Uitslagen Senioren mannen 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem 1:50,97 1:48,08
2 Robin Van Riel AV Attila 1:51,02 1:50,32
3 Bram Buigel Groningen 1:52,01 1:49,91
4 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 1:52,42 1:51,90
5 Vincent Hazeleger Phanos 1:52,55 1:49,05
6 Jelmer Lenstra Groningen 1:52,99 1:51,75
7 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 1:53,49 1:50,85
8 Marco Otten HAAS 1:54,67 1:53,61
9 Koen Jansen TRTL 1:55,03 1:53,56
10 Harmen Hoek AC TION 1:55,36 1:53,01
11 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 1:55,40 1:56,36
12 Aron Koning AV De Keien 1:55,51 1:57,56
13 Rick Van Riel AV Attila 1:55,83 1:55,88
14 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 1:55,87 1:56,47
15 Daniel de Looze Phanos 1:55,90 1:52,45
16 Thomas Kwint Groningen 1:56,43 1:56,91
17 Cain Rutgers Phanos 1:56,46 1:56,15
18 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 1:56,56 1:53,19
19 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 1:56,59 1:56,72
20 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 1:57,52 1:56,41
21 Rik van der Steen LGDR 1:57,78 1:58,46
22 Bas Van Hooren Maastricht 1:59,00 1:56,62
23 Reinder Prince Triathlon 1:59,09 1:57,82
24 Victor van der Wel PAC 1:59,38 1:57,28
25 Puk van Gool AV Attila 1:59,65 1:57,74
26 Jelle de Roon Atledo 1:59,85 1:57,79
27 Cameron Assmann PAC 2:00,13 1:59,45
28 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven 2:00,19 1:58,12
29 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 2:00,44 1:58,34
30 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 2:00,49 1:57,99
31 Tijke Wentink AV Attila 2:00,54 1:58,77
32 Jorick Nijenhuis VTLS 2:00,68 1:59,84
33 Jurriën ten Hoeve DVTR 2:01,67 2:00,59
34 Miljo Felter AV Haarlem 2:02,03 2:01,62
35 Farhaan abdi Ali Hanzesport 2:02,39 2:06,74
36 Rens Simons VRT 2:02,50 2:00,49
37 Jort Benz CAV Energie 2:02,61 2:03,58
38 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 2:03,73 2:02,19
39 David Vonk GACH 2:03,83 1:54,71
40 Thijs Veenstra Groningen 2:04,54 2:07,46
41 Tobias Van Roon DAK 2:04,91 2:08,24
42 Brent Cuijpers PH 2:04,94 2:02,75
43 Bram Maas TRR 2:05,00 2:05,16
44 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 2:05,31 2:03,62
45 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden 2:05,38 2:03,22
46 Ids van Korven RTE 2:05,92 2:05,83
47 Viggo Parol Triathlon 2:06,36 2:08,78
48 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas 2:06,60 2:07,37
49 Jasper Zuidhof AV Fortuna 2:06,74 2:01,71
49 Kamiel Jacobs HAAS 2:06,74 1:56,97
51 Thijs van Lith RTE 2:06,85 2:05,48
52 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 2:06,89 2:08,90
52 Raphaël ...bbelstein PH 2:06,89 2:04,15
54 Ernson van den Bos THOR 2:07,06 2:08,87
55 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 2:07,37 2:08,09
56 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 2:09,66 2:07,24
57 Niek Verdijck ASTX 2:10,28 2:04,84
58 Paavo de Leng DNMC 2:10,78 2:03,76
59 Lorens Niehof AVV 2:11,06 2:04,27
60 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven 2:11,92 2:05,11
61 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 2:12,38 2:03,81
62 William Webster GVAC 2:14,88 2:11,05
63 Thijs van Deurzen SPOB 2:20,11 2:16,68
Thomas Lewis Phanos DNF 1:51,41
Kevin Viezee AAC DNF 1:50,05
Maarten van Doornik TRTL DNF 2:03,20
Jelger Elings TRTL DNF 2:08,90
Robin Ruyter PH DNF 1:51,85
Olaf van den Bergh PH DNF 1:56,00
Jeroen Engels PH DNF 2:05,35
Jos van Schijndel PH DNF 1:58,34
Niels Hendriks VRT DNF 2:12,30

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Amina Maatoug Leiden 2:11,22 2:13,42
2 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 2:11,29 2:08,19
3 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 2:12,45 2:11,62
4 Kristen Niedrach AV Haarlem 2:12,67 2:10,75
5 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 2:12,89 2:11,23
6 Yasmine Abbes AV Cifla 2:13,85 2:14,73
7 Luzan Janssen RTE 2:14,34 2:14,07
8 Lysanne Wilkens PH 2:15,34 2:16,79
9 Nikita Van Lierop Rotterdam 2:16,34 2:14,64
10 Vera Lurvink PH 2:16,51 2:14,18
11 Laura van Langen SAV 2:17,49 2:17,72
12 Roos Hop Rotterdam 2:18,33 2:11,39
13 Noa Hoondert AV 1923 2:18,62 2:20,79
14 Aniek Aper Rotterdam 2:19,01 2:14,18
15 Ilona van ...r Giessen Rotterdam 2:19,60 2:17,68
16 Yara Schoenmakers RTE 2:19,78 2:19,14
17 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 2:20,39 2:18,75
18 Emmy van den Berg PH 2:20,72 2:19,00
19 Fee Mok SAV 2:21,18 2:18,81
20 Fanny Spikman Groningen 2:21,72 2:20,82
21 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 2:23,35 2:27,80
22 Rowan van Dongen PH 2:23,74 2:22,77
23 Anne van Heeckeren VRT 2:25,60 2:22,70
24 Bo Spoor RTE 2:26,53 2:26,20
25 Naomi van Opstal Eindhoven 2:27,65 2:26,48
26 Kirsten Maes AV Unitas 2:30,21 2:30,12
27 Jasmijn Gielen AV Caesar 2:32,34 2:28,60
28 Lotte Bakx THOR 2:32,92 2:28,85
29 Nienke Meubermans PH 2:35,14 2:38,40
30 Iris Verheij PH 2:36,61 2:34,98
31 Lotte van Orsouw AV Oss `78 2:36,95 2:40,06
32 Lotte Weevers PH 2:52,96 2:46,88
Elke Molenaar TRTL DNF 2:19,62
Nisrine Masrhalmi Haag DNF 2:13,95
Evi van den Elzen PH DNF 2:35,00