Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Chris Wieles AV Scheldesport JC 18,37 -1.4 m/s18,50
2 Jesper van Meer Spado JC Team 1 18,84 -1.4 m/s19,20
3 Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Scheldesport JC 19,24 -1.4 m/s18,80
4 Jelle van der Wel Spado JC Team 1 19,39 -1.4 m/s19,20
5 Largo de Leeuw Spado JC Team 1 19,43 -1.4 m/s---
6 Youri de Wit DJA JC 19,72 -1.4 m/s18,50
7 Tim de Bruijn RK HAV JC 20,05 -2.4 m/s---
8 Mark de Bloeme ARV Achilles JC 20,30 -0.2 m/s---
9 Obbe Voorderhaak THOR JC 20,56 -0.2 m/s---
10 Dion van Run AV Groene Ster JC 20,89 -0.2 m/s---
11 Gijs Houben THOR JC 20,90 -2.4 m/s---
12 Gijs Machielse THOR JC 21,04 -0.2 m/s---
13 Daan Moelands DJA JC 21,07 -1.4 m/s19,00
14 Cas Overzier AV Groene Ster JC 21,11 -0.2 m/s---
15 Joep Bovée Spado JC Team 2 21,26 -1.0 m/s22,10
16 Luc Westen AV `56 JC 21,53 -2.4 m/s---
16 Jochem Huijbregts Spado JC Team 2 21,53 -1.0 m/s21,20
18 Roan Hekkers AV `56 JC 21,83 -1.0 m/s22,86
19 Delano Ververs Spado JC Team 2 22,51 -1.0 m/s21,30
20 Jovi Koens AV `56 JC 23,26 -2.4 m/s---
21 Daan van Dessel DJA JC 23,61 -1.0 m/s22,00
22 Matthijs de Brouwer RK HAV JC 24,50 -2.4 m/s---
23 Tijl de Witte RK HAV JC 27,08 -2.4 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV MC 20,01 -1.3 m/s20,85
2 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado MC Team 1 20,51 -1.3 m/s19,70
3 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport MC 20,56 -1.3 m/s20,61
4 Cindy Jansen Spado MC Team 1 21,15 -1.3 m/s20,50
5 Iza Nijse AV `56 MC Team 1 21,23 -1.1 m/s---
6 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado MC Team 1 21,64 -1.3 m/s21,01
7 Noelle Oirbans Spado MC Team 2 21,79 -2.1 m/s22,40
8 Merel Baaijens AV `56 MC Team 1 21,95 -1.1 m/s---
9 Amber Broeren THOR MC Team 2 22,16 -0.8 m/s---
10 Marit van der Klugt THOR MC Team 1 22,26 -1.1 m/s---
11 Tamar Daalen AV `56 MC Team 1 22,34 -1.3 m/s21,41
12 Isabella Hulsken Delta Sport MC 22,59 -2.1 m/s23,14
13 Eva den Exter RK HAV MC 22,66 -1.1 m/s---
14 Romy van Rijswijk THOR MC Team 1 22,82 -0.8 m/s---
15 Wisterlande Kouters DJA MC 23,03 -2.1 m/s22,00
16 Sabine Dirven ARV Achilles MC 23,49 -0.8 m/s---
17 Aniek van Opstal DJA MC 23,78 -2.1 m/s23,00
18 Zenna Knobel THOR MC Team 2 24,19 -0.8 m/s---
19 Myrthe Keijmel AV Scheldesport MC 24,42 -2.1 m/s24,17
20 Fenna van Amen THOR MC Team 1 25,51 -1.1 m/s---
21 Indy Vermeiren DJA MC 26,18 -2.1 m/s24,00
22 Noortje ten Voorden THOR MC Team 2 27,17 -0.8 m/s---
Britt van der Maas Delta Sport MC DNS ---