Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C Verspringen

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Jari Heppener HRRR 3,25 --- 368
2 Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo 3,15 --- 348
3 Liam de Lang Heerenveen 3,14 --- 346
4 Kevin Davids Haaksbergen 3,10 --- 338
5 Joshua Gooijer AV PEC 1910 3,03 --- 324
6 Job Mulder Groningen 3,01 --- 320
7 Kian Sportel Groningen 2,83 --- 284
8 Samuel Ui...roeneveld Groningen 2,75 --- 268
9 Remco Loer AV Aquilo 2,75 --- 268
10 Thijmen Misker SPWS 2,61 --- 240
11 Roan Hulshof AV Jahn II 2,54 --- 226
12 Niels Eefting HAC `63 2,49 --- 216
13 Melle De Jong SPWS 2,41 --- 200
14 Storm Kievit Groningen 2,39 --- 196
15 Daan Kempkens ATC `75 2,36 --- 190
16 Remco Germs AV Jahn II 2,36 --- 190
17 Sander van...aalduinen Groningen 2,31 --- 180
18 Reinier Sibeijn Groningen 2,24 --- 166
19 Silvijn Smit Groningen 2,17 --- 152
20 Tieme Muller AV Lionitas 2,13 --- 144
21 Roan van Loo AV Aquilo 1,96 --- 110
22 Jurgen Eefting HAC `63 1,95 --- 108
23 Matthijs Kruizinga Groningen 1,88 --- 94
24 Hugo Wijnholds Groningen 1,84 --- 86
Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna DNS 3,33 0
Samuel Sturing AAC `61 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 4,32 4,03
2 Jinte Braas SAV 4,28 4,30
3 Tess Jaarsma HRRR 4,24 ---
4 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II 4,16 ---
5 Maud Visscher Groningen 4,14 4,35
6 Sascha Keukenkamp Groningen 4,11 ---
7 Luena Spijkerboer De Gemzen 4,05 4,25
8 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 3,93 ---
9 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 3,75 ---
10 Naömi Gooijer AV PEC 1910 3,66 ---
11 Francine V...der Stoop De Gemzen 3,47 3,85
12 Lisa Komduur SPWS 3,38 ---
13 Tess Gerdes SPWS 3,36 4,02
13 Esmée de Vries SPWS 3,36 ---
15 Annamarijn... Ginneken HRRR 3,33 3,58
16 Nina Thomas Groningen 3,23 ---
17 Helen de Vries AV Jahn II 3,18 ---
18 Carleen Trip AV Jahn II 2,58 ---
19 Tessa van ...aalduinen Groningen 2,50 ---
Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek DNS 4,00
Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen DNS ---
Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen DNS ---
Noortje Sieperda HRRR DNS ---
Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas DNS ---
Juliette Oudekerk Groningen DNS ---