Uitslagen Alle Categorieen Speerwerpen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
1 Dries Meeusen Msen - Belgie 62,40 62,40 ---
2 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint 59,80 59,66 55,18 59,80 ---
3 Julian de Leeuw JJA - AV Sprint 58,38 55,03 58,38 ---
4 Thomas Knoop JJB - Typhoon 53,09 53,09 ---
5 Sjoerd Pastoor JJB - AV Sprint 50,11 50,11 ---
6 Nigel van Varik JJB - AV Unitas 49,73 49,73 ---
7 Maarten van Gils JJB - AV Sprint 40,74 45,42 45,42 ---
8 Martijn Flipsen Msen - Atledo 41,24 44,27 44,27 ---
9 Glenn Pols Msen - Atledo 42,34 43,68 43,68 ---
10 Suzanne den Boef Vsen - Typhoon 40,24 39,40 40,24 41,24
11 Benjamin ...bbelstein JJC - PH 40,16 40,16 ---
12 Ronald Rasenberg M50 - Delta Sport 38,00 39,74 39,74 39,50
13 Eva Nijdam MJB - Scorpio 39,23 39,23 ---
14 Geert van Krevelen JJB - Atledo 38,76 38,76 ---
15 Sijmen Doorakkers JJB - Atledo 38,58 38,58 ---
16 Ryan Jansen JJD - Scorpio 38,08 37,06 38,08 ---
17 Max Kreeft JJC - AV Spiridon 38,05 38,05 43,96
18 Taro Swart JJB - AV Spiridon 36,60 36,60 ---
19 Chuck Pols JJC - Scorpio 34,54 35,33 28,83 35,33 ---
20 Ralph Jacobs Msen - Atledo 35,25 35,25 ---
21 Pien Korstanje MJB - AV Attila 34,00 34,81 34,81 ---
22 Pepijn van Gils JJB - AV Sprint 34,62 34,62 ---
23 Tessa Smits MJB - AV Sprint 33,86 33,86 ---
24 Etienne Rolvink M45 - Olympus `70 33,76 33,76 ---
25 Tessa Smits MJA - AV Sprint 33,19 33,19 ---
26 Elsa de Lange MJA - SPOB 32,03 32,73 32,73 ---
27 Fred Van d...teenhoven M70 - Scorpio 32,04 32,04 30,00
28 Jan Willem...n Heteren M60 - Atledo 31,94 30,84 31,94 ---
29 Jinke Prinsen MJB - AV Sprint 31,70 31,80 31,80 ---
30 Frits van der Velden M60 - Atledo 31,71 31,75 X 31,75 ---
31 Hanna van Baast MJC - AV Attila 24,75 31,50 31,50 ---
32 Nanne Gelderblom MJA - AV `56 30,52 31,18 31,18 ---
33 Stijn Hendriks JJC - Scorpio 29,89 29,89 33,00
34 Michael Monden Msen - CAV Energie 29,14 29,14 ---
35 Frank Pols M50 - Atledo 27,05 27,05 ---
36 Mark Smolders JJC - AV Sprint 26,66 26,66 ---
37 Johan van den Heuvel M45 - GVAC 26,61 26,61 ---
38 Linsy Heestermans MJC - AV Sprint 26,46 26,07 26,46 ---
39 Natasja van Beurden MJA - AV Attila 26,28 26,28 ---
40 Anniek Bloemers MJB - AV Sprint 24,88 24,88 ---
41 Safira den Oudsten MJC - AV Spiridon 24,86 24,86 ---
42 Matthijs Knoop JJD - Typhoon 24,70 24,70 ---
43 Gerard van...roekhoven M60 - Atledo 24,55 X 24,55 ---
44 Ryan Heeren JJD - AV Spiridon 24,45 24,45 ---
45 Robbie Smulders JJD - PH 24,04 24,04 ---
46 Daan de Reijdt MJC - AV Sprint 24,02 20,58 24,02 ---
47 Mikki Lips MJC - AV Sprint 23,36 23,48 23,48 ---
48 Nienke Overgoor MJC - HLLS 23,22 23,22 ---
49 Hens Koreman M60 - Atledo 20,42 22,87 22,87 ---
50 Jenny Mar...s Dikmans V65 - Scorpio 22,50 22,50 ---
51 Bengt Kramer JJC - Atledo 21,55 21,55 20,62
52 Paul Swart M45 - AV Spiridon 21,38 21,38 ---
53 Nine Fransen MJC - AV Sprint 21,36 21,36 ---
54 Kasper Baalmans JJD - Atledo 20,93 20,93 ---
55 Lisanne Boot MJC - HLLS 15,88 20,78 20,78 ---
56 Hanneke Verheesen MJB - AV Sprint 19,92 19,92 ---
56 Hector Buyle M50 - SCSP 19,92 19,92 ---
58 Anouk Boomaerts MJD - DJA 19,23 19,23 ---
59 Ruth Vogels MJC - Rotterdam 19,13 19,13 ---
60 Anouk Andeweg MJD - AV Spiridon 18,65 18,65 ---
61 Amber van t Zelfde MJB - Typhoon 18,43 18,43 ---
62 Silkie Graafmans MJD - AV Spiridon 16,94 16,94 ---
63 Anouk Overgoor MJD - HLLS 16,88 16,88 ---
64 Juul de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 16,77 15,32 16,77 ---
65 Henk Knapen M70 - DES 15,50 15,50 ---
66 Britt Marijnissen MJB - AV Sprint 14,69 14,69 ---
67 Teus Huisman M55 - LGAS 13,58 13,58 ---
68 Pepijn Wijnen JJD - Atledo 13,39 13,39 ---
69 Joris Baalmans JJD - Atledo 12,01 12,01 ---
Pim de Wit Msen - Typhoon --- ---
Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS --- ---
Sam van der Pol JJA - Atledo --- ---
Dieter Stolzenbach JJC - PH --- ---
Jenny Tchedjo MJA - U-Track --- ---
Patty Mich... Burgman Vsen - CAV Energie --- ---
Mattijs Mols JJA - AV Attila --- ---
Evi van Hooij Vsen - THOR --- ---
Yvonne van...nk-Swaans V50 - THOR --- ---
Rene Peeters M50 - Atledo --- ---
Albert van der Mee M55 - AV Sprint --- ---
Ruben van Balen M45 - AC TION --- ---
Bjorn van der Velden JJC - HLLS --- ---
Sebastiaan Bonte JJC - AV Hera --- ---
Ferdi van Schijndel Msen - AV Attila --- ---
Matyas Kerekgyarto JJC - Swift --- ---
Mark de Rond Msen - AV Sprint --- ---
Lotte Haest MJC - Spado --- ---
Erik de De haan M45 - THOR --- ---
Henk Heijligers M60 - GVAC --- ---
Margriet ter Horst V50 - Atledo --- ---
Jacqueline Thijssen V50 - GVAC --- ---
Janneke Pluimes MJB - Scorpio --- ---
Anne Ter Horst MJC - Atledo --- ---
Jord Pluimes JJC - Scorpio --- ---
Ruben Rolvink JJB - Olympus `70 --- ---
Koen Zandvliet JJC - Scorpio --- ---
Lorenz Engels Msen - SCSP --- ---
Lisa Woudenberg Vsen - Spark --- ---
  • Alle Categorieen