Uitslagen Senioren mannen 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Benno Snepvangers Atledo Atledo Mannen 1:57,12 1:58,00 798
2 Tibo Visser Fortius Fortius Mannen 1:57,90 2:01,10 784
3 Thijs Frijling Rotterdam Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 2:00,99 2:01,00 731
4 Niels van Deurzen SPOB AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 2:01,32 2:00,28 725
5 Jasper Zuidhof AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 2:03,43 2:01,71 690
6 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 2:04,97 2:02,00 0
7 Mark Buiks DJA DJA Mannen 2:08,77 2:04,00 606
8 Edwin Kammerman CAV Energie CAV Energie Mannen 2:08,81 2:03,00 606
9 Christiaan Korte Typhoon Typhoon Mannen 2:10,21 2:15,00 585
10 Harry van Ham DAK DAK Mannen Team 1 2:12,52 2:04,00 552
11 Rick Bogaard Typhoon Typhoon Mannen 2:12,54 2:15,00 0
12 Rik Derks Groene Ster AV Groene ...er Mannen 2:13,51 2:14,63 538
13 Jorrit Ivens ACW `66 ACW `66 Mannen 2:14,51 --- 524
14 Joeri van de Waal CAV Energie CAV Energie Mannen 2:14,75 2:10,00 0
15 Njord Mijnster AV Passaat AV Passaat Mannen 2:15,77 2:16,00 507
16 Thijs van Deurzen SPOB AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 2:16,68 2:20,80 0
17 Steven van Dievoet DJA DJA Mannen 2:17,28 2:20,00 0
18 Jason Smits ACW `66 ACW `66 Mannen 2:19,75 --- 0
19 Jos-Willem...n de Laar Voorne Voorne Atl...ek Mannen 2:31,65 2:18,99 315
Harry van den Band Voorne Voorne Atl...ek Mannen DNS 2:11,24 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK DAK Vrouwen 2:26,43 2:26,00 712
2 Carolien v...Abrahamse Zeeland Vereniging...k Vrouwen 2:28,45 2:28,57 689
3 Yorma Wolters Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 2:28,71 2:24,00 686
4 Lotte Bakx THOR THOR Vrouwen 2:31,16 2:28,85 659
5 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Vrouwen 2:32,41 2:27,50 646
6 Suzanne Jonkers AV Sprint AV Sprint Vrouwen 2:32,55 2:30,00 644
7 Saskia Kroon Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 2:32,65 2:32,20 0
8 Liannne Nootenboom CAV Energie CAV Energie Vrouwen 2:37,80 2:41,41 591
9 Sanne Kooij SPOB AV Spirit ...d Vrouwen 2:38,78 --- 581
10 Ninke Noordermeer Voorne Voorne Atl...k Vrouwen 2:40,09 2:40,00 568
11 Marit Uilhoorn Fortius Fortius Vr...en Team 1 2:40,30 2:32,42 566
12 Emma van Mourik Delta Sport Delta Sport Vrouwen 2:44,25 2:33,00 529
13 Angela van Haaften Groene Ster AV Groene ...r Vrouwen 2:55,02 --- 436
14 Samantha Eldred ACW `66 ACW `66 Vrouwen 2:58,41 --- 410
15 Eva Vermeeren DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 1 3:01,14 2:50,00 389
16 Lynn van Hassel DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 1 3:06,64 2:50,00 0
17 Frederika ...le Donker AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Vrouwen 3:07,16 3:05,00 0
18 Anne Lagerwerf SPOB AV Spirit ...d Vrouwen 3:07,45 3:16,00 0
19 Laura Schreutelkamp Delta Sport Delta Sport Vrouwen 3:14,45 --- 0
20 Anne Lodewijks Atledo AV Spirido...o Vrouwen 3:23,65 --- 238