Uitslagen Jongens Junior C Verspringen

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 5,96 --- 803
2 Stef de Jong SAV 5,09 5,33 638
3 Noa Struyve DEM 5,06 --- 632
4 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 4,91 --- 603
5 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 4,87 --- 595
6 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 4,82 --- 585
7 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 4,74 4,52 568
8 Rutger Boxman HLLM 4,71 --- 562
9 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 4,64 --- 548
10 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 4,62 4,19 544
11 Jur Bakker AV Edam 4,55 --- 529
12 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 4,54 --- 527
13 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus 4,51 --- 521
14 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 4,48 --- 515
14 Dennis Schaap DEM 4,48 --- 515
16 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 4,47 --- 512
17 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 4,36 --- 490
18 Morris Van Lienden AV Aalsmeer 4,10 --- 438
19 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 4,08 --- 434
19 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 4,08 --- 434
21 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 4,06 --- 430
22 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 3,91 --- 400
23 Quint van der Riet HLLM 3,88 --- 394
23 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 3,88 --- 394
25 Ties Arensman NEAV 3,85 --- 388
26 Luuk Kooij DEM 3,76 --- 370
27 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 3,61 --- 340
27 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 3,61 --- 340
29 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 3,60 --- 338
30 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 3,10 --- 238
Yohannes Hiensch Phanos DNS --- 0
Eyoël Hiensch Phanos DNS --- 0
Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem DNS --- 0
Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D Verspringen

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 4,72 4,03 564
2 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 4,61 4,59 542
3 Bente Tuil Hollandia 4,16 4,53 450
4 Jinte Braas SAV 4,06 4,30 430
5 Lotte Endel AV Hera 3,96 --- 410
6 Kiki Kaestner HLLM 3,94 --- 406
7 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 3,86 4,12 390
8 Resa Witte AV Trias 3,84 --- 386
9 Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 3,79 --- 376
10 Iris Kramer AV Trias 3,78 4,18 374
11 Lotte Ploeger DEM 3,76 --- 370
12 Marit Snoek KAV Holland 3,62 4,13 342
13 Isa Landsaat DEM 3,60 --- 338
14 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3,59 3,70 336
15 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 3,57 --- 332
15 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 3,57 3,84 332
17 Rianne Kooij DEM 3,56 --- 330
18 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 3,52 --- 322
19 Donna Vrees AV Trias 3,44 --- 306
20 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 3,42 --- 302
21 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 3,41 3,60 300
21 Fien van Hove AV Trias 3,41 --- 300
23 Evelyn Groeneweg HLLM 3,38 --- 294
24 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 3,37 --- 292
24 Isa Schram DEM 3,37 --- 292
24 Jet Commandeur DEM 3,37 3,37 292
27 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 3,36 --- 290
28 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 3,35 --- 288
28 Brenda De Vos NEAV 3,35 --- 288
30 Elize Oomen KAV Holland 3,22 --- 262
31 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus 3,20 --- 258
32 Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 3,11 4,37 240
33 Tjitske Koppes AV Trias 3,10 --- 238
33 Tania Willemse DEM 3,10 --- 238
35 Faye van Os HLLM 2,98 --- 214
36 Laura Babucci NEAV 2,97 --- 212
37 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 2,92 --- 202
38 Maaike Staal KAV Holland 2,81 --- 180
Puck Schipper AV Zaanland DNS --- 0
Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV DNS 3,60 0
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera DNS --- 0
Meike Wagenaar AV Hera DNS --- 0