Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Mika Taag KAV Holland 4:59,19 --- 634
2 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 5:03,58 5:10,00 613
3 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 5:06,74 --- 599
4 Maarten va...der Linde HLLM 5:22,07 --- 533
5 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 5:24,51 --- 523
6 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 5:25,33 --- 519
7 Maarten Quaars KAV Holland 5:26,14 --- 516
8 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 5:31,42 5:43,61 495
9 Rens Groot Startbaan 5:40,36 7:15,00 462
10 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 5:42,84 --- 453
11 Martijn Beekhuis KAV Holland 6:05,82 --- 375
12 Koen Kroep AV Suomi 6:09,41 --- 363
13 Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi 6:11,23 --- 358
14 Lucas Tuinier KAV Holland 7:33,79 --- 149
Jan Mesman HLLM DNS --- 0
Hugo Stuart HLLM DNS --- 0
Tijmen Schouws Phanos DNS --- 0
Milan Weeda Startbaan DNS --- 0
Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus DNS 5:01,00 0
Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Casper van den Top AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Jay Beelen AV Trias DNS --- 0
Thomas Arensman NEAV DNS --- 0
David Möhringer AV Hera DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 5:05,78 --- 603
2 Yoram Vriezen GACH 5:14,19 5:15,00 566
3 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 5:25,88 5:10,00 517
4 Juriaan Rösingh KAV Holland 5:27,05 --- 513
5 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus 5:27,53 --- 511
6 Fedor Musil Phanos 5:31,84 --- 494
7 Noah Larsson Phanos 5:35,13 --- 481
8 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 5:36,62 --- 476
9 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 5:50,06 --- 427
10 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 5:55,63 --- 408
11 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 6:01,42 --- 389
12 Robin Staal KAV Holland 6:15,15 --- 346
13 Cas den Braber HLLM 6:35,07 --- 288
14 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 6:45,64 --- 260
15 Len ter Laak Phanos 6:52,72 --- 242
16 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 6:56,65 --- 233
17 Duncan van Ling DEM 7:16,62 --- 186
Luc van Uxem HLLM DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Adam Amghar AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Boudewijn Fornerod KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 5:05,61 --- 604
2 Angelo Visser NEAV 5:08,38 --- 591
3 Jelani James Phanos 5:12,78 5:47,00 572
4 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 5:15,24 --- 561
5 David Hoogewerf KAV Holland 5:29,57 --- 503
6 Joep van der Laarse AV Trias 5:31,76 --- 494
7 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 5:32,33 --- 492
8 Rob van Limpt HLLM 5:33,11 --- 489
9 Jelle Schaap DEM 5:34,81 --- 482
10 Casper Peterse AV Trias 5:35,86 --- 478
11 Harm Janssens DEM 5:50,07 --- 427
12 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 5:57,74 --- 401
13 Jelmer de Graaf KAV Holland 5:58,76 --- 398
14 Bram Houtkooper AV Trias 5:59,52 --- 395
15 Tijmen Jansen DKEV 6:07,68 --- 369
16 Jesse Schulten HLLM 6:23,41 --- 321
17 Joran van der Stoep DEM 6:29,73 --- 303
18 Mees Tuijn DEM 6:30,90 --- 300
19 Polle Höngens HLLM 6:38,45 --- 279
20 Jayden Greene HLLM 7:04,50 --- 214
Benjamin van Altena Phanos DNS --- 0
Christophe...an Altena Phanos DNS --- 0
Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias DNS --- 0
Timme Koster AV Trias DNS --- 0
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera DNS --- 0
Gideon M�hringer AV Hera DNS --- 0
Lars Philipsen AV Hera DNS --- 0
Jochem van Dijk DKEV DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 5:05,98 --- 602
2 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 5:35,30 --- 481
3 Nikki van Wees NEAV 5:35,84 --- 479
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 5:37,98 5:49,30 470
5 Maryame Ceesay Phanos 5:39,77 --- 464
6 Annerice Bakker Phanos 5:54,78 --- 411
7 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland 5:56,41 --- 405
8 Nina van Luijn NEAV 5:57,57 5:45,00 401
9 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 5:57,98 --- 400
10 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland 6:09,01 --- 365
11 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 6:12,76 --- 353
12 Jeannine Breems KAV Holland 6:15,37 --- 345
13 Kim de Lange AV Suomi 6:19,87 --- 332
14 Isabella Buijs Startbaan 6:28,33 --- 307
15 Vera Snellen Startbaan 6:28,37 --- 307
16 Cézanne Penders Phanos 6:29,53 --- 304
17 Esmée de Jong AV Trias 6:30,43 --- 301
18 Meander Verbeek Phanos 7:46,10 --- 124
Didi Wals AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mabel Kreijsig AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lotte de Graaf NEAV DNS --- 0
Evelyn Vletter NEAV DNS --- 0
Kim van der Aar DEM DNS --- 0
Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Ella Vjér...Mosselman SAV 5:30,41 --- 499
2 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 5:53,66 --- 415
3 Thyra Terweij NEAV 5:55,10 --- 410
4 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 6:03,39 --- 382
5 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 6:06,86 --- 371
6 Milou Kaestner HLLM 6:07,79 --- 368
7 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 6:08,86 --- 365
8 Marit Kamp DEM 6:15,70 --- 344
9 Vera Blank Phanos 6:18,48 --- 336
10 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 6:25,17 --- 316
11 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 6:37,32 --- 282
12 Milou Jongeneel NEAV 6:38,11 --- 280
13 Mirte Janssen DEM 6:48,73 --- 252
14 Meinou Janssen AV Atos 6:53,43 --- 241
15 Bo van der Aar DEM 6:58,04 --- 229
16 Danique Visser DEM 6:59,57 --- 226
17 Sara v.d. Geest DEM 7:10,24 --- 200
18 Daphne van Os HLLM 7:18,13 --- 183
19 Misha Klein DEM 7:32,85 --- 151
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS --- 0
Simone Schouws Phanos DNS --- 0
Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Noa Zand AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Amber Knippen AV Trias DNS --- 0
Roos Poldervaart AV Trias DNS --- 0
Laura Wilde NEAV DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBPPunten totaal
1 Paulien Idema AKU 5:20,96 --- 537
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 5:32,14 --- 493
3 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 5:39,25 --- 466
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 5:39,70 --- 464
5 Deborah Leguit DEM 5:47,69 --- 435
6 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 5:51,27 --- 423
7 Silke Jansen AV Hera 5:52,11 --- 420
8 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 5:59,12 --- 396
9 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 6:01,54 --- 388
10 Julia Cra...n Bogaart Startbaan 6:04,93 --- 377
11 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 6:05,26 --- 376
12 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 6:07,98 --- 368
13 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 6:11,00 --- 358
14 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 7:06,57 --- 209
Marthe Welkzijn Phanos DNS --- 0
Ella Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS --- 0
Laura te Brake Startbaan DNS --- 0
Charon Lak AV Lycurgus DNS 6:20,00 0
Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Karin Mollee AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Isabel Scheltema KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Fay Witte KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Nienke Madderom AV Trias DNS --- 0
Jip de Waard AV Trias DNS --- 0
Isla Schenk AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Denise Overweel AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Rachel Aarsen AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0
Rosa Kuin AV Hera DNS --- 0
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS --- 0