Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - Team 14 10,1 --- 81 81
1 Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - Team 09 10,1 --- 81 81
3 Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Team 07 10,5 --- 86 86
3 Eline van Kempen MPA2 - Team 02 10,5 --- 86 86
3 Lena Prachkovskiy MPA2 - Team 05 10,5 --- 86 86
6 Moniek Van...Biggelaar MPA2 - Team 05 10,6 --- 84 84
7 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - Team 14 10,6 --- 73 73
8 Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - Team 13 10,8 --- 80 80
9 Josje van Straalen MPA2 - Team 01 10,9 --- 78 78
10 Lars Bloemers JPA2 - Team 14 10,9 --- 68 68
10 Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - Team 14 10,9 --- 68 68
10 Niels Hermans JPA1 - Team 15 10,9 --- 68 68
10 Noah Paunussa JPA1 - Team 10 10,9 --- 68 68
14 Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - Team 03 11,0 --- 77 77
15 Thijs van den Boom JPA2 - Team 02 11,0 --- 67 67
15 Thijmen Kegler JPA2 - Team 14 11,0 --- 67 67
17 Djayla Hoek MPA2 - Team 13 11,3 --- 71 71
18 Dario Ehrismann JPA2 - Team 03 11,3 --- 62 62
19 Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - Team 14 11,3 --- 62 0
20 Mila Strooper MPA2 - Team 02 11,4 --- 70 70
20 Aniek de Man MPA2 - Team 02 11,4 --- 70 70
22 Bas Guikink JPA2 - Team 14 11,4 --- 61 0
23 Chiem Vandeursen JPA2 - Team 09 11,4 --- 61 61
24 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPA2 - Team 14 11,4 --- 61 0
25 Darko Kuijs JPA1 - Team 01 11,4 --- 61 61
25 Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - Team 15 11,4 --- 61 61
27 Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - Team 13 11,5 --- 68 68
27 Guusje Rademakers MPA2 - Team 16 11,5 --- 68 68
29 Gijs Huijben JPA2 - Team 14 11,5 --- 59 0
30 Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - Team 09 11,5 --- 59 59
30 Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - Team 15 11,5 --- 59 59
32 Anne Heijnen MPA1 - Team 13 11,6 --- 66 66
32 Noor Faas MPA1 - Team 13 11,6 --- 66 66
32 Caries Land MPA2 - Team 01 11,6 --- 66 66
32 Anna Timmers MPA2 - Team 03 11,6 --- 66 66
36 Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - Team 03 11,6 --- 58 58
36 Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - Team 03 11,6 --- 58 58
38 Puck van Gils MPA1 - Team 13 11,7 --- 65 0
39 Jelske Schets MPA2 - Team 05 11,7 --- 65 65
40 Ties Mutsaers JPA2 - Team 04 11,7 --- 56 56
40 Thomas Hofman JPA2 - Team 09 11,7 --- 56 56
42 Fenna Mallens MPA1 - Team 13 11,8 --- 63 0
42 Jade van de Rest MPA1 - Team 13 11,8 --- 63 0
44 Tessa van Helderen MPA2 - Team 04 11,8 --- 63 63
45 Jur van der Heijden JPA1 - Team 15 11,8 --- 55 55
45 Hidde Struik JPA1 - Team 08 11,8 --- 55 55
45 Mika van Rooij JPA1 - Team 07 11,8 --- 55 55
48 Heleen de Bie MPA2 - Team 04 11,9 --- 62 62
48 Emma van der Pas MPA2 - Team 16 11,9 --- 62 62
48 Leanne Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 16 11,9 --- 62 62
51 William Vernimmen JPA2 - Team 09 11,9 --- 54 0
51 Mees Biemans JPA1 - Team 02 11,9 --- 54 0
53 Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - Team 09 11,9 --- 54 54
54 Britt van Nieuwburg MPA1 - Team 02 12,0 --- 60 60
54 Elien Smits MPA2 - Team 08 12,0 --- 60 60
56 Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Team 10 12,1 --- 59 59
56 Emma Gitz MPA2 - Team 01 12,1 --- 59 59
58 Naimah de Wind MPA2 - Team 13 12,1 --- 59 0
58 Djurre Zwerver JPA1 - Team 02 12,1 --- 51 0
60 Fenna Winkel MPA2 - Team 13 12,2 --- 57 0
60 Tom Keijzers JPA2 - Team 09 12,2 --- 49 0
62 Eva den Boer MPA1 - Team 04 12,3 --- 55 55
63 Laura Janssen MPA1 - Team 03 12,3 --- 55 0
63 Juul Hoekstra MPA1 - Team 13 12,3 --- 55 0
63 Sophy Naafs MPA2 - Team 03 12,3 --- 55 0
66 Anne van Duin MPA2 - Team 16 12,3 --- 55 55
67 Jesse van Gestel JPA2 - Team 01 12,3 --- 48 0
68 Finn Mertens JPA2 - Team 05 12,3 --- 48 48
68 Julian Hoondert JPA2 - Team 07 12,3 --- 48 48
68 Tijn Janssens JPA1 - Team 15 12,3 --- 48 48
71 Thomas Klunder JPA1 - Team 15 12,3 --- 48 0
72 Rens Schepens JPA2 - Team 01 12,4 --- 47 0
73 Stan van Gestel JPA2 - Team 08 12,4 --- 47 47
74 Jesse Tolhoek JPA1 - Team 15 12,4 --- 47 0
74 Gijs van Berkel JPA1 - Team 01 12,4 --- 47 0
76 Nienke Mol MPA1 - Team 13 12,5 --- 52 0
77 Iselle Versluis MPA1 - Team 07 12,5 --- 52 52
78 Jasper Scheffers JPA1 - Team 10 12,5 --- 46 46
79 Casper van den Akker JPA1 - Team 07 12,5 --- 46 0
80 Noor Bekkers MPA1 - Team 03 12,6 --- 51 0
81 Geertje Taks MPA1 - Team 06 12,6 --- 51 51
81 Renske van de Corput MPA1 - Team 06 12,6 --- 51 51
81 Meike Koeman MPA1 - Team 10 12,6 --- 51 51
84 Max Verschoor JPA1 - Team 08 12,6 --- 44 44
85 Esther van Os MPA1 - Team 01 12,7 --- 50 50
86 Annelot Holman MPA1 - Team 16 12,7 --- 50 0
86 Lissy Bezems MPA2 - Team 16 12,7 --- 50 0
88 Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - Team 16 12,7 --- 50 50
88 Nynke Lankhaar MPA2 - Team 08 12,7 --- 50 50
90 Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Team 07 12,8 --- 48 48
91 Elizabeth Van Gils MPA2 - Team 05 12,9 --- 47 47
92 Fabian Schouten JPA2 - Team 05 12,9 --- 41 0
92 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPA1 - Team 03 12,9 --- 41 0
94 Ilja van Nuland MPA2 - Team 16 13,0 --- 45 0
94 Cem Yildirim JPA2 - Team 02 13,0 --- 39 0
94 Roan Stoot JPA2 - Team 09 13,0 --- 39 0
94 Fabian Huisman JPA2 - Team 09 13,0 --- 39 0
98 Flore Slikker MPA1 - Team 07 13,1 --- 44 0
98 Kayden Zeeman JPA2 - Team 09 13,1 --- 38 0
100 Ghislaine Schalk MPA2 - Team 03 13,2 --- 43 0
100 Nander Coenen JPA1 - Team 09 13,2 --- 37 0
102 Fiene Schout MPA1 - Team 16 13,4 --- 40 0
103 Jip de Looff MPA2 - Team 06 13,4 --- 40 40
104 Linde Spaninks MPA2 - Team 07 13,4 --- 40 0
105 Marit Geurts MPA2 - Team 08 13,5 --- 39 0
106 Fay van Opstal MPA1 - Team 06 13,6 --- 37 37
107 Elin Becx MPA1 - Team 02 13,7 --- 36 0
107 Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Team 07 13,7 --- 36 0
107 Lieke van Berkel MPA2 - Team 02 13,7 --- 36 0
110 Julian Balk JPA2 - Team 04 13,7 --- 31 31
111 Joep Warnaar JPA1 - Team 15 13,8 --- 30 0
112 Willem Gerritse JPA1 - Team 09 13,9 --- 29 0
113 Veerle de Jong MPA1 - Team 01 14,0 --- 32 0
114 Sarah Akkermans MPA1 - Team 06 14,1 --- 31 31
115 Myrthe Belt MPA1 - Team 06 14,2 --- 30 0
115 Katootje de Koning MPA1 - Team 06 14,2 --- 30 0
117 Zoë Dudok MPA1 - Team 10 14,4 --- 28 28
118 Tom Kula JPA1 - Team 10 14,5 --- 23 0
119 Lotje van der Velden MPA1 - Team 06 14,8 --- 24 0
119 Anne Driesprong MPA2 - Team 04 14,8 --- 24 0
121 Emma van Kan MPA1 - Team 16 15,2 --- 20 0
121 Lotte Damen MPA1 - Team 06 15,2 --- 20 0
121 Lotte Goossens MPA2 - Team 16 15,2 --- 20 0
124 Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Team 10 15,3 --- 19 0
125 Alex Kroos JPA1 - Team 10 15,7 --- 13 0
126 Joanne Klapwijk MPA1 - Team 06 16,5 --- 9 0
127 Michelle De Vries MPA1 - Team 10 17,4 --- 4 0
Miles Harahap JPA2 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - Team 14 DNS --- 0 0
Pukk Korsten MPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Milou Heutink MPA1 - Team 10 DNS --- 0 0
Finn Ardon JPA1 - Team 01 DNS --- 0 0
Jip Van Iersel JPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Siebe Brzozowski JPA1 - Team 07 DNS --- 0 0
  • Pupil A