Uitslagen Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

Naam Team Categorie Polsver OBPPunten totaal
Anouk Taks ACHL Team 01 MPA2 3,30 m/s--- 68
Bart Broos ACHL Team 01 JPA1 3,55 m/s--- 68
Bjarne Maas Spado Team 02 JPA2 4,05 m/s--- 86
Brent Knobel THOR Team 03 JPA1 2,75 m/s--- 41
Cas van Arendonk ACHL Team 01 JPA2 3,55 m/s--- 68
Casper Blonk SV Diomedon Team 04 JPA2 2,75 m/s--- 41
Casper den Haan THOR Team 06 JPA2 3,65 m/s--- 72
Daan Spek DJA Team 04 JPA2 3,00 m/s--- 49
Dyero IJzermans Spado Team 02 JPA2 3,30 m/s--- 59
Dylana Goorden THOR Team 03 MPA1 2,85 m/s--- 51
Eline Oostrom Spado Team 05 MPA1 3,05 m/s--- 59
Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 02 MPA2 3,75 m/s--- 87
Finn van Zomeren THOR Team 06 JPA2 3,75 m/s--- 75
Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 03 MPA2 3,20 m/s--- 64
Floor Schilder THOR Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Georgina Blaine Spado Team 02 MPA2 4,20 m/s--- 106
Hamid Tahib ACHL Team 01 JPA2 2,60 m/s--- 37
Ilse Booij Spado Team 05 MPA1 2,30 m/s--- 32
Indy Brinkman ACHL Team 01 MPA1 3,45 m/s--- 74
Iris Verrest ACHL Team 01 MPA2 2,45 m/s--- 37
Jady Bakx THOR Team 03 MPA2 3,30 m/s--- 68
Jaron de Kock Spado Team 05 JPA1 2,45 m/s--- 32
Jim Putter DJA Team 04 JPA2 4,10 m/s--- 88
Joni Braspenning DJA Team 04 MPA2 3,25 m/s--- 66
Jorie van der Laan Spado Team 02 MPA2 3,30 m/s--- 68
Joy Gerrits THOR Team 06 JPA2 3,85 m/s--- 79
Julian Aerts DJA Team 04 JPA2 3,10 m/s--- 53
Karsten Herijgers DJA Team 04 JPA1 3,15 m/s--- 54
Lente de Graauw Spado Team 05 MPA1 3,35 m/s--- 70
Lieke Lips ACHL Team 01 MPA1 3,10 m/s--- 61
Loos de Daphne Spado Team 05 MPA1 3,55 m/s--- 78
Lorijn Kessels Spado Team 05 MPA1 3,55 m/s--- 78
Luanna Vergeer SV Diomedon Team 04 MPA2 2,75 m/s--- 48
Luuk Holleman ACHL Team 01 JPA2 2,55 m/s--- 35
Mandy Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 02 MPA1 3,10 m/s--- 61
Mark Franken ACHL Team 01 JPA1 3,20 m/s--- 56
Matthijs Quartel THOR Team 06 JPA2 3,15 m/s--- 54
Matthijs Buijsen Spado Team 05 JPA1 3,30 m/s--- 59
Maud Lambregts THOR Team 06 MPA1 3,30 m/s--- 68
Max Pelle Spado Team 02 JPA2 3,50 m/s--- 66
Max van den Boom THOR Team 06 JPA1 3,95 m/s--- 83
Mees Janvier Spado Team 05 JPA1 3,50 m/s--- 66
Mila van Mook THOR Team 06 MPA1 3,60 m/s--- 80
Morris van...andbergen Spado Team 02 JPA2 3,40 m/s--- 63
Nadeska Sneijder Spado Team 05 MPA2 3,00 m/s--- 57
Nicky Broos DJA Team 04 JPA2 3,30 m/s--- 59
Owen Allen THOR Team 03 JPA1 2,50 m/s--- 34
Pleun Vermeeren DJA Team 04 MPA2 2,35 m/s--- 34
Quinten Jongkind Spado Team 02 JPA2 3,85 m/s--- 79
Roos Jansen THOR Team 06 MPA2 4,00 m/s--- 97
Ruben Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 02 JPA2 3,50 m/s--- 66
Sarah Touw ACHL Team 01 MPA2 3,45 m/s--- 74
Sieb van Manen THOR Team 03 JPA1 2,90 m/s--- 46
Stijn Uijtdehaag THOR Team 03 JPA1 3,25 m/s--- 58
Tessa - Noom Spado Team 05 MPA1 3,85 m/s--- 91
Thijs Nagtzaam THOR Team 06 JPA2 3,30 m/s--- 59
Thijs Kwaijtaal THOR Team 03 JPA1 2,45 m/s--- 32
Tim Epping THOR Team 03 JPA1 3,00 m/s--- 49
Tinka Fokke Spado Team 02 MPA2 4,05 m/s--- 100
Tristan van Meer Spado Team 05 JPA1 3,30 m/s--- 59
Xander Hellenbrand THOR Team 03 JPA1 3,25 m/s--- 58
Yari Peetermans DJA Team 04 JPA1 3,05 m/s--- 51
Yfke van Manen THOR Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A