Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Robin Huber SPOB AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 22,34 -0.2 m/s22,03 807
2 Derek van Bockhove Voorne Voorne Atl...ek Mannen 22,39 -0.2 m/s22,34 802
3 Justin Verheul SPOB AV Spirit ...nd Mannen 22,58 -0.2 m/s22,78 0
4 Levi Casilio Fortius Fortius Mannen 23,17 -0.2 m/s23,00 723
5 Benno Snepvangers Atledo Atledo Mannen 23,26 -1.5 m/s23,36 714
6 Marshall Croes Rotterdam Rotterdam ...ek Mannen 23,36 -0.2 m/s23,15 705
7 Sem Berger CAV Energie CAV Energie Mannen 23,74 -1.5 m/s23,50 669
8 Dale Casilio Fortius Fortius Mannen 23,77 -0.2 m/s23,36 0
9 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Typhoon Mannen 23,79 -0.7 m/s24,40 664
10 Bram Denissen Atledo Atledo Mannen 23,93 -0.2 m/s--- 0
11 Maico Wieles Typhoon Typhoon Mannen 23,98 -0.7 m/s28,00 0
12 Stijn van Nierop DAK DAK Mannen Team 1 23,99 -1.5 m/s23,55 645
13 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK DAK Mannen Team 1 24,13 -1.5 m/s24,10 0
14 Stephan Sweep DJA DJA Mannen 24,22 -1.5 m/s23,84 625
15 Jordy Van Kuik ACW `66 ACW `66 Mannen 24,30 -0.7 m/s--- 617
16 Samet Yigit Groene Ster AV Groene ...er Mannen 24,52 -0.7 m/s25,70 598
17 Lars Zuijdeweg CAV Energie CAV Energie Mannen 24,57 -0.7 m/s24,50 0
18 Jair Melfor AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 24,62 -1.5 m/s24,13 589
19 Aidan Blankers DAK DAK Mannen Team 2 25,06 -0.7 m/s26,00 552
20 Jason Smits ACW `66 ACW `66 Mannen 26,72 -0.7 m/s--- 0
21 Amin Boulakhras AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 27,21 -0.7 m/s25,78 0
Justus van Nierop DAK DAK Mannen Team 2 DNS 27,50 0
Luc Giele Voorne Voorne Atl...ek Mannen DNS 25,20 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie CAV Energie Vrouwen 25,35 +0.0 m/s25,45 816
2 Silke Vonk AV Sprint AV Sprint Vrouwen 26,78 +0.0 m/s25,84 701
3 Milet Hoornaar Fortius Fortius Vr...en Team 1 26,98 +0.0 m/s26,85 686
4 Maaike van Delft DAK DAK Vrouwen 27,06 +0.0 m/s26,20 680
5 Putri van Marrewijk Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Vrouwen 27,91 +0.0 m/s27,29 618
6 Sabine Simoiu Fortius Fortius Vr...en Team 1 28,17 -0.9 m/s31,32 0
7 Shalene Verschoor Fortius Fortius Vr...en Team 2 28,22 +0.1 m/s28,78 597
8 Manon Schellekens DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 1 28,42 +0.1 m/s28,70 583
9 Anoeska Schreijer SPOB AV Spirit ...d Vrouwen 28,50 +0.1 m/s28,50 578
10 Iris Voorheijen THOR THOR Vrouwen 28,63 +0.1 m/s28,67 569
11 Vera van As Groene Ster AV Groene ...r Vrouwen 28,85 +0.1 m/s28,58 554
12 Maartje van Erkelens Voorne Voorne Atl...k Vrouwen 29,28 -2.9 m/s29,48 526
13 Elsa de Lange SPOB AV Spirit ...d Vrouwen 29,79 -2.9 m/s28,94 0
14 Anne van Driessche Zeeland Vereniging...k Vrouwen 29,98 -2.9 m/s30,24 483
15 Emma Rijpers Fortius Fortius Vr...en Team 2 30,09 -0.9 m/s30,76 0
16 Ankie Vermeeren DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 1 30,19 +0.1 m/s28,70 0
17 Bregje van Beurden DAK DAK Vrouwen 30,63 -2.9 m/s30,00 0
18 Laura Eldred ACW `66 ACW `66 Vrouwen 30,83 +0.3 m/s--- 432
19 Joyce Verhoef Atledo AV Spirido...o Vrouwen 30,90 -0.9 m/s30,61 428
20 Anouk Bruynzeels Groene Ster AV Groene ...r Vrouwen 30,94 +0.3 m/s--- 0
21 Elsa Moene Voorne Voorne Atl...k Vrouwen 31,07 -0.9 m/s30,88 0
22 Linda de Vlieger Delta Sport Delta Sport Vrouwen 31,17 +0.3 m/s--- 413
23 Anne Griffioen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Vrouwen 31,35 -2.9 m/s30,15 403
24 Suzanne Snellen DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 2 31,54 -0.9 m/s30,90 392
25 Tanya de Jongh DJA DJA Vrouwen Team 2 31,70 -0.9 m/s31,64 0
26 Laura Mulder Atledo AV Spirido...o Vrouwen 33,11 +0.3 m/s32,50 0
27 Annick Haanen AV Sprint AV Sprint Vrouwen 33,36 -2.9 m/s30,00 0
28 Amy Niema...sverdriet Zeeland Vereniging...k Vrouwen 34,99 +0.3 m/s33,45 0
Emma Rottier CAV Energie CAV Energie Vrouwen DNS --- 0