Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 6,58 +0.5 m/s6,50 650
2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 6,64 +0.5 m/s6,72 635
3 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 6,91 +0.5 m/s6,78 571
4 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 6,93 +1.8 m/s--- 567
5 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 7,03 +1.8 m/s--- 545
6 Floris Scheepstra Phanos 7,20 +1.1 m/s--- 508
7 Brian Kuper ChiTA 7,29 +1.1 m/s--- 490
8 Albert Terpstra ChiTA 7,31 +1.1 m/s--- 486
9 Milan Tuin AV Sparta 7,49 +1.8 m/s--- 450
10 Maas van der Ham Groningen 7,49 +1.1 m/s7,43 450
11 Nathan Weishaupt AV Aquilo 7,57 +0.5 m/s--- 435
12 Jurre Muller AV Lionitas 7,59 +1.8 m/s--- 431
13 Jasper Drenth ChiTA 7,71 +1.8 m/s--- 409
14 Sander Meijer AV Jahn II 7,95 +1.8 m/s--- 366
15 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 7,95 +0.5 m/s--- 366
16 Thijmen Lub Groningen 8,11 +1.1 m/s--- 339
17 Nils ter Steege Groningen 8,16 +1.1 m/s--- 331
18 Aaron van Loo AV Aquilo 8,21 +0.5 m/s--- 323
Robbin Brouwer AV Jahn II DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo 6,86 +1.1 m/s--- 583
2 Jari Heppener HRRR 7,12 +1.0 m/s7,06 525
3 Liam de Lang Heerenveen 7,31 +1.0 m/s--- 486
4 Joshua Gooijer AV PEC 1910 7,32 +1.0 m/s--- 484
5 Job Mulder Groningen 7,47 +0.3 m/s--- 454
6 Kian Sportel Groningen 7,57 +0.7 m/s--- 435
7 Remco Loer AV Aquilo 7,59 +1.1 m/s--- 431
8 Kevin Davids Haaksbergen 7,63 +1.1 m/s--- 423
9 Samuel Ui...roeneveld Groningen 7,71 +0.7 m/s--- 409
10 Niels Eefting HAC `63 7,78 +0.7 m/s--- 396
11 Daan Kempkens ATC `75 7,90 +1.1 m/s--- 375
12 Remco Germs AV Jahn II 7,91 +1.0 m/s--- 373
13 Tieme Muller AV Lionitas 8,13 +1.0 m/s--- 336
14 Roan Hulshof AV Jahn II 8,16 +1.0 m/s--- 331
15 Storm Kievit Groningen 8,24 +0.3 m/s--- 318
16 Melle De Jong SPWS 8,36 +1.0 m/s--- 299
17 Thijmen Misker SPWS 8,61 +0.3 m/s--- 262
18 Hugo Wijnholds Groningen 8,75 +0.7 m/s--- 242
19 Matthijs Kruizinga Groningen 8,80 +0.3 m/s--- 235
20 Sander van...aalduinen Groningen 8,87 +0.7 m/s--- 225
21 Reinier Sibeijn Groningen 9,00 +0.3 m/s--- 207
22 Roan van Loo AV Aquilo 9,01 +1.1 m/s--- 206
23 Jurgen Eefting HAC `63 9,09 +0.7 m/s--- 195
24 Silvijn Smit Groningen 9,55 +0.3 m/s--- 138
Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna DNS 7,30 0
Samuel Sturing AAC `61 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Eva Wilbers Groningen 7,37 +0.8 m/s--- 474
2 Julia Seppenwoolde ATNY 7,42 +0.8 m/s--- 464
3 Noémi jol... Veldman SV Veendam 7,79 +0.8 m/s--- 394
4 Merel Bierma Fivelstreek 8,32 +0.8 m/s--- 306
5 Ilse Clobus AAC `61 8,37 +0.8 m/s--- 298
6 Yinthe Stel AV Jahn II 8,63 +0.8 m/s--- 259
7 Marlisa Wiechers AV Jahn II 8,84 +0.8 m/s--- 229
8 Lauren Posthuma MPM 9,96 +0.8 m/s--- 91