Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Anouk Taks ACHL Team 01 MPA2 17,50 --- 43
Bart Broos ACHL Team 01 JPA1 12,50 --- 21
Bjarne Maas Spado Team 02 JPA2 29,00 --- 77
Brent Knobel THOR Team 03 JPA1 15,50 --- 31
Cas van Arendonk ACHL Team 01 JPA2 35,00 --- 98
Casper Blonk SV Diomedon Team 04 JPA2 11,50 --- 18
Casper den Haan THOR Team 06 JPA2 12,50 --- 21
Daan Spek DJA Team 04 JPA2 15,00 --- 29
Dyero IJzermans Spado Team 02 JPA2 17,00 --- 36
Dylana Goorden THOR Team 03 MPA1 10,00 --- 15
Eline Oostrom Spado Team 05 MPA1 15,50 --- 36
Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 02 MPA2 21,50 --- 59
Finn van Zomeren THOR Team 06 JPA2 31,00 --- 84
Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 03 MPA2 14,00 --- 30
Floor Schilder THOR Team 06 MPA2 17,50 --- 43
Georgina Blaine Spado Team 02 MPA2 26,00 --- 77
Hamid Tahib ACHL Team 01 JPA2 20,00 --- 46
Ilse Booij Spado Team 05 MPA1 8,50 --- 9
Indy Brinkman ACHL Team 01 MPA1 14,50 --- 32
Iris Verrest ACHL Team 01 MPA2 12,00 --- 22
Jady Bakx THOR Team 03 MPA2 16,50 --- 39
Jaron de Kock Spado Team 05 JPA1 15,00 --- 29
Jim Putter DJA Team 04 JPA2 33,50 --- 93
Joni Braspenning DJA Team 04 MPA2 19,50 --- 51
Jorie van der Laan Spado Team 02 MPA2 17,00 --- 41
Joy Gerrits THOR Team 06 JPA2 26,50 --- 68
Julian Aerts DJA Team 04 JPA2 15,50 --- 31
Karsten Herijgers DJA Team 04 JPA1 16,00 --- 33
Lente de Graauw Spado Team 05 MPA1 14,00 --- 30
Lieke Lips ACHL Team 01 MPA1 11,50 --- 20
Loos de Daphne Spado Team 05 MPA1 13,50 --- 28
Lorijn Kessels Spado Team 05 MPA1 16,50 --- 39
Luanna Vergeer SV Diomedon Team 04 MPA2 16,50 --- 39
Luuk Holleman ACHL Team 01 JPA2 8,00 --- 7
Mandy Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 02 MPA1 12,50 --- 24
Mark Franken ACHL Team 01 JPA1 12,00 --- 19
Matthijs Quartel THOR Team 06 JPA2 17,00 --- 36
Matthijs Buijsen Spado Team 05 JPA1 31,50 --- 86
Maud Lambregts THOR Team 06 MPA1 12,00 --- 22
Max Pelle Spado Team 02 JPA2 20,50 --- 48
Max van den Boom THOR Team 06 JPA1 31,00 --- 84
Mees Janvier Spado Team 05 JPA1 19,50 --- 44
Mila van Mook THOR Team 06 MPA1 17,50 --- 43
Morris van...andbergen Spado Team 02 JPA2 19,50 --- 44
Nadeska Sneijder Spado Team 05 MPA2 9,00 --- 11
Nicky Broos DJA Team 04 JPA2 13,50 --- 24
Owen Allen THOR Team 03 JPA1 21,50 --- 51
Pleun Vermeeren DJA Team 04 MPA2 19,00 --- 49
Quinten Jongkind Spado Team 02 JPA2 19,50 --- 44
Roos Jansen THOR Team 06 MPA2 11,50 --- 20
Ruben Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 02 JPA2 22,00 --- 53
Sarah Touw ACHL Team 01 MPA2 13,00 --- 26
Sieb van Manen THOR Team 03 JPA1 19,00 --- 43
Stijn Uijtdehaag THOR Team 03 JPA1 15,00 --- 29
Tessa - Noom Spado Team 05 MPA1 21,00 --- 57
Thijs Nagtzaam THOR Team 06 JPA2 26,50 --- 68
Thijs Kwaijtaal THOR Team 03 JPA1 13,00 --- 23
Tim Epping THOR Team 03 JPA1 17,50 --- 38
Tinka Fokke Spado Team 02 MPA2 29,00 --- 89
Tristan van Meer Spado Team 05 JPA1 26,50 --- 68
Xander Hellenbrand THOR Team 03 JPA1 24,00 --- 60
Yari Peetermans DJA Team 04 JPA1 14,00 --- 26
Yfke van Manen THOR Team 06 MPA2 10,00 --- 15

