Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam Team Categorie SlingOBPPunten totaal
Annelin va...Biggelaar THOR Team 19 MPMini 6,50 --- 37
Charlotte Nijssen SV Diomedon Team 16 MPB 12,00 --- 62
Daan van de Sande ACHL Team 17 JPMini 9,50 --- 64
Daniël Meerman Spado Team 18 JPC 6,00 --- 21
David Franssen THOR Team 15 JPB 9,00 --- 37
Elin van Treijen SV Diomedon Team 16 MPMini 5,50 --- 26
Eline Terhell THOR Team 19 MPC 7,00 --- 33
Elize Bogers ACHL Team 13 MPB 12,00 --- 62
Emi van Es ACHL Team 17 MPMini 6,00 --- 32
Emily Kerpel Spado Team 18 MPMini 5,50 --- 26
Eva Lips ACHL Team 13 MPB 11,50 --- 59
Fay Keijzer Spado Team 18 MPC 6,00 --- 25
Gieke van Duijn SV Diomedon Team 16 MPC 6,00 --- 25
Guusje Valkenburg Spado Team 14 MPB 9,50 --- 44
Ileyke Kilic ACHL Team 13 MPB 10,50 --- 51
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk THOR Team 15 MPB 8,00 --- 33
Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR Team 15 JPB 11,50 --- 53
Joan Zwakenberg Spado Team 14 MPB 12,50 --- 66
Joep Tax DJA Team 16 JPB 7,50 --- 27
Joost Epping THOR Team 19 JPC 8,50 --- 40
Joshua de Bree ACHL Team 17 JPC 7,50 --- 32
Jurre Herijgers DJA Team 16 JPC 9,50 --- 48
Kirsten Kop THOR Team 19 MPC 6,00 --- 25
Koen van Paradijs ACHL Team 17 JPC 6,50 --- 25
Lieke Spek DJA Team 16 MPC 9,00 --- 51
Lillie Gerdes THOR Team 19 MPMini 4,50 --- 16
Liz Broks ACHL Team 13 MPB 12,50 --- 66
Luna van Nispen THOR Team 15 MPC 5,50 --- 20
Luna Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 19 MPMini 6,00 --- 32
Luuk Kosten THOR Team 19 JPC 11,00 --- 60
Marit Verschuren THOR Team 15 MPB 13,00 --- 70
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR Team 19 MPC 7,00 --- 33
Merel Magielse Spado Team 14 MPB 11,50 --- 59
Micah van Beek ACHL Team 17 JPC 8,00 --- 36
Milan van Meer SV Diomedon Team 16 JPMini 4,50 --- 14
Nathan Kuster Spado Team 14 JPB 11,00 --- 50
Nienke Kouwenberg Spado Team 14 MPB 9,00 --- 40
Nigel Kerpel Spado Team 18 JPC 11,50 --- 64
Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 15 MPB 12,00 --- 62
Pien Lips ACHL Team 17 MPC 9,00 --- 51
Puk de Rooij THOR Team 19 MPMini 5,00 --- 21
Rowena Stok Spado Team 14 MPB 10,50 --- 51
Ruben Bouwmeester ACHL Team 17 JPC 7,50 --- 32
Ruben Hellemons ACHL Team 13 JPB 11,00 --- 50
Ruben Pelle Spado Team 14 JPB 9,50 --- 40
Ruben van ...rrienboer THOR Team 15 JPB 6,50 --- 21
Sam Bakx THOR Team 19 JPMini 6,00 --- 28
Sil Buckens THOR Team 15 JPB 9,00 --- 37
Stan Breeschoten ACHL Team 17 JPC 5,50 --- 17
Stijn Bolders Spado Team 14 JPB 12,50 --- 60
Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon Team 16 MPC 6,50 --- 29
Tessa Kuster Spado Team 18 MPMini 9,50 --- 72
Teun Verpalen DJA Team 16 JPC 8,50 --- 40
Thijs Hellenbrand THOR Team 15 JPC 8,00 --- 36
Thijs Verschuren THOR Team 19 JPMini 7,50 --- 43
Thomas Boersma THOR Team 15 JPB 9,00 --- 37
Tijn Janvier Spado Team 14 JPB 11,50 --- 53
Tim van Meer SV Diomedon Team 16 JPB 8,50 --- 33
Tom Fokke Spado Team 18 JPC 10,00 --- 52
Tom van Gurp ACHL Team 13 JPB 9,00 --- 37
Xavi Maas Spado Team 14 JPB 11,50 --- 53
  • Pupil B/C/mini