Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 1 51,83 51,91
2 Tibo Visser Fortius Jongens 51,87 52,26
3 Job Visscher Spado Jongens Team 1 53,80 54,40
4 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint Jongens 54,24 54,87
5 Chris Wieles AV Schelde...t Jongens 55,93 57,00
6 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 56,18 58,51
7 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...k Jongens 56,31 56,30
8 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint Jongens 56,57 54,16
9 Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna Jongens 56,79 57,70
10 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 56,87 56,81
11 Jort van Driel PAC Jongens Team 2 57,25 58,23
12 Matthijs Verbeek Spado Jongens Team 1 57,58 57,75
13 Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna Jongens 57,69 57,93
14 Mees Verbrugge AV `56 Jongens 57,97 1:00,00
15 Stef Kapteijn AV `56 Jongens 58,09 1:00,00
16 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie Jongens 58,65 1:04,13
17 Ivar de Koning Fortius Jongens 58,71 56,00
18 Rick Verhagen CAV Energie Jongens 59,52 1:02,18
19 Ruben Baljon ARV Achilles Jongens 59,63 58,40
20 Roy Belder Spark Jongens 1:00,43 1:04,89
21 Willem Bosch AV Spirit ...d Jongens 1:00,68 59,99
22 Ruben 't Hoen Spark Jongens 1:01,33 ---
23 Jan Munning AV Spirit ...d Jongens 1:01,38 57,00
24 Elmer Janssens Spado Jongens Team 2 1:02,33 1:03,36
25 Casper Stegers ARV Achilles Jongens 1:03,00 ---
26 Abdul Kamara THOR Jongens 1:05,03 59,00
27 Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Schelde...t Jongens 1:07,39 59,00
Tom Dijkstra THOR Jongens DNS 1:05,00
Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Jongens DNF 54,30

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:00,89 1:01,71
2 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Meisjes 1:01,51 59,80
3 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 1:02,22 1:01,12
4 Iza Nijsse AV `56 Meisjes 1:04,54 1:10,00
5 Miranda van Dijk Fortius Me...es Team 1 1:04,90 1:04,01
6 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:04,96 1:07,55
7 Kiira Kans PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:08,20 1:08,41
8 Roos de Vries Fortius Me...es Team 2 1:09,01 1:08,00
9 Liannne Nootenboom CAV Energie Meisjes 1:09,03 1:13,33
10 Claudia Noordzij Fortius Me...es Team 1 1:09,30 ---
11 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 1:09,56 1:16,38
12 Maaike van Tuijl AV Passaat Meisjes 1:10,31 1:10,20
13 Ninke Noordermeer Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1:10,74 1:11,00
14 Tessel Mingaars Fortius Me...es Team 2 1:13,99 1:30,00
15 Zeste Mous PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:14,27 1:11,01
16 Fenne Gringhuis Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1:15,39 ---
17 Fleur van Burgh Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1:15,92 ---
18 Lieke van der Made THOR Meisjes 1:17,23 ---
Amber Fritse AV Passaat Meisjes DNS 1:09,90
Annika Allijn CAV Energie Meisjes DNS 1:17,18