Uitslagen Teams Hoogspringen (meerkamp)

Naam Team Categorie HoogOBP
Abel Melse AV `56 Zeeland JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Abel Molenaar Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
Aiden Schenk PAC Rijnmond JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
Aiden Dictus DJA West-Brabant JPA2 JPA2 1,06 --- Gemeld
Alyshia Flamand Avantri Zuid-Holland Midden MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Alyssah Bailey Fortius Dordrecht MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Anne Faaij Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Annelin va...Biggelaar THOR West-Brabant MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Anouk Govers AV `56 Zeeland MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Anouk Taks ACHL West-Brabant MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Bente den Hollander Rijnsoever Zuid-Holland Midden MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Bente Commandeur Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Benthe den Hamer SCSP Zeeland MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie Rijnmond MPA2 MPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Bjarne Maas Spado West-Brabant JPA2 JPA2 1,06 --- Gemeld
Bjarne van Valen AV Passaat Dordrecht JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Bowien Schletterer DNMC Zeeland MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Brigitte de Geus AV `56 Zeeland MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Charlotte Visser DNMC Zeeland MPA2 MPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Chayenne van Galen AV Passaat Dordrecht MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Chelsia Carlos Fortius Dordrecht MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Chivanny ...ugwandass PAC Rijnmond MPA2 MPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Chloe Zerbib DNMC Zeeland MPA2 MPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Christina van Tiel CAV Energie Rijnmond MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Daan van de Sande ACHL West-Brabant JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Daan Van Luijk AV `56 Zeeland JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna Rijnmond JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Danine Markesteijn Fortius Dordrecht MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
David van der Velden Rotterdam Rijnmond JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Demi Peeters SCSP Zeeland MPA2 MPA2 1,06 --- Gemeld
Denise Saly AV Passaat Dordrecht MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Diablo de Grave RK HAV Zeeland JPA2 JPA2 1,06 --- Gemeld
Dorehte Schletterer DNMC Zeeland MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Eduardo Fernandes CAV Energie Rijnmond JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Elin van der Laan AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Elize Bogers ACHL West-Brabant MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Eloise van...r Meijden Typhoon Dordrecht MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Elyn Stoop AV Fortuna Rijnmond MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Emily Kerpel Spado West-Brabant MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Eva Bouman Spark Rijnmond MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Eva van Rijswijk CAV Energie Rijnmond MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Eva Lips ACHL West-Brabant MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Evy Wessels Fortius Dordrecht MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Ezra Boogaard DNMC Zeeland JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Faith Tujeehut Rotterdam Rijnmond MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Febe Goossens AV Passaat Dordrecht MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Fenne Viskil SPOB Dordrecht MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Fien Visser AV Passaat Dordrecht MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Finn van Zomeren THOR West-Brabant JPA2 JPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Fleur Favre Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Fleur Rietveld Avantri Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 MPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Geert Kanters Groene Ster West-Brabant JPA2 JPA2 1,36 --- Gemeld
Georgina Taylor Rotterdam Rijnmond MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Georgina Blaine Spado West-Brabant MPA2 MPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Gift Achigwe AV Fortuna Rijnmond MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Gijs de Bruijn AV `47 Zuid-Holland Midden JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Givenchy ...ugwandass PAC Rijnmond MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Gyani Biekram Rotterdam Rijnmond JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Hjalmar van Valen AV Passaat Dordrecht JPA2 JPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Hugo Vink Fortius Dordrecht JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Hugo Molenaar Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Imke Euser DNMC Zeeland MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Indy de Jong Typhoon Dordrecht JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Indy Brinkman ACHL West-Brabant MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Iris Zahradnik SCSP Zeeland MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Isa Versluis Typhoon Dordrecht MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Isa Ong Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Jasper Boonman DNMC Zeeland JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Jayden Jeras AV Passaat Dordrecht JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Jemuel Lie DNMC Zeeland JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Jens van K...kelberghe SCSP Zeeland JPA2 JPA2 1,01 --- Gemeld
Jens Beuns AV `56 Zeeland JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Jeremiah Puroja DNMC Zeeland JPA2 JPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR West-Brabant JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Jesse Zirkzee Typhoon Dordrecht JPA2 JPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Jet Jasperse AV `56 Zeeland MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Jim Putter DJA West-Brabant JPA2 JPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Joan Zwakenberg Spado West-Brabant MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Joost Epping THOR West-Brabant JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Jop Gründmann AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Jorie van der Laan Spado West-Brabant MPA2 MPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Julia Crins ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Julius Schletterer DNMC Zeeland JPA2 JPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Juna Kortleever Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Karlijn Jansz Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 MPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Kaylah Almeida CAV Energie Rijnmond MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Kelvin Mol AV Passaat Dordrecht JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Kevin van Boxtel SPOB Dordrecht JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Koen Bouman Spark Rijnmond JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Kyara Grims DNMC Zeeland MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Lars Engel CAV Energie Rijnmond JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Lars Koole DNMC Zeeland JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Leensey Bilkerdijk Fortius Dordrecht JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Leon Sloot AV Fortuna Rijnmond JPA2 JPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Levin Vestergaard Spark Rijnmond JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Lieke Boshuizen AV Passaat Dordrecht MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Liss de Wild Typhoon Dordrecht MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Liv Fortuin SPOB Dordrecht MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Liv-Grete Diem Typhoon Dordrecht MPA2 MPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Loa Diem Typhoon Dordrecht MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Loets Kortleever Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Lois van der Zanden AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Lorijn Kessels Spado West-Brabant MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Luca Hoek WLNG Zeeland JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Luca Ton DNMC Zeeland JPA2 JPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Lucius van...er Velden Rotterdam Rijnmond JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Luuk Ouwehand AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Mae van den Berg Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Makeni Turay PAC Rijnmond MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Malia Donata PAC Rijnmond MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Manne Baan Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
Manuel Heij AV Fortuna Rijnmond JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Marit van Damme SCSP Zeeland MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Marit Verschuren THOR West-Brabant MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Marjolein ...roeneveld RK HAV Zeeland MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Matthijs Buijsen Spado West-Brabant JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Max van den Boom THOR West-Brabant JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Merijn Laban SPOB Dordrecht JPA2 JPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 JPA2 1,41 --- Gemeld
Micha Teunissen AV `56 Zeeland JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Mila van Mook THOR West-Brabant MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Milan van Tiggelen Fortius Dordrecht JPA2 JPA2 1,26 --- Gemeld
Mina Chokri Rotterdam Rijnmond MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Nadine Witjes Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Naomi Reiziger Fortius Dordrecht MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Nathan Kuster Spado West-Brabant JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Nicole Furtado Rotterdam Rijnmond MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Nigel Kerpel Spado West-Brabant JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Noa Sling...and Rodal Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Noa Rikkelman Typhoon Dordrecht MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR West-Brabant MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Norah de Bruijn Fortius Dordrecht MPA2 MPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Olivier de Jager ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Otto Fuhring AV Fortuna Rijnmond JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
Pien Lips ACHL West-Brabant MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Puk Noot Delta Sport Zeeland MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Quentin Bos PAC Rijnmond JPA2 JPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Raf Malais SPOB Dordrecht JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Ramon Vaandrager CAV Energie Rijnmond JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Ravael Tj...Liep Shie AV Passaat Dordrecht JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Ròbin Martha PAC Rijnmond MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Rens de Zwart ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Rianne Hilferink Voorne Rijnmond MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Richard de Kort Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 JPA2 1,21 --- Gemeld
Roan van Veen SPOB Dordrecht JPA2 JPA2 1,31 --- Gemeld
Robin van Haaften AV Fortuna Rijnmond MPA2 MPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Roos Jansen THOR West-Brabant MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Ruben Driessens ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Ruben Pelle Spado West-Brabant JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius Dordrecht JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV Zeeland MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Sam Bergman ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Sam Boelen AV Fortuna Rijnmond JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Sara den Hollander Groene Ster West-Brabant MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Sara Faaij Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Sarah Daems PAC Rijnmond MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Senna van der Kruit Spark Rijnmond MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Senna Schuit SCSP Zeeland MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Shurwendri... Martina PAC Rijnmond JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Sieb van Manen THOR West-Brabant JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Simon Dammingh PAC Rijnmond JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Sofie Versteeg Typhoon Dordrecht MPB MPB --- --- Gemeld
Stein van Eijmeren Rotterdam Rijnmond JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Stijn Bolders Spado West-Brabant JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon West-Brabant MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Tess van Dolder AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Tessa - Noom Spado West-Brabant MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Tessa Kuster Spado West-Brabant MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Tesse de Kooter ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Teun Verpalen DJA West-Brabant JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Thijmen Post SCSP Zeeland JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Thijs Verschuren THOR West-Brabant JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Thijs van der Vegt Delta Sport Zeeland JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Tijmen Immerzeel AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Tijn Janvier Spado West-Brabant JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Tim Zweedijk Delta Sport Zeeland JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Timo de Vos Fortius Dordrecht JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Tinka Fokke Spado West-Brabant MPA2 MPA2 1,11 --- Gemeld
Tommy Zirkzee Typhoon Dordrecht JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Toni Ligeon ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Tristan Demmers PAC Rijnmond JPA2 JPA2 1,16 --- Gemeld
Tristan Bruins Slot DNMC Zeeland JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Tristan van Meer Spado West-Brabant JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Twan Gils AV Passaat Dordrecht JPC JPC --- --- Gemeld
Valerie Pijnen SCSP Zeeland MPA1 MPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Victor Demmers PAC Rijnmond JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Vivian Westerweele AV `56 Zeeland MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Wies Jasperse AV `56 Zeeland MPC MPC --- --- Gemeld
Wouter Hagenaar Typhoon Dordrecht JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Xinian Vermond Leiden Zuid-Holland Midden JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld
Yari Peetermans DJA West-Brabant JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Yerne Biesterveld Fortius Dordrecht JPA1 JPA1 --- --- Gemeld
Yuko Paulzen AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden JPB JPB --- --- Gemeld


Uitslagen Teams Hoogspringen (los onderdeel)

Naam Team Categorie HoogOBP
Aiden Bareman Voorne Rijnmond JD JJD 1,51 --- Gemeld
Aniek van Opstal DJA West-Brabant MC MJC 1,41 1,50 Gemeld
Anouk Spronk Spark Rijnmond MC MJC 1,46 --- Gemeld
Avi Jumnoodoo Typhoon Dordrecht JD JJD 1,36 --- Gemeld
Britt van Lopik Typhoon Dordrecht MD MJD 1,36 --- Gemeld
Cas van Wesel THOR West-Brabant JD JJD 1,31 1,45 Gemeld
Charlene Kommers SCSP Zeeland MD MJD 1,31 1,20 Gemeld
Daan Kneppers ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,66 --- Gemeld
Daan Moelands DJA West-Brabant JC JJC 1,51 --- Gemeld
Dunya van den Tooren PAC Rijnmond MD MJD 1,46 --- Gemeld
Emma Dekker CAV Energie Rijnmond MD MJD NM --- Gemeld
Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon West-Brabant MC MJC 1,46 1,40 Gemeld
Enrique van Velzen PAC Rijnmond JC JJC --- --- Afgemeld
Eva van Mook THOR West-Brabant MC MJC 1,61 1,55 Gemeld
Finn Hillemans DJA West-Brabant JD JJD 1,31 1,40 Gemeld
Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,40 Gemeld
Floortje Tromp AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD --- --- Afgemeld
Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,51 --- Gemeld
Hannah Reijenga Fortius Dordrecht MC MJC 1,46 --- Gemeld
Isa de Bode PAC Rijnmond MD MJD 1,31 --- Gemeld
Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam Rijnmond JC JJC 1,81 --- Gemeld
Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,36 --- Gemeld
Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,76 --- Gemeld
Joris Tammes AV Fortuna Rijnmond JD JJD 1,51 --- Gemeld
Julia Veldman Typhoon Dordrecht MC MJC 1,26 --- Gemeld
Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Rijnmond JC JJC 1,46 --- Gemeld
Justin Sluijter Typhoon Dordrecht JC JJC 1,66 --- Gemeld
Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,40 Gemeld
Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,51 --- Gemeld
Leonard van Eer Rijnsoever Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,41 --- Gemeld
Luuk den Toom ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,41 --- Gemeld
Maaike van Rijswijk CAV Energie Rijnmond MC MJC 1,46 --- Gemeld
Madelief de Jong SC Reeuwijk Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,46 --- Gemeld
Mark de Bloeme ACHL West-Brabant JC JJC 1,51 1,60 Gemeld
Meike van Arendonk ACHL West-Brabant MD MJD 1,31 1,30 Gemeld
Menno Weeda Fortius Dordrecht JC JJC 1,51 --- Gemeld
Merel Dielissen Fortius Dordrecht MD MJD 1,36 --- Gemeld
Michiel Zunderman Rotterdam Rijnmond JD JJD 1,41 --- Gemeld
Milou Hensen SV Diomedon West-Brabant MD MJD 1,31 1,30 Gemeld
Mink Tebbens THOR West-Brabant JD JJD 1,46 1,50 Gemeld
Nathalie Meurs Voorne Rijnmond MC MJC DNS --- Afgemeld
Nino van den Berg AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,31 1,45 Gemeld
Noga Piepenbroek ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,41 --- Gemeld
Olaf Moons SC Antilope Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,61 --- Gemeld
Pien van Berk AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,51 --- Gemeld
Quinten Mertens AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,26 1,35 Gemeld
Ravi Watzeels Spado West-Brabant JC JJC 1,56 1,55 Gemeld
Remco de Baar AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,36 1,50 Gemeld
Rens Schuit SCSP Zeeland JC JJC DNS 1,50 Gemeld
Ryan Karelse AV `56 Zeeland JC JJC 1,51 1,60 Gemeld
Sanne de Baar AV `56 Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,35 Gemeld
Stan Buddingh Typhoon Dordrecht JC JJC DNS --- Gemeld
Stara Carmelia Spado West-Brabant MD MJD 1,36 1,40 Gemeld
Steffie Seher CAV Energie Rijnmond MC MJC 1,51 --- Gemeld
Suzanne Moons AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,36 --- Gemeld
Taron Punt PAC Rijnmond JC JJC 1,86 --- Gemeld
Tim de Bruijn RK HAV Zeeland JC JJC 1,56 1,55 Gemeld
Yara Karelse AV `56 Zeeland MD MJD 1,36 1,40 Gemeld
Yasmine de Kraker DNMC Zeeland MD MJD 1,26 1,35 Gemeld
Yoni Markesteijn Fortius Dordrecht MD MJD 1,31 --- Gemeld
  • Teams