Uitslagen Jongens Junior C Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 12,68 --- 644
2 Stef de Jong SAV 11,61 12,24 597
3 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus 10,56 --- 549
4 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 10,45 --- 544
5 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 10,42 --- 542
6 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 9,82 --- 514
7 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 9,50 --- 498
8 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 9,21 --- 484
9 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 9,18 --- 482
10 Noa Struyve DEM 9,17 --- 482
11 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 8,66 DNS 456
12 Rutger Boxman HLLM 8,34 --- 439
13 Morris Van Lienden AV Aalsmeer 8,33 --- 439
14 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 8,25 --- 434
15 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 8,18 --- 431
16 Quint van der Riet HLLM 8,16 --- 430
16 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 8,16 --- 430
18 Dennis Schaap DEM 7,91 --- 416
19 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 7,84 --- 412
20 Jur Bakker AV Edam 7,82 --- 411
21 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 7,57 --- 398
22 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 7,49 --- 393
23 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 7,40 7,11 388
24 Ties Arensman NEAV 7,13 --- 373
25 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 6,96 --- 363
26 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 6,89 --- 359
27 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 6,76 --- 352
28 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 6,04 --- 308
29 Luuk Kooij DEM 5,45 --- 271
30 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 5,35 --- 265
31 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 4,93 --- 236
32 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 4,78 --- 226
Yohannes Hiensch Phanos DNS --- 0
Eyoël Hiensch Phanos DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Milou Kaestner HLLM 12,61 --- 641
2 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 10,74 --- 557
3 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 9,51 --- 499
4 Aniek van Schie HLLM 9,46 --- 496
5 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 9,14 --- 480
6 Danique Visser DEM 8,92 8,59 469
7 Joyce Menick HLLM 8,86 --- 466
8 Ella Mosselman SAV 8,55 8,23 450
8 Danique Schram DEM 8,55 --- 450
10 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 8,54 --- 450
11 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 8,45 --- 445
12 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 8,43 --- 444
13 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem 8,38 --- 441
14 Silke de Haas DEM 8,22 --- 433
15 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 8,09 8,38 426
16 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 8,07 --- 425
17 Romee van Dam Startbaan 8,06 --- 424
18 Lianka Wit Hollandia 7,87 --- 414
19 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 7,80 --- 410
20 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 7,46 --- 392
21 Eline Brouwer DEM 7,44 --- 390
22 Femke Jonker AV Hera 7,24 --- 379
23 Daphne van Os HLLM 7,21 --- 378
24 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 6,44 --- 333
25 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 6,42 --- 332
26 Lynn van der Meij DEM 6,39 --- 330
27 Loïs Lessing HLLM 6,36 --- 328
28 Julia Boeijen HLLM 6,28 --- 323
29 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 6,25 --- 321
30 Sanne Munford KAV Holland 6,11 --- 313
31 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 6,03 --- 308
32 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 5,99 --- 305
33 Arwen de Wit NEAV 5,94 --- 302
34 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 5,90 --- 300
35 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 5,89 --- 299
36 Simone Winder AV Trias 5,79 --- 293
37 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 5,77 5,86 292
38 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus 5,73 --- 289
39 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 5,69 --- 287
40 Marjolein Groot AV Haarlem 5,63 --- 283
41 Ella Van der Velde SAV 5,59 --- 280
42 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 5,53 --- 276
43 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus 5,49 --- 274
44 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus 5,40 --- 268
45 Noa Claus AV Haarlem 5,02 --- 243
46 Amber Renses AV Hera 4,94 --- 237
Noëlle Visser HLLM DNS --- 0
Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0