radek Ozga JPC - Team 18 9,50 --- 31 0
48 Mees Nagelkerke JPC - Team 27 9,50 --- 31 0
52 Marijn Niessen JPC - Team 19 9,50 --- 31 31
53 Mike van der Galien JPMini - Team 18 9,00 --- 38 38
53 Emiel van ...ersselaar JPMini - Team 20 9,00 --- 38 38
55 Irene Koch MPC - Team 24 9,00 --- 33 0
55 Melle van Gils JPC - Team 27 9,00 --- 28 0
55 Joep van de Velden JPC - Team 24 9,00 --- 28 0
58 Kaylie Faes MPC - Team 28 8,50 --- 30 0
58 Ramon Derks JPC - Team 18 8,50 --- 26 0
60 Jens de Bie JPMini - Team 18 8,00 --- 31 0
60 Niek Bruijns JPMini - Team 28 8,00 --- 31 0
60 Sanne van Daelen MPC - Team 28 8,00 --- 27 0
60 Zarah Versluis MPC - Team 26 8,00 --- 27 0
60 Stijn Knippels JPC - Team 32 8,00 --- 23 0
65 Jasmijn va... Oetelaar MPMini - Team 20 7,50 --- 32 0
65 Zoe Otten MPC - Team 18 7,50 --- 24 0
65 Houda Marmouk JPC - Team 25 7,50 --- 21 0
65 Ferre Florijn JPC - Team 19 7,50 --- 21 0
69 Nynke Tolhoek MPMini - Team 23 7,00 --- 28 28
69 Elle Evers MPMini - Team 26 7,00 --- 28 28
71 Floor Eelkema MPC - Team 19 7,00 --- 22 22
72 Femke Broeders MPMini - Team 18 6,90 --- 27 0
73 Ise Roozen MPC - Team 26 6,50 --- 19 0
74 Tom Tolhoek JPC - Team 23 6,25 --- 15 0
75 Veerle van Bergen MPMini - Team 27 6,00 --- 21 0
75 Timme Weterings JPC - Team 21 6,00 --- 14 0
77 Noud Bekkers JPMini - Team 24 5,50 --- 15 0
77 Iris Aerts MPC - Team 24 5,50 --- 13 0
77 Sare van Wijk MPC - Team 20 5,50 --- 13 0
80 Tygo de Jonge JPMini - Team 25 5,00 --- 12 0
80 Bregje ten Wolde MPC - Team 24 5,00 --- 10 0
80 Reinout Koopman JPC - Team 20 5,00 --- 9 0
83 Madelief Koopman MPMini - Team 26 4,50 --- 10 0
Albert Wijers JPMini - Team 19 DNS --- 0 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini