Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 10,9 --- 48
Bart Nollen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 10,0 --- 61
Cato Rietveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 10,1 --- 67
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 9,7 --- 78
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,7 --- 45
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 9,6 --- 70
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 10,2 --- 56
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,6 --- 70
Douwe Huisman JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 DNS --- 0
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,0 --- 61
Eli Tuhuteru JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,2 --- 56
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 9,8 --- 75
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,3 --- 62
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 9,5 --- 83
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 DNS --- 0
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 10,4 --- 52
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 12,7 --- 13
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 06 9,5 --- 83
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 06 11,6 --- 29
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,3 --- 54
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 9,5 --- 72
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,8 --- 65
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 9,5 --- 72
Jachin Kl...Nibbelink JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,9 --- 48
Jikke van den Bremen MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,4 --- 59
Joris Alberts JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 10,6 --- 47
Joséphine...van Diest MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 10,4 --- 59
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 9,6 --- 70
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 10,1 --- 58
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 06 9,9 --- 63
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,0 --- 70
Lara Wiebing MPA2 - DVTR Team 08 10,6 --- 55
Laurens Bouwhuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,9 --- 63
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 8,5 --- 99
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,7 --- 31
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,6 --- 55
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 9,5 --- 72
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,1 --- 67
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,6 --- 55
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 10,0 --- 70
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 9,8 --- 75
Lynn Bouhof MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,7 --- 52
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,7 --- 78
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,0 --- 46
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,1 --- 58
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 10,8 --- 50
Mika Lammersen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,2 --- 80
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 9,8 --- 65
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,1 --- 83
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 11,0 --- 46
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 11,9 --- 28
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,6 --- 70
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 10,1 --- 58
Rebekka Kool MPA2 - Arena Team 11 9,5 --- 83
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 02 DNS --- 0
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,3 --- 39
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 12,4 --- 20
Rosalie Hendriks MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,8 --- 30
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 10,0 --- 70
Samuel Kruit JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,2 --- 56
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,5 --- 35
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,9 --- 41
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 12,2 --- 20
Sjoerd van Schie JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 11,0 --- 40
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,5 --- 35
Stijn Vroegh JPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,4 --- 32
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 02 9,9 --- 63
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 12,1 --- 21
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 9,9 --- 63
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 15,0 --- 0
Thomas Hekman JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 10,8 --- 43
Thorsten van Wieren JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Tijl Grevers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 10,7 --- 45
Tom de Vogel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,2 --- 56
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 9,3 --- 78
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 9,3 --- 78
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 9,3 --- 78
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 9,8 --- 65
Wessel te Bokkel JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 10,5 --- 50
  • Pupil A