Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 41,86 43,94 818
2 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 43,68 --- 748
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 43,87 --- 741
4 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 44,53 44,50 717
5 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 44,74 --- 709
6 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 45,10 47,14 697
7 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 45,56 DNS 681
8 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 45,81 --- 673
9 Stef de Jong SAV 48,28 --- 593
10 Rutger Boxman HLLM 48,35 --- 591
11 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 48,38 --- 590
12 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 48,62 --- 583
13 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 48,70 --- 581
14 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 48,98 --- 572
15 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 49,11 --- 569
16 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 50,15 --- 539
17 Morris Van Lienden AV Aalsmeer 51,41 --- 504
18 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 51,65 --- 498
19 Quint van der Riet HLLM 53,22 --- 457
20 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 53,50 --- 450
21 Jur Bakker AV Edam 53,72 --- 445
22 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 55,85 --- 395
23 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 56,21 --- 387
24 Dennis Schaap DEM 56,68 --- 376
25 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 58,37 --- 340
26 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 59,67 --- 314
27 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 1:00,60 --- 295
28 Ties Arensman NEAV 1:01,10 --- 286
29 Luuk Kooij DEM 1:01,43 --- 280
30 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 1:04,22 --- 229
Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lars Brouwer AV Trias DNS --- 0
Noa Struyve DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Joyce Menick HLLM 46,46 --- 651
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 48,66 --- 582
3 Milou Kaestner HLLM 49,22 --- 565
4 Ella Mosselman SAV 50,08 50,67 541
5 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 50,53 --- 528
6 Lianka Wit Hollandia 50,78 --- 521
7 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem 50,97 --- 516
8 Femke Jonker AV Hera 51,65 --- 498
9 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 51,81 --- 494
10 Silke de Haas DEM 51,98 --- 489
11 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 51,99 --- 489
12 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 52,56 --- 474
13 Lynn van der Meij DEM 52,89 --- 466
14 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 53,35 --- 454
15 Eline Brouwer DEM 53,42 --- 452
16 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 53,56 --- 449
17 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 53,63 52,53 447
18 Danique Schram DEM 54,03 --- 437
19 Aniek van Schie HLLM 54,12 --- 435
20 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 55,09 --- 412
21 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 55,22 --- 409
22 Marjolein Groot AV Haarlem 55,23 --- 409
23 Ella Van der Velde SAV 55,42 --- 405
24 Noa Claus AV Haarlem 55,89 --- 394
25 Danique Visser DEM 55,94 1:01,96 393
26 Romee van Dam Startbaan 56,79 --- 374
27 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 56,91 --- 371
28 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 57,19 --- 365
29 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 57,70 --- 354
30 Sanne Munford KAV Holland 58,89 --- 329
31 Arwen de Wit NEAV 58,91 --- 329
32 Amber Renses AV Hera 59,66 --- 314
33 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 1:00,32 --- 301
34 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 1:00,56 --- 296
35 Simone Winder AV Trias 1:00,72 --- 293
36 Julia Boeijen HLLM 1:00,82 --- 291
37 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus 1:01,06 --- 287
38 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 1:03,11 --- 249
39 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 1:03,56 --- 241
Daphne van Os HLLM DNS --- 0
Loïs Lessing HLLM DNS --- 0
Noëlle Visser HLLM DNS 56,83 0
Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus DNS 1:00,00 0
Fee Eising AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mette Borsboom KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0