Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 17,50 --- 43
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 21
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 02 29,00 --- 77
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 03 15,50 --- 31
Cas van Arendonk JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 35,00 --- 98
Casper Blonk JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 11,50 --- 18
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 06 12,50 --- 21
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 04 15,00 --- 29
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 02 17,00 --- 36
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 03 10,00 --- 15
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 15,50 --- 36
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 02 21,50 --- 59
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 06 31,00 --- 84
Fleur van Gaans MPA2 - THOR Team 03 14,00 --- 30
Floor Schilder MPA2 - THOR Team 06 17,50 --- 43
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 02 26,00 --- 77
Hamid Tahib JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 20,00 --- 46
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 05 8,50 --- 9
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 14,50 --- 32
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 22
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 03 16,50 --- 39
Jaron de Kock JPA1 - Spado Team 05 15,00 --- 29
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 04 33,50 --- 93
Joni Braspenning MPA2 - DJA Team 04 19,50 --- 51
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 02 17,00 --- 41
Joy Gerrits JPA2 - THOR Team 06 26,50 --- 68
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 04 15,50 --- 31
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 04 16,00 --- 33
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 05 14,00 --- 30
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 11,50 --- 20
Loos de Daphne MPA1 - Spado Team 05 13,50 --- 28
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 05 16,50 --- 39
Luanna Vergeer MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 16,50 --- 39
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 8,00 --- 7
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 02 12,50 --- 24
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 19
Matthijs Quartel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 17,00 --- 36
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 05 31,50 --- 86
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 06 12,00 --- 22
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 02 20,50 --- 48
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 06 31,00 --- 84
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 05 19,50 --- 44
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 06 17,50 --- 43
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 19,50 --- 44
Nadeska Sneijder MPA2 - Spado Team 05 9,00 --- 11
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 04 13,50 --- 24
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 21,50 --- 51
Pleun Vermeeren MPA2 - DJA Team 04 19,00 --- 49
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 02 19,50 --- 44
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 11,50 --- 20
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 02 22,00 --- 53
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 19,00 --- 43
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 03 15,00 --- 29
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 21,00 --- 57
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 06 26,50 --- 68
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 03 13,00 --- 23
Tim Epping JPA1 - THOR Team 03 17,50 --- 38
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 02 29,00 --- 89
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 05 26,50 --- 68
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 03 24,00 --- 60
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 04 14,00 --- 26
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 10,00 --- 15

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annelin va...Biggelaar MPMini - THOR Team 19 9,50 --- 46
Charlotte Nijssen MPB - SV Diomedon Team 16 12,50 --- 42
Daan van de Sande JPMini - ACHL Team 17 13,50 --- 68
Daniël Meerman JPC - Spado Team 18 14,50 --- 56
David Franssen JPB - THOR Team 15 13,50 --- 42
Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 16 6,00 --- 21
Eline Terhell MPC - THOR Team 19 8,50 --- 30
Elize Bogers MPB - ACHL Team 13 16,50 --- 61
Emi van Es MPMini - ACHL Team 17 8,00 --- 35
Emily Kerpel MPMini - Spado Team 18 7,00 --- 28
Eva Lips MPB - ACHL Team 13 17,50 --- 65
Fay Keijzer MPC - Spado Team 18 9,00 --- 33
Gieke van Duijn MPC - SV Diomedon Team 16 6,50 --- 19
Guusje Valkenburg MPB - Spado Team 14 10,50 --- 33
Ileyke Kilic MPB - ACHL Team 13 12,00 --- 40
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPB - THOR Team 15 9,00 --- 26
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPB - THOR Team 15 21,00 --- 75
Joan Zwakenberg MPB - Spado Team 14 17,00 --- 63
Joep Tax JPB - DJA Team 16 11,00 --- 32
Joost Epping JPC - THOR Team 19 12,00 --- 43
Joshua de Bree JPC - ACHL Team 17 12,50 --- 46
Jurre Herijgers JPC - DJA Team 16 14,50 --- 56
Kirsten Kop MPC - THOR Team 19 6,00 --- 16
Koen van Paradijs JPC - ACHL Team 17 5,50 --- 11
Lieke Spek MPC - DJA Team 16 8,50 --- 30
Lillie Gerdes MPMini - THOR Team 19 7,00 --- 28
Liz Broks MPB - ACHL Team 13 12,50 --- 42
Luna van Nispen MPC - THOR Team 15 4,50 --- 8
Luna Suijkerbuijk MPMini - THOR Team 19 11,00 --- 58
Luuk Kosten JPC - THOR Team 19 13,00 --- 48
Marit Verschuren MPB - THOR Team 15 19,00 --- 72
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx MPC - THOR Team 19 6,50 --- 19
Merel Magielse MPB - Spado Team 14 9,00 --- 26
Micah van Beek JPC - ACHL Team 17 13,00 --- 48
Milan van Meer JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 16 3,50 --- 3
Nathan Kuster JPB - Spado Team 14 22,00 --- 79
Nienke Kouwenberg MPB - Spado Team 14 12,00 --- 40
Nigel Kerpel JPC - Spado Team 18 14,50 --- 56
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPB - THOR Team 15 20,50 --- 80
Pien Lips MPC - ACHL Team 17 10,50 --- 42
Puk de Rooij MPMini - THOR Team 19 5,50 --- 17
Rowena Stok MPB - Spado Team 14 9,00 --- 26
Ruben Bouwmeester JPC - ACHL Team 17 17,50 --- 71
Ruben Hellemons JPB - ACHL Team 13 7,50 --- 17
Ruben Pelle JPB - Spado Team 14 19,00 --- 66
Ruben van ...rrienboer JPB - THOR Team 15 9,00 --- 23
Sam Bakx JPMini - THOR Team 19 7,50 --- 28
Sil Buckens JPB - THOR Team 15 8,00 --- 19
Stan Breeschoten JPC - ACHL Team 17 8,50 --- 26
Stijn Bolders JPB - Spado Team 14 14,00 --- 44
Tara Castenmiller MPC - SV Diomedon Team 16 7,50 --- 24
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 18 10,50 --- 54
Teun Verpalen JPC - DJA Team 16 23,00 --- 100
Thijs Hellenbrand JPC - THOR Team 15 10,50 --- 36
Thijs Verschuren JPMini - THOR Team 19 17,50 --- 95
Thomas Boersma JPB - THOR Team 15 14,50 --- 47
Tijn Janvier JPB - Spado Team 14 20,50 --- 72
Tim van Meer JPB - SV Diomedon Team 16 16,00 --- 53
Tom Fokke JPC - Spado Team 18 15,00 --- 58
Tom van Gurp JPB - ACHL Team 13 11,00 --- 32
Xavi Maas JPB - Spado Team 14 17,50 --- 59
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini