Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Chris Wieles SCSP AV Scheldesport JC 18,37 -1.4 m/s18,50 780
2 Jesper van Meer Spado Spado JC Team 1 18,84 -1.4 m/s19,20 730
3 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP AV Scheldesport JC 19,24 -1.4 m/s18,80 690
4 Jelle van der Wel Spado Spado JC Team 1 19,39 -1.4 m/s19,20 676
5 Largo de Leeuw Spado Spado JC Team 1 19,43 -1.4 m/s--- 0
6 Youri de Wit DJA DJA JC 19,72 -1.4 m/s18,50 644
7 Tim de Bruijn RK HAV RK HAV JC 20,05 -2.4 m/s--- 614
8 Mark de Bloeme ACHL ARV Achilles JC 20,30 -0.2 m/s--- 592
9 Obbe Voorderhaak THOR THOR JC 20,56 -0.2 m/s--- 569
10 Dion van Run Groene Ster AV Groene Ster JC 20,89 -0.2 m/s--- 541
11 Gijs Houben THOR THOR JC 20,90 -2.4 m/s--- 540
12 Gijs Machielse THOR THOR JC 21,04 -0.2 m/s--- 0
13 Daan Moelands DJA DJA JC 21,07 -1.4 m/s19,00 526
14 Cas Overzier Groene Ster AV Groene Ster JC 21,11 -0.2 m/s--- 523
15 Joep Bovée Spado Spado JC Team 2 21,26 -1.0 m/s22,10 511
16 Luc Westen AV `56 AV `56 JC 21,53 -2.4 m/s--- 489
16 Jochem Huijbregts Spado Spado JC Team 2 21,53 -1.0 m/s21,20 489
18 Roan Hekkers AV `56 AV `56 JC 21,83 -1.0 m/s22,86 466
19 Delano Ververs Spado Spado JC Team 2 22,51 -1.0 m/s21,30 0
20 Jovi Koens AV `56 AV `56 JC 23,26 -2.4 m/s--- 0
21 Daan van Dessel DJA DJA JC 23,61 -1.0 m/s22,00 0
22 Matthijs de Brouwer RK HAV RK HAV JC 24,50 -2.4 m/s--- 284
23 Tijl de Witte RK HAV RK HAV JC 27,08 -2.4 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV RK HAV MC 20,01 -1.3 m/s20,85 618
2 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Spado MC Team 1 20,51 -1.3 m/s19,70 573
3 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 20,56 -1.3 m/s20,61 569
4 Cindy Jansen Spado Spado MC Team 1 21,15 -1.3 m/s20,50 520
5 Iza Nijse AV `56 AV `56 MC Team 1 21,23 -1.1 m/s--- 513
6 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado Spado MC Team 1 21,64 -1.3 m/s21,01 0
7 Noelle Oirbans Spado Spado MC Team 2 21,79 -2.1 m/s22,40 469
8 Merel Baaijens AV `56 AV `56 MC Team 1 21,95 -1.1 m/s--- 457
9 Amber Broeren THOR THOR MC Team 2 22,16 -0.8 m/s--- 441
10 Marit van der Klugt THOR THOR MC Team 1 22,26 -1.1 m/s--- 434
11 Tamar Daalen AV `56 AV `56 MC Team 1 22,34 -1.3 m/s21,41 0
12 Isabella Hulsken Delta Sport Delta Sport MC 22,59 -2.1 m/s23,14 410
13 Eva den Exter RK HAV RK HAV MC 22,66 -1.1 m/s--- 405
14 Romy van Rijswijk THOR THOR MC Team 1 22,82 -0.8 m/s--- 394
15 Wisterlande Kouters DJA DJA MC 23,03 -2.1 m/s22,00 379
16 Sabine Dirven ACHL ARV Achilles MC 23,49 -0.8 m/s--- 348
17 Aniek van Opstal DJA DJA MC 23,78 -2.1 m/s23,00 329
18 Zenna Knobel THOR THOR MC Team 2 24,19 -0.8 m/s--- 303
19 Myrthe Keijmel SCSP AV Scheldesport MC 24,42 -2.1 m/s24,17 289
20 Fenna van Amen THOR THOR MC Team 1 25,51 -1.1 m/s--- 0
21 Indy Vermeiren DJA DJA MC 26,18 -2.1 m/s24,00 0
22 Noortje ten Voorden THOR THOR MC Team 2 27,17 -0.8 m/s--- 0
Britt van der Maas Delta Sport Delta Sport MC DNS --- 0