Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
1 Damian Felter PAC Jongens Team 1 6,20 6,59 6,36 6,34 6,59 +0.0 m/s---
2 Fabian Biondina Spado Jongens Team 1 6,55 6,55 +0.0 m/s---
3 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat Jongens 6,28 6,11 6,11 6,24 6,28 +0.0 m/s---
4 Marvin Lamers Spado Jongens Team 1 4,94 5,28 5,42 5,76 5,76 +0.0 m/s---
5 Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna Jongens 5,39 5,69 5,69 +0.0 m/s---
6 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat Jongens 5,53 5,59 5,59 5,57 5,59 +0.0 m/s---
7 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Jongens 5,48 5,54 4,78 5,54 +0.0 m/s---
8 Floris van Dijk Typhoon Jongens 5,39 5,52 5,15 5,52 +0.0 m/s---
9 Sebastiaan Philipse AV `56 Jongens 4,88 5,02 4,34 5,50 5,50 +0.0 m/s5,28
10 Duane van Dijkhuizen Fortius Jongens 5,35 5,49 5,49 +0.0 m/s---
11 Quinten van der Elst Fortius Jongens 5,20 5,05 5,48 5,48 +0.0 m/s---
12 Mathieu van Opstal AV Spirit ...d Jongens 5,04 5,27 5,44 5,44 +0.0 m/s---
13 Sjoerd Verhelst THOR Jongens 5,25 5,26 5,15 5,36 5,36 +0.3 m/s---
14 Abel Maas AV Sprint Jongens 5,36 4,86 5,16 5,36 +0.0 m/s---
15 Sem Vonk AV Spirit ...d Jongens 5,28 5,21 5,15 5,23 5,28 +0.0 m/s---
16 Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna Jongens 5,02 4,90 5,22 5,22 +0.0 m/s---
17 Ramon Biondina Spado Jongens Team 2 5,21 5,09 5,14 X 5,21 -0.2 m/s---
18 Roel Kooreman CAV Energie Jongens 5,16 5,17 4,99 5,00 5,17 +0.0 m/s---
19 Steyn Mulder ARV Achilles Jongens 5,04 5,04 +0.0 m/s---
20 Safouan Allach Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4,74 4,79 5,00 4,79 5,00 +0.0 m/s---
21 Bent Hoevenaars AV Schelde...t Jongens 4,59 4,46 4,49 5,00 5,00 +0.0 m/s---
22 Roy Belder Spark Jongens 4,97 4,45 4,61 4,97 -0.9 m/s4,76
23 Stef Kapteijn AV `56 Jongens 4,42 4,62 4,62 +0.0 m/s4,56
24 Timmy Visser Spark Jongens 4,01 4,51 4,39 4,57 4,57 +0.0 m/s---
25 Ezra Jahn PAC Jongens Team 2 4,40 4,37 4,41 4,41 +0.0 m/s---
26 Ivo de Wit Spado Jongens Team 2 4,24 4,41 3,74 4,19 4,41 +0.0 m/s---
27 Jaffrey Emerenciana PAC Jongens Team 2 4,01 4,19 4,11 3,87 4,19 +0.0 m/s---
Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 - - - - DNS ---
Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...k Jongens - - - - DNS ---
Atri Gerrits THOR Jongens - - - - DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
1 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Meisjes 4,91 5,31 5,36 5,54 5,54 +0.0 m/s---
2 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Meisjes 5,20 5,13 5,19 - 5,20 +0.0 m/s---
3 Tess van Noort Fortius Me...es Team 1 4,70 4,82 4,87 4,90 4,90 +0.0 m/s---
4 Sophie van der Spoel Fortius Me...es Team 1 4,58 4,71 4,88 4,88 +0.0 m/s---
5 Eileen Oldenburger Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 4,59 4,75 3,78 3,59 4,75 +0.0 m/s4,74
6 Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon Meisjes 4,63 4,70 4,59 4,70 -0.1 m/s---
7 Hélène Borsje AV Passaat Meisjes 4,38 4,48 4,65 4,68 4,68 +0.0 m/s---
8 Marit Waterman THOR Meisjes 4,45 4,55 4,22 4,68 4,68 +0.0 m/s---
9 Nathalie Meurs Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 4,58 4,42 4,50 4,64 4,64 +0.0 m/s4,71
10 Sofie Thomas PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,54 4,64 4,57 4,54 4,64 +0.0 m/s---
11 Felicia van Beek AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 4,54 4,35 4,20 4,22 4,54 -0.3 m/s---
12 Emie Beurkens SV Diomedon Meisjes 4,42 4,46 4,45 4,50 4,50 -0.6 m/s---
13 Roos de Vries Fortius Me...es Team 2 4,45 4,42 4,42 4,39 4,45 +0.0 m/s---
14 Mijke Kooijker AV `56 Meisjes 3,83 4,12 4,22 4,38 4,38 +0.0 m/s---
15 Sara Bossché PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,30 4,16 4,26 4,29 4,30 +0.0 m/s---
16 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado Meisjes 4,30 4,30 +0.0 m/s---
17 Esmee Lamers THOR Meisjes 4,00 3,72 3,78 4,08 4,08 -0.2 m/s---
18 Marieke van Ettinger AV Passaat Meisjes 3,84 3,88 3,61 3,96 3,96 +0.0 m/s---
19 Tessel Mingaars Fortius Me...es Team 2 3,96 3,54 3,96 +0.0 m/s4,06
20 Kenya Ramos PAC Meisjes Team 2 3,74 3,94 3,94 +0.0 m/s---
21 Rayael van...eygaarden PAC Meisjes Team 2 3,62 3,89 3,60 3,75 3,89 +0.0 m/s---
22 Liannne Nootenboom CAV Energie Meisjes 3,58 3,85 3,88 3,84 3,88 +0.0 m/s---
23 Anne Lambregts ARV Achilles Meisjes 3,86 3,46 3,79 3,81 3,86 +0.0 m/s---
24 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 3,65 3,85 3,79 3,75 3,85 +0.0 m/s---
Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles Meisjes - - - - DNS ---