Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Sydney Albertzoon HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 11,02 +0.1 m/s11,80 615
2 Joost Berkhof Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 11,22 +0.5 m/s--- 583
3 Merijn Hoogerdijk AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 11,25 +0.1 m/s11,42 578
4 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 11,27 +1.0 m/s--- 575
5 Lickson Renting AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 11,62 +0.1 m/s11,40 522
6 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 11,69 +0.1 m/s12,10 512
7 Mehdi Rmouj HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 11,79 +1.0 m/s--- 497
8 Stan Reedijk AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 11,87 +0.1 m/s11,96 0
9 Timo Slot ATHL Jeugd Atle...JD Team 1 11,90 +2.1 m/s--- 482
10 Tim van Tilburg AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 11,91 +0.1 m/s11,57 480
11 Mischa Smits ATHL Jeugd Atle...JD Team 1 11,92 +2.1 m/s--- 479
12 Michano va...der Krogt Avantri Avantri JD 11,99 +2.1 m/s--- 469
13 Thom de Weger AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 12,06 +0.4 m/s12,16 459
14 Boas van Vemde AV `47 AV `47 JD 12,20 +0.4 m/s12,60 440
15 Julian Kwakman Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 2 12,21 +0.5 m/s--- 439
16 Henrik Drost AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 12,27 +2.4 m/s12,95 431
17 Casper Evelein HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 12,34 +1.0 m/s--- 422
18 Tobias de Wit Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 12,38 +0.5 m/s--- 417
19 Jack Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 12,38 +0.4 m/s12,26 0
20 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 2 12,39 +2.4 m/s--- 415
21 Stan van der Veken HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 12,48 +1.0 m/s--- 404
22 Lars Mostert Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 12,56 +2.4 m/s--- 394
23 Sjoerd de Keijser SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk JD 12,73 +0.5 m/s--- 372
24 Lucas Huisman AV `47 AV `47 JD 12,74 +0.4 m/s12,90 371
25 Milan Tol SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk JD 12,96 +0.4 m/s12,93 345
26 Tjerk Schoppert HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 13,20 +1.0 m/s--- 0
27 Lennart Prein AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 13,35 +2.4 m/s13,32 300
28 Rick Snijder Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 2 13,42 +0.5 m/s--- 0
29 Alexander Kentie Avantri Avantri JD 13,61 +2.1 m/s--- 271
30 Yoran ter Haar Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 13,65 +2.4 m/s--- 267
31 Henri Vennix Avantri Avantri JD 13,90 +2.1 m/s--- 0
32 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon AV Triathl...JD Team 1 13,96 +0.5 m/s--- 0
33 Jan Pieter de Waal HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 14,29 +1.0 m/s--- 0
34 Siemen Visser AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 14,89 +2.4 m/s14,62 0
Max van der Weerd HLLS Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 DNS 12,16 0
Casper Van den Brom ATHL Jeugd Atle...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Coos Veldpaus HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 10,61 +0.1 m/s10,90 685
2 Kim Brouwer HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,00 +0.1 m/s11,00 619
3 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 11,43 +0.1 m/s11,39 550
4 Leonie Mariën HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 11,56 +1.3 m/s--- 531
5 Thyra de Bruin SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 11,63 +1.3 m/s--- 520
6 Noor Verduin AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 11,67 +0.0 m/s12,91 515
7 Eva van Schaik Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 11,69 +1.3 m/s--- 512
7 Luus Bruijn HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 11,69 +1.3 m/s--- 512
9 Nienke Leck HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,82 +0.1 m/s11,50 0
10 Lot van Ni...wenhuizen AV `47 AV `47 MC 11,88 +0.7 m/s12,00 484
11 Anne-Lin Zwartjes AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 11,90 +0.1 m/s11,69 482
12 Maud Hamoen HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 12,16 +1.3 m/s--- 446
13 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 12,18 +0.7 m/s12,22 443
14 Elise Spijkers AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 12,21 +0.0 m/s12,31 439
14 Katie Postma AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 12,21 +0.7 m/s12,29 439
16 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 12,22 +0.7 m/s12,30 438
17 Meike Grube Avantri Avantri MC 12,23 +1.3 m/s--- 436
18 Madelief de Jong SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 12,37 +0.0 m/s12,34 418
19 Renee van der Marel Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 12,46 +1.3 m/s--- 406
20 Fay Jonkers HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 12,53 +1.3 m/s--- 397
21 Isa Haaksma HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 12,66 +1.3 m/s--- 0
22 Marije Tijdgat Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 12,66 +0.7 m/s12,25 381
23 Jolijn Stemerdink Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 12,75 +0.0 m/s12,81 370
24 Kaixin