Uitslagen Pupil B Slingeren

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Roel Huisman JPB - Team 30 15,00 --- 77 77
2 Fynn Bermingham JPB - Team 31 14,00 --- 70 70
2 Ian Baatjes JPB - Team 22 14,00 --- 70 70
4 Koen van Gestel JPB - Team 32 13,50 --- 67 67
4 Finn De Jong JPB - Team 22 13,50 --- 67 67
6 Melle Brocks JPB - Team 28 13,00 --- 64 64
7 Joeri van Helderen JPB - Team 18 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Noah Joosen JPB - Team 17 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Tijn de Blaeij JPB - Team 25 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Senne van de Rest JPB - Team 31 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Mats van Nunen JPB - Team 29 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Yannick Frumau JPB - Team 30 12,50 --- 60 60
7 Noah Jacobs JPB - Team 22 12,50 --- 60 60
14 Sybren Schuuring JPB - Team 17 12,00 --- 57 57
14 Bob ten Wolde JPB - Team 29 12,00 --- 57 57
14 Merijn Van Dongen JPB - Team 22 12,00 --- 57 57
17 Milou van den Broek MPB - Team 17 11,50 --- 59 59
17 Katja Houtepen MPB - Team 30 11,50 --- 59 59
17 Vive van Wijk MPB - Team 20 11,50 --- 59 59
20 Rogier Gitz JPB - Team 21 11,50 --- 53 53
20 Jasper Heijblom JPB - Team 30 11,50 --- 53 53
20 Tijn Loderus JPB - Team 29 11,50 --- 53 53
23 Tjerk van Es JPB - Team 28 11,00 --- 50 50
24 Tom Verhoeven JPB - Team 30 11,00 --- 50 0
24 Nils Buring JPB - Team 30 11,00 --- 50 0
26 Olver Huijs JPB - Team 29 11,00 --- 50 50
26 Milan van Beurden JPB - Team 32 11,00 --- 50 50
26 Jiri van Bokhoven JPB - Team 32 11,00 --- 50 50
29 Jens Van Tetering JPB - Team 22 11,00 --- 50 0
30 Ize Keller MPB - Team 25 10,50 --- 51 51
30 Janne Smits MPB - Team 29 10,50 --- 51 51
30 Nore Stroober MPB - Team 30 10,50 --- 51 51
30 Anne Bos MPB - Team 22 10,50 --- 51 51
34 Gijs van den Hurk JPB - Team 30 10,50 --- 47 0
35 Lukas Kegler JPB - Team 31 10,50 --- 47 47
35 Rowen Boons JPB - Team 31 10,50 --- 47 47
37 Marlo Leipzig JPB - Team 22 10,50 --- 47 0
38 Sil van Opstal MPB - Team 30 10,00 --- 48 0
38 Jet Knook MPB - Team 30 10,00 --- 48 0
38 Juliette Pannekoek MPB - Team 29 10,00 --- 48 0
38 Eef de Laat MPB - Team 32 10,00 --- 48 0
38 Milan Giacomini JPB - Team 29 10,00 --- 43 0
43 Koen Looij JPB - Team 31 10,00 --- 43 43
44 Maartje van Vugt MPB - Team 23 9,50 --- 44 44
45 Bo Geurts JPB - Team 28 9,50 --- 40 0
45 Lucca Soler JPB - Team 28 9,50 --- 40 0
45 Koen Doorakkers JPB - Team 28 9,50 --- 40 0
48 Sophie de Graaf MPB - Team 28 9,00 --- 40 0
48 Lara Kleysen MPB - Team 31 9,00 --- 40 0
48 Janna Kappen MPB - Team 29 9,00 --- 40 0
48 Guusje Videler MPB - Team 29 9,00 --- 40 0
48 Fara Dap MPB - Team 30 9,00 --- 40 0
53 Uma Bholansingh MPB - Team 26 9,00 --- 40 40
54 Julian Wiersma JPB - Team 29 9,00 --- 37 0
54 Niek van Delft JPB - Team 32 9,00 --- 37 0
54 Evan Van der Zanden JPB - Team 22 9,00 --- 37 0
57 Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - Team 21 8,50 --- 37 0
57 Wende Visscher MPB - Team 29 8,50 --- 37 0
57 Mascha Jumelet MPB - Team 30 8,50 --- 37 0
57 Jip de Wijs MPB - Team 31 8,50 --- 37 0
57 Wald Verkroost JPB - Team 30 8,50 --- 33 0
62 Julia van Liere MPB - Team 21 8,00 --- 33 0
62 Merel Kramer MPB - Team 31 8,00 --- 33 0
62 Lois Martens MPB - Team 31 8,00 --- 33 0
62 Rick Kuijpers JPB - Team 31 8,00 --- 30 0
62 Sven van der Does JPB - Team 31 8,00 --- 30 0
67 Roos Marijnissen MPB - Team 29 7,50 --- 30 0
68 Amy van Gestel MPB - Team 21 7,00 --- 26 0
68 Sarah de Graaf MPB - Team 28 7,00 --- 26 0
68 Emma Krijnen MPB - Team 31 7,00 --- 26 0
68 Zoe Heeren MPB - Team 31 7,00 --- 26 0
72 Damian De Heus JPB - Team 22 6,50 --- 21 0
73 Kasper de Jonge JPB - Team 25 3,50 --- 3 0
Tirza Heutink MPB - Team 22 DNS --- 0 0

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini Slingeren

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Sem van Ravestijn JPC - Team 32 15,00 --- 93 93
2 Stijn Knippels JPC - Team 32 13,50 --- 80 80
3 Ilian Strooper JPMini - Team 21 13,00 --- 102 102
4 Gijs Versteden JPC - Team 21 13,00 --- 76 76
5 Stef van Vliet JPC - Team 23 12,75 --- 74 74
6 Jonas den Heijer JPC - Team 24 12,00 --- 68 68
6 Luca Kiladze JPC - Team 24 12,00 --- 68 68
6 Noah van Rooij JPC - Team 20 12,00 --- 68 68
9 Tristan van Boven JPC - Team 23 11,75 --- 66 66
10 David Wolvekamp JPC - Team 28 11,50 --- 64 64
11 Keisha Jansen MPC - Team 19 11,00 --- 70 70
12 Thomas van Breugel JPC - Team 23 11,00 --- 60 60
12 Goof Schoormans JPC - Team 18 11,00 --- 60 60
12 Mick Soijer JPC - Team 21 11,00 --- 60 60
12 Sam Stroucken JPC - Team 20 11,00 --- 60 60
16 Thijs Boerdijk JPC - Team 17 10,50 --- 56 56
16 Gijs Winnubst JPC - Team 28 10,50 --- 56 56
18 Thom Pelkmans JPC - Team 27 10,00 --- 52 52
18 David Kok JPC - Team 24 10,00 --- 52 52
18 Mees Nagelkerke JPC - Team 27 10,00 --- 52 52
21 Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - Team 25 9,50 --- 64 64
22 Lela Boogaard MPC - Team 27 9,50 --- 56 56
23 Alexander Pennings JPC - Team 17 9,50 --- 48 0
24 Tieme Imbens JPC - Team 17 9,50 --- 48 48
24 Max Crutzen JPC - Team 27 9,50 --- 48 48
24 Ferre Florijn JPC - Team 19 9,50 --- 48 48
27 Siem van Tetering JPMini - Team 19 9,00 --- 59 59
27 Emiel van ...ersselaar JPMini - Team 20 9,00 --- 59 59
27 Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Team 26 9,00 --- 59 59
30 Femke de Weerdt MPC - Team 24 9,00 --- 51 0
31 Luna Meijer MPC - Team 27 9,00 --- 51 51
32 Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Team 26 9,00 --- 44 44
33 Hugo van Beurden JPMini - Team 25 8,50 --- 54 54
33 Noud Bekkers JPMini - Team 24 8,50 --- 54 54
35 Fenne Verhoeven MPC - Team 28 8,50 --- 47 0
35 Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - Team 27 8,50 --- 47 0
37 Floor Eelkema MPC - Team 19 8,50 --- 47 47
38 Milan Bavius JPC - Team 18 8,50 --- 40 40
38 Siebe van der Lee JPC - Team 18 8,50 --- 40 40
40 Tijn van de Put JPC - Team 17 8,50 --- 40 0
41 Marijn Niessen JPC - Team 19 8,50 --- 40 40
42 Nynke Tolhoek MPMini - Team 23 8,00 --- 55 55
42 Tess Rennen MPMini - Team 24 8,00 --- 55 55
42 Jasmijn va... Oetelaar MPMini - Team 20 8,00 --- 55 55
45 Toon Zebregs JPMini - Team 25 8,00 --- 48 48
45 Niek Bruijns JPMini - Team 28 8,00 --- 48 48
47 Kaylie Faes MPC - Team 28 8,00 --- 42 0
47 Sanne van Daelen MPC - Team 28 8,00 --- 42 0
47 Bregje ten Wolde MPC - Team 24 8,00 --- 42 0
47 Liesje Mourik MPC - Team 27 8,00 --- 42 0
47 Sare van Wijk MPC - Team 20 8,00 --- 42 0
52 Zarah Versluis MPC - Team 26 8,00 --- 42 42
53 Milan den Dopper JPC - Team 27 8,00 --- 36 0
53 Joep van de Velden JPC - Team 24 8,00 --- 36 0
55 Isa Laro MPC - Team 17 7,50 --- 38 0
56 Elin de Koeijer MPC - Team 21 7,50 --- 38 38
57 Jet Rodenburg MPC - Team 25 7,50 --- 38 0
57 Houda Marmouk JPC - Team 25 7,50 --- 32 0
57 Stijn Verhoeven JPC - Team 27 7,50 --- 32 0
57 Melle van Gils JPC - Team 27 7,50 --- 32 0
57 Luuk van Gestel JPC - Team 32 7,50 --- 32 0
57 Tygo Van de Schoof JPC - Team 19 7,50 --- 32 0
63 Tom Tolhoek JPC - Team 23 7,25 --- 30 0
64 Chantal Karremans MPMini - Team 27 7,00 --- 43 0
65 Zoe Otten MPC - Team 18 7,00 --- 33 33
66 Irene Koch MPC - Team 24 7,00 --- 33 0
67 Ise Roozen MPC - Team 26 7,00 --- 33 33
68 Jasper Broeders JPC - Team 18 7,00 --- 29 0
68 Radek Ozga JPC - Team 18 7,00 --- 29 0
68 Noah van Vugt JPC - Team 26 7,00 --- 29 0
71 Tygo de Jonge JPMini - Team 25 6,50 --- 33 0
71 Timme Weterings JPC - Team 21 6,50 --- 25 0
73 Ramon Derks JPC - Team 18 6,00 --- 21 0
74 Mike van der Galien JPMini - Team 18 5,50 --- 23 0
75 Veerle van Bergen MPMini - Team 27 5,00 --- 21 0
75 Elle Evers MPMini - Team 26 5,00 --- 21 0
75 Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Team 20 5,00 --- 21 0
75 Diek Mallens JPMini - Team 24 5,00 --- 19 0
79 Femke Broeders MPMini - Team 18 4,50 --- 16 0
79 Madelief Koopman MPMini - Team 26 4,50 --- 16 0
79 Iris Aerts MPC - Team 24 4,50 --- 12 0
79 Reinout Koopman JPC - Team 20 4,50 --- 10 0
83 Jens de Bie JPMini - Team 18 4,00 --- 9 0
Albert Wijers JPMini - Team 19 DNS --- 0 0
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini