Uitslagen Alle Categorieen Discuswerpen

# Naam Categorie DiscusOBP
1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera JJC 55,76 54,23
2 Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift JJC 52,89 45,83
3 Koen Zandvliet Scorpio JJC 47,42 ---
4 Ruben Rolvink Olympus `70 JJB 45,87 ---
5 Mattijs Mols AV Attila JJA 45,67 ---
6 Janneke Pluimes Scorpio MJB 42,93 44,41
7 Henk Heijligers GVAC M60 41,01 34,37
8 Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift JJB 39,29 ---
9 Lorenz Engels SCSP Msen 39,16 ---
10 Thomas Knoop Typhoon JJB 38,32 ---
11 Ruben van Balen AC TION M45 38,29 ---
12 Albert van der Mee AV Sprint M55 37,86 ---
13 Nigel van Varik AV Unitas JJB 37,21 ---
14 Chuck Pols Scorpio JJC 35,87 ---
15 Sam van der Pol Atledo JJA 35,22 ---
16 Mark de Rond AV Sprint Msen 34,95 37,11
17 Erik de De haan THOR M45 34,55 31,50
18 Taro Swart AV Spiridon JJB 34,48 ---
19 Lotte Haest Spado MJC 34,27 ---
20 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint JJB 33,64 ---
21 Max Kreeft AV Spiridon JJC 33,27 ---
22 Bjorn van der Velden HLLS JJC 32,32 ---
23 Rene Peeters Atledo M50 31,73 38,06
24 Patty Mich... Burgman CAV Energie Vsen 31,38 ---
25 Evi van Hooij THOR Vsen 30,99 30,50
26 Glenn Pols Atledo Msen 29,51 ---
27 Gerard van...roekhoven Atledo M60 29,49 ---
28 Jord Pluimes Scorpio JJC 29,27 28,61
29 Pim de Wit Typhoon Msen 29,11 30,49
30 Tessa Smits AV Sprint MJB 28,71 ---
31 Ralph Jacobs Atledo Msen 28,47 ---
32 Ferdi van Schijndel AV Attila Msen 28,46 ---
33 Jan Willem...n Heteren Atledo M60 27,64 ---
34 Michael Monden CAV Energie Msen 27,41 29,54
35 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam MJC 27,19 25,35
36 Pepijn van Gils AV Sprint JJB 25,91 ---
37 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans THOR V50 25,86 24,84
38 Safira den Oudsten AV Spiridon MJC 25,77 ---
39 Geert van Krevelen Atledo JJB 25,67 ---
40 Lisa Woudenberg Spark Vsen 25,36 28,60
41 Hector Buyle SCSP M50 24,52 ---
42 Etienne Rolvink Olympus `70 M45 23,76 ---
43 Frits van der Velden Atledo M60 23,43 ---
44 Frank Pols Atledo M50 23,21 ---
45 Nienke Overgoor HLLS MJC 22,67 18,35
46 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint MJB 22,26 ---
47 Mark Smolders AV Sprint JJC 22,23 ---
48 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon JJD 21,66 ---
49 Matthijs Knoop Typhoon JJD 21,57 ---
50 Henk Knapen DES M70 21,56 ---
51 Jacqueline Thijssen GVAC V50 21,49 ---
52 Kasper Baalmans Atledo JJD 21,46 ---
53 Amber van t Zelfde Typhoon MJB 21,31 ---
54 Anne Ter Horst Atledo MJC 20,59 ---
55 Paul Swart AV Spiridon M45 20,57 ---
56 Lisanne Boot HLLS MJC 20,45 ---
57 Hens Koreman Atledo M60 19,67 ---
58 Johan van den Heuvel GVAC M45 18,99 ---
59 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint MJB 18,92 ---
60 Silkie Graafmans AV Spiridon MJD 18,67 ---
61 Anouk Andeweg AV Spiridon MJD 17,30 ---
62 Anouk Boomaerts DJA MJD 16,43 18,13
63 Mikki Lips AV Sprint MJC 15,62 ---
64 Anouk Overgoor HLLS MJD 15,36 14,07
65 Pepijn Wijnen Atledo JJD 14,74 ---
66 Robbie Smulders PH JJD 14,28 ---
67 Margriet ter Horst Atledo V50 12,72 ---
68 Joris Baalmans Atledo JJD 9,30 ---
Wassiliki ...xandridis HLLS Vsen NM ---
Stijn Hendriks Scorpio JJC NM ---
Dieter Stolzenbach PH JJC DNS 21,38
Suzanne den Boef Typhoon Vsen --- ---
Jenny Mar...s Dikmans Scorpio V65 --- ---
Bengt Kramer Atledo JJC --- ---
Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MJA --- ---
Ronald Rasenberg Delta Sport M50 --- ---
Teus Huisman LGAS M55 --- ---
Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint JJA --- ---
Elsa de Lange SPOB MJA --- ---
Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint MJB --- ---
Natasja van Beurden AV Attila MJA --- ---
Pien Korstanje AV Attila MJB --- ---
Benjamin ...bbelstein PH JJC --- ---
Fred Van d...teenhoven Scorpio M70 --- ---
Nine Fransen AV Sprint MJC --- ---
Ryan Jansen Scorpio JJD --- ---
Hanna van Baast AV Attila MJC --- ---
Nanne Gelderblom AV `56 MJA --- ---
Dries Meeusen Belgie Msen --- ---
Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint MJC --- ---
Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint MJC --- ---
Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint MJD --- ---
Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint MJB --- ---
Maarten van Gils AV Sprint JJB --- ---
Eva Nijdam Scorpio MJB --- ---
Dimitri Jonkers AV Sprint Msen --- ---
Martijn Flipsen Atledo Msen --- ---
  • Alle Categorieen