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Annelin va...Biggelaar THOR Team 19 MPMini 9,50 --- 46
Charlotte Nijssen SV Diomedon Team 16 MPB 12,50 --- 42
Daan van de Sande ACHL Team 17 JPMini 13,50 --- 68
Daniël Meerman Spado Team 18 JPC 14,50 --- 56
David Franssen THOR Team 15 JPB 13,50 --- 42
Elin van Treijen SV Diomedon Team 16 MPMini 6,00 --- 21
Eline Terhell THOR Team 19 MPC 8,50 --- 30
Elize Bogers ACHL Team 13 MPB 16,50 --- 61
Emi van Es ACHL Team 17 MPMini 8,00 --- 35
Emily Kerpel Spado Team 18 MPMini 7,00 --- 28
Eva Lips ACHL Team 13 MPB 17,50 --- 65
Fay Keijzer Spado Team 18 MPC 9,00 --- 33
Gieke van Duijn SV Diomedon Team 16 MPC 6,50 --- 19
Guusje Valkenburg Spado Team 14 MPB 10,50 --- 33
Ileyke Kilic ACHL Team 13 MPB 12,00 --- 40
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk THOR Team 15 MPB 9,00 --- 26
Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR Team 15 JPB 21,00 --- 75
Joan Zwakenberg Spado Team 14 MPB 17,00 --- 63
Joep Tax DJA Team 16 JPB 11,00 --- 32
Joost Epping THOR Team 19 JPC 12,00 --- 43
Joshua de Bree ACHL Team 17 JPC 12,50 --- 46
Jurre Herijgers DJA Team 16 JPC 14,50 --- 56
Kirsten Kop THOR Team 19 MPC 6,00 --- 16
Koen van Paradijs ACHL Team 17 JPC 5,50 --- 11
Lieke Spek DJA Team 16 MPC 8,50 --- 30
Lillie Gerdes THOR Team 19 MPMini 7,00 --- 28
Liz Broks ACHL Team 13 MPB 12,50 --- 42
Luna van Nispen THOR Team 15 MPC 4,50 --- 8
Luna Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 19 MPMini 11,00 --- 58
Luuk Kosten THOR Team 19 JPC 13,00 --- 48
Marit Verschuren THOR Team 15 MPB 19,00 --- 72
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR Team 19 MPC 6,50 --- 19
Merel Magielse Spado Team 14 MPB 9,00 --- 26
Micah van Beek ACHL Team 17 JPC 13,00 --- 48
Milan van Meer SV Diomedon Team 16 JPMini 3,50 --- 3
Nathan Kuster Spado Team 14 JPB 22,00 --- 79
Nienke Kouwenberg Spado Team 14 MPB 12,00 --- 40
Nigel Kerpel Spado Team 18 JPC 14,50 --- 56
Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 15 MPB 20,50 --- 80
Pien Lips ACHL Team 17 MPC 10,50 --- 42
Puk de Rooij THOR Team 19 MPMini 5,50 --- 17
Rowena Stok Spado Team 14 MPB 9,00 --- 26
Ruben Bouwmeester ACHL Team 17 JPC 17,50 --- 71
Ruben Hellemons ACHL Team 13 JPB 7,50 --- 17
Ruben Pelle Spado Team 14 JPB 19,00 --- 66
Ruben van ...rrienboer THOR Team 15 JPB 9,00 --- 23
Sam Bakx THOR Team 19 JPMini 7,50 --- 28
Sil Buckens THOR Team 15 JPB 8,00 --- 19
Stan Breeschoten ACHL Team 17 JPC 8,50 --- 26
Stijn Bolders Spado Team 14 JPB 14,00 --- 44
Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon Team 16 MPC 7,50 --- 24
Tessa Kuster Spado Team 18 MPMini 10,50 --- 54
Teun Verpalen DJA Team 16 JPC 23,00 --- 100
Thijs Hellenbrand THOR Team 15 JPC 10,50 --- 36
Thijs Verschuren THOR Team 19 JPMini 17,50 --- 95
Thomas Boersma THOR Team 15 JPB 14,50 --- 47
Tijn Janvier Spado Team 14 JPB 20,50 --- 72
Tim van Meer SV Diomedon Team 16 JPB 16,00 --- 53
Tom Fokke Spado Team 18 JPC 15,00 --- 58
Tom van Gurp ACHL Team 13 JPB 11,00 --- 32
Xavi Maas Spado Team 14 JPB 17,50 --- 59
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini