Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ilias el Khattabi Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4:06,01 4:06,50
2 Norbert Weijenberg Spado Jongens Team 1 4:12,88 4:14,18
3 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4:16,92 4:16,13
4 Tibo Visser Fortius Jongens 4:21,12 4:15,00
5 Jeroen Cox AV Fortuna Jongens 4:27,16 4:36,42
6 Gijs de Haan PAC Jongens Team 1 4:29,06 4:24,01
7 Wouter Schets AV `56 Jongens 4:31,95 4:34,93
8 Alex Taal PAC Jongens Team 2 4:32,23 4:46,75
9 Stan de Deugd Spado Jongens Team 1 4:33,90 4:29,45
10 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie Jongens 4:35,78 4:54,01
11 Tom Fobbe PAC Jongens Team 1 4:36,02 4:31,97
12 Niels van Tuijl AV `56 Jongens 4:36,79 ---
13 Jasper Mol AV Sprint Jongens 4:41,71 4:50,21
14 Rick van B...wershaven Spado Jongens Team 2 4:44,95 5:04,54
15 Teun van Hassel Spado Jongens Team 2 4:45,27 5:27,50
16 Sjoerd Verhelst THOR Jongens 4:46,41 4:30,00
17 Ruben Baljon ARV Achilles Jongens 4:46,69 4:51,81
18 Nathan de Zeeuw AV Schelde...t Jongens 4:47,74 4:45,00
19 Andrew Garcia Costa THOR Jongens 5:00,22 4:35,00
20 Casper Stegers ARV Achilles Jongens 5:03,33 ---
21 Niels Niewenhuizen AV Spirit ...d Jongens 5:16,06 ---
22 Willem Bosch AV Spirit ...d Jongens 5:20,42 5:00,00
23 Pepijn Geurts AV Fortuna Jongens 5:24,36 5:36,21
24 Robin Stassen Spark Jongens 5:28,32 5:29,00
Marlon van Zijl CAV Energie Jongens DNS 4:27,70
Twan Vermeer PAC Jongens Team 2 DNS 4:41,23
Alex van Alphen Spark Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Michelle Frowijn PAC Meisjes Team 1 4:58,84 5:08,40
2 Jetske Mooldijk PAC Meisjes Team 1 4:59,27 4:55,50
3 Ilvia Hederik CAV Energie Meisjes 5:26,79 5:23,11
4 Marit Uilhoorn Fortius Me...es Team 1 5:28,92 5:30,00
5 Veerle Smits AV `56 Meisjes 5:36,94 5:40,70
6 Puck Malais AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 5:41,36 ---
7 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 5:41,96 5:58,10
8 Neeltje Lodiers THOR Meisjes 5:43,11 ---
9 Kirsten van Santen Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 5:43,20 5:38,08
10 Ninke Noordermeer Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 5:45,81 5:45,00
11 Floor van der Niet PAC Meisjes Team 2 5:58,85 5:55,00
12 Simone de Lange AV Sprint Meisjes 6:07,54 5:50,54
13 Brecht den Engelse PAC Meisjes Team 2 6:10,15 5:55,00
14 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Meisjes 6:11,20 5:45,45
15 Benthe van de Wouw ARV Achilles Meisjes 6:11,94 ---
16 Bente van den Broek ARV Achilles Meisjes 6:18,06 ---
17 Vera Kuipers Fortius Me...es Team 2 6:23,57 ---
Frouke Benz CAV Energie Meisjes DNS 5:22,22
Noortje Stolk AV Sprint Meisjes DNS 5:33,17
Dianne den Hoed AV Passaat Meisjes DNF ---