Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 1,80 ---
1 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,80 ---
3 Sander van Tuijl AV Passaat Jongens 1,75 ---
3 Floris van Dijk Typhoon Jongens 1,75 16,40
3 Abel Maas AV Sprint Jongens 1,75 ---
3 Sven Kolk Spado Jongens Team 1 1,75 ---
7 Wessel den Engelse PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 ---
8 Gijs van Lieshout CAV Energie Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Vincent Spierings ARV Achilles Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Yannick de Burbure Fortius Jongens 1,65 ---
11 Matthijs Roos AV `56 Jongens 1,60 1,60
11 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 1,60 ---
13 Robin Stassen Spark Jongens 1,55 1,45
13 Yannick va...ooremalen Fortius Jongens 1,55 ---
15 Safouan Allach Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,50 ---
15 Ivo de Wit Spado Jongens Team 2 1,50 ---
17 Lucas Burgers PAC Jongens Team 2 1,45 ---
17 Rens Schuit AV Schelde...t Jongens 1,45 ---
17 Jamal Abdallah AV Schelde...t Jongens 1,45 1,40
17 Tom Dijkstra THOR Jongens 1,45 ---
Jesper van Meer Spado Jongens Team 1 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1,60 1,60
1 Tess van Noort Fortius Me...es Team 1 1,60 ---
3 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,55 ---
3 Eileen Oldenburger Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1,55 1,51
5 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,50 ---
5 Sem Rijnders THOR Meisjes 1,50 ---
5 Nathalie Meurs Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1,50 1,55
5 Denise van de Linde AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 1,50 ---
9 Mijke Kooijker AV `56 Meisjes 1,45 1,50
9 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 1,45 ---
9 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Meisjes 1,45 ---
9 Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon Meisjes 1,45 ---
13 Sacha Ruf AV Passaat Meisjes 1,40 ---
13 Judith Haarsma PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,40 ---
13 Claudy Nouws THOR Meisjes 1,40 ---
13 Eri van Berkum Fortius Me...es Team 2 1,40 ---
17 Amber Noorland AV Passaat Meisjes 1,30 ---
18 Annika Allijn CAV Energie Meisjes 1,25 ---
18 Suzan Kuijpers ARV Achilles Meisjes 1,25 ---
18 Cindy Jansen Spado Meisjes 1,25 ---
Rayael van...eygaarden PAC Meisjes Team 2 NM ---