Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 1,10 --- 52
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 0,90 --- 20
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,10 --- 45
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 03 0,80 --- 10
Cas van Arendonk JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 1,20 --- 59
Casper Blonk JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 0,90 --- 20
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,15 --- 52
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,05 --- 38
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 52
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 03 1,00 --- 37
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 0,95 --- 30
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 59
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,15 --- 52
Fleur van Gaans MPA2 - THOR Team 03 1,05 --- 44
Floor Schilder MPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,10 --- 52
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,30 --- 85
Hamid Tahib JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 0,90 --- 20
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 05 0,85 --- 17
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 0,80 --- 11
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 03 1,15 --- 59
Jaron de Kock JPA1 - Spado Team 05 0,85 --- 15
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,30 --- 74
Joni Braspenning MPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,10 --- 52
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,10 --- 52
Joy Gerrits JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,15 --- 52
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,15 --- 52
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 04 0,95 --- 26
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 37
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Loos de Daphne MPA1 - Spado Team 05 0,90 --- 23
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 37
Luanna Vergeer MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 1,00 --- 37
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 1,00 --- 32
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 02 1,00 --- 37
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 0,90 --- 20
Matthijs Quartel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,05 --- 38
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,10 --- 45
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 06 0,95 --- 30
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,00 --- 32
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 06 1,15 --- 52
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 06 1,20 --- 68
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,10 --- 45
Nadeska Sneijder MPA2 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 37
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,35 --- 82
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 1,05 --- 38
Pleun Vermeeren MPA2 - DJA Team 04 1,05 --- 44
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,00 --- 32
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,05 --- 44
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 02 1,10 --- 45
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 1,15 --- 59
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 1,05 --- 38
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 03 0,95 --- 26
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,05 --- 44
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,10 --- 45
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 03 0,95 --- 26
Tim Epping JPA1 - THOR Team 03 1,05 --- 38
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 02 1,15 --- 59
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 03 1,05 --- 38
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 04 1,15 --- 52
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 0,80 --- 11
  • Pupil A