Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Floor Muilwijk Fortius 2:19,11 ---
2 Hugo Vink Fortius 2:22,13 2:17,27
3 Jelmer Korteland AV Passaat 2:24,03 ---
4 Ravael Tj...Liep Shie AV Passaat 2:24,70 2:29,83
5 Dyaro de Vroomen AV Passaat 2:25,09 2:29,71
6 Sander de Baat Typhoon 2:25,42 ---
7 Stan van Reenen AAA 2:26,18 2:43,07
8 Jelle Wisgerhof Typhoon 2:30,48 ---
9 Timo de Vos Fortius 2:32,89 ---
10 Rinze Korevaar AV Passaat 2:34,25 2:37,05
11 Jorrit Lems AAA 2:44,30 ---
12 Jurre Chapel AV Passaat 2:44,91 2:46,86
13 Stein Versteeg AAA 2:46,56 ---
14 Andreas Bode AV Passaat 2:48,32 ---
15 Stijn Alma AV Passaat 2:53,01 ---
16 Luuk Nugteren AAA 2:54,31 3:09,66
17 Rick Thomas Fortius 2:54,38 2:44,99
18 Valentijn Agterberg SPOB 2:54,70 ---
19 Jelle de Haas Typhoon 3:24,52 ---
20 Jack Hulhoven SPOB 3:30,03 2:48,66
Twan Gils AV Passaat DNS 2:25,02
Jayden Jeras AV Passaat DNS 2:27,13
Gijs de Folter Fortius DNS 2:23,42
Yonah Moree Fortius DNS 2:33,86

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Nina Blokland AV Passaat 2:22,69 2:20,79
2 Loa Diem Typhoon 2:25,51 ---
3 Noa Rikkelman Typhoon 2:34,51 2:23,04
4 Chayenne van Galen AV Passaat 2:35,30 ---
5 Danouk Maasdam Fortius 2:35,85 ---
6 Jessie Schuurman SPOB 2:36,33 3:04,39
7 Aimy de Koning Fortius 2:37,42 2:42,03
8 Naomi Reiziger Fortius 2:38,37 ---
9 Tula Hermus Fortius 2:40,62 2:34,09
10 Liss de Wild Typhoon 2:44,38 3:01,25
11 Kiki Lucas AAA 2:47,23 3:04,49
12 Eef van de...angenberg Typhoon 2:54,64 ---
13 Eline Tuk Fortius 2:55,00 2:50,08
14 Amber Jansen Fortius 2:56,32 ---
15 Yara Slingerland AV Passaat 2:57,61 ---
16 Lieke den Hartog Typhoon 2:58,77 ---
17 Tess van Tour Fortius 3:01,48 ---
18 Maud van Rooij Fortius 3:02,79 3:02,82
19 Jill Slotboom Fortius 3:06,60 ---
20 Bo van Driel Fortius 3:09,64 3:15,38
21 Esmée van Leeuwen Typhoon 3:11,54 ---
Cato Visser AV Passaat DNS 2:59,43
Lieke van der Putten Fortius DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil Mini 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Evanne Mol AV Passaat 2:44,45 ---
2 Anne Schoester Fortius 2:55,51 ---
3 Joy Viskil SPOB 2:55,75 2:54,00
4 Fayenne Munten AV Passaat 2:57,76 3:26,00
5 Sanne Ouwehand Typhoon 3:12,59 3:21,84
6 Lara-Bo Brand Fortius 3:22,10 ---
7 Roos van Tour Fortius 3:26,60 ---
8 Lois Laheij Fortius 3:35,41 4:00,02
9 Lisa Grootenboer Fortius 3:51,01 4:04,55