Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Damian Felter PAC Jongens Team 1 11,47 -1.5 m/s11,44
2 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 11,53 -1.5 m/s11,31
3 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,67 -1.5 m/s11,48
4 Xavi Mo-Ajok Spark Jongens 11,68 -1.5 m/s11,69
5 Arther Kuwas Fortius Jongens 11,71 +0.6 m/s11,86
6 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 11,78 +0.6 m/s11,81
7 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat Jongens 11,80 -1.5 m/s11,63
8 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Jongens 11,93 +0.6 m/s11,80
9 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat Jongens 11,98 +0.6 m/s11,99
10 Quinten van der Elst Fortius Jongens 12,03 +0.6 m/s11,83
11 Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna Jongens 12,09 -0.5 m/s12,32
12 Abdul Kamara THOR Jongens 12,11 +0.6 m/s11,97
13 Vincent Decraene AV `56 Jongens 12,12 -0.5 m/s12,50
14 Sebastiaan Philipse AV `56 Jongens 12,18 +0.7 m/s12,21
14 Jesper van Meer Spado Jongens Team 1 12,18 +0.7 m/s12,17
16 Gianno Stjeward PAC Jongens Team 2 12,30 +0.7 m/s12,11
16 Bent Hoevenaars AV Schelde...t Jongens 12,30 -0.5 m/s12,45
18 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint Jongens 12,32 -0.5 m/s12,31
19 Ruben Jaspers ARV Achilles Jongens 12,36 -1.5 m/s11,78
20 Matthijs Verbeek Spado Jongens Team 1 12,41 -0.5 m/s12,71
21 Sill Lamens Rotterdam ...k Jongens 12,48 +0.7 m/s12,00
22 Lucas Burgers PAC Jongens Team 2 12,49 -0.2 m/s12,75
23 Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Schelde...t Jongens 12,56 -0.2 m/s12,77
23 Ramon Biondina Spado Jongens Team 2 12,56 -0.2 m/s---
25 Jan Munning AV Spirit ...d Jongens 12,65 +0.7 m/s12,30
26 Darrell va...Swinderen CAV Energie Jongens 12,72 +0.7 m/s12,23
27 Timmy Visser Spark Jongens 12,86 -0.2 m/s13,00
28 Largo de Leeuw Spado Jongens Team 2 13,21 -0.5 m/s12,72
Jesse Deijkers THOR Jongens DNF 13,20

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie Meisjes 12,68 +0.8 m/s12,71
2 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 12,75 +0.8 m/s12,48
3 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 12,96 +0.8 m/s12,50
4 Hélène Borsje AV Passaat Meisjes 13,43 +1.7 m/s---
5 Denise van de Linde AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 13,53 +0.8 m/s13,20
6 Sophie van der Spoel Fortius Me...es Team 1 13,56 -2.2 m/s13,80
7 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 13,68 +0.8 m/s13,42
8 Sara Bossché PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,69 +0.8 m/s13,76
9 Iza Nijsse AV `56 Meisjes 13,75 -0.7 m/s14,50
10 Emie Beurkens SV Diomedon Meisjes 13,82 +0.0 m/s---
11 Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon Meisjes 13,93 +0.0 m/s---
12 Cindy Jansen Spado Meisjes 13,99 -2.2 m/s13,81
13 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado Meisjes 14,05 -2.2 m/s14,08
14 Karlijn Schouten Fortius Me...es Team 1 14,07 -0.7 m/s14,60
15 Kenya Ramos PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,27 +1.7 m/s14,96
16 Lieke Cox PAC Meisjes Team 1 14,29 -2.2 m/s14,12
17 Maud Pellaers AV `56 Meisjes 14,39 +1.7 m/s15,00
18 Suzanne Meurs Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 14,40 -0.7 m/s14,49
19 Vivy Verstegen THOR Meisjes 14,50 +0.0 m/s---
20 Janell Grootfaam PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,56 -0.7 m/s14,89
21 Dianne den Hoed AV Passaat Meisjes 14,65 -0.7 m/s14,72
22 Mijke Koning THOR Meisjes 14,71 +1.7 m/s---
23 Layla Moesker CAV Energie Meisjes 14,72 -2.2 m/s14,33
24 Nynke Kuipers Fortius Me...es Team 2 14,86 +1.7 m/s15,01
25 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 14,88 -2.2 m/s14,00
26 Kirsten van Santen Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 14,90 -0.7 m/s14,93
27 Suzan Kuijpers ARV Achilles Meisjes 15,09 +0.0 m/s---
28 Chaya Arnold Fortius Me...es Team 2 15,91 +1.7 m/s16,01
Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles Meisjes DNS ---