Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Sydney Albertzoon HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 13,38 +1.0 m/s10,07 548
2 Stan Reedijk AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 14,36 +1.0 m/s14,38 455
3 Maurits Blinkhof AV `47 AV `47 JD 14,41 +1.0 m/s14,00 451
4 Sam de Wild HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 14,57 +0.9 m/s--- 437
5 Meije Bosma HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 14,83 +1.0 m/s15,01 0
6 Mehdi Rmouj HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 15,47 +0.9 m/s--- 365
7 Abel Derksen AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 15,58 +0.2 m/s--- 357
8 Djorden Andrea Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 15,62 +0.2 m/s--- 354
9 Thom de Weger AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 15,69 +1.0 m/s16,07 349
10 Merijn Hoogerdijk AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 15,87 +0.3 m/s16,18 336
11 Arvid Jansons Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 2 15,95 +0.2 m/s--- 330
12 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 16,04 +0.9 m/s--- 323
13 Michano va...der Krogt Avantri Avantri JD 16,47 +0.8 m/s--- 294
14 Tim Broerse ATHL Jeugd Atle...JD Team 1 16,57 +0.9 m/s--- 287
15 Gijs Bomer HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 16,77 +0.9 m/s--- 274
16 Huub Roose AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 17,10 +0.3 m/s16,91 0
17 Mischa Smits ATHL Jeugd Atle...JD Team 1 17,16 +0.8 m/s--- 250
18 Tjerk Schoppert HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 17,52 +0.9 m/s--- 0
19 Berto Anker Avantri Avantri JD 17,72 +0.8 m/s--- 216
20 Lennart Prein AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 18,02 +0.3 m/s19,63 199
21 Tijmen van der Hek Avantri Avantri JD 18,21 +0.8 m/s--- 0
22 Sander Niemans AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 18,26 +0.8 m/s--- 186
23 Hugo Brunt Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 18,31 +0.3 m/s--- 184
24 Max Rijkers Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 2 18,78 +0.2 m/s--- 159
25 Roy Gijsen AV `47 AV `47 JD 18,96 +1.0 m/s15,00 150
26 Ivo Zoomer Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 19,91 +0.2 m/s--- 104
27 Kalle Kok Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 20,08 +0.2 m/s--- 0
28 Jelmer de Leeuw AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 20,25 +0.3 m/s18,68 0
29 Naut Carol AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 27,01 +0.3 m/s16,39 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Isis Hordijk HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 13,31 +2.4 m/s13,00 555
2 Robin Bishop AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 13,72 +0.8 m/s16,21 514
3 Maud van Beest AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 14,19 +2.4 m/s14,03 471
4 Kim Brouwer HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 14,44 +2.4 m/s13,20 448
5 Meike Stoter Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 14,75 +2.4 m/s15,36 422
6 Hilal Karadirek AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 14,79 +0.8 m/s15,83 0
7 Thyra de Bruin SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 15,33 +0.1 m/s--- 376
8 Kato van Wilgen AV `47 AV `47 MC 15,46 +0.8 m/s15,50 366
9 Leonie Mariën HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 15,59 +0.3 m/s--- 356
10 Rixt Vos Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 15,72 +0.4 m/s--- 346
11 Emma Jacobs HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 15,88 +0.3 m/s--- 335
12 Ilse Tabak Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 16,13 +0.4 m/s--- 317
12 Dieke van Veen AV `47 AV `47 MC 16,13 +0.8 m/s16,70 317
14 Lot van Ni...wenhuizen AV `47 AV `47 MC 16,37 +0.8 m/s16,60 0
15 Silke Mensink Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 16,47 +0.2 m/s--- 294
16 Katie Postma AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 16,78 +0.2 m/s--- 274
17 Noor Verduin AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 16,80 +0.2 m/s16,85 272
18 Annika Zornig AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 17,03 +0.4 m/s--- 258
19 Jolijn Stemerdink Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 17,07 +0.2 m/s--- 255
20 Isa Haaksma HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 17,27 +0.3 m/s--- 243
21 Loes van der Berg SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 17,39 +0.2 m/s--- 236
22 Maura te Grotenhuis Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 17,64 +0.8 m/s16,55 221
23 Annabel Rem Avantri Avantri MC 17,75 +0.3 m/s--- 215
24 Laure Roelofs Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 18,06 +0.4 m/s--- 0
25 Julie van Driel SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 18,09 +0.1 m/s--- 196
26 Daphne Legerstee Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 18,20 +2.4 m/s13,55 190
27 Tess Berghout Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 19,05 +0.1 m/s--- 145
28 Kyra Terlouw Avantri Avantri MC 19,51 +0.4 m/s--- 123
29 Sietske Evovo Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 19,58 +0.1 m/s--- 0
30 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 20,98 +2.4 m/s14,50 58
31 Fay Jonkers HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 21,90 +0.3 m/s--- 0
Lynn Duiker SC Antilope SC Antilope MC DNS --- 0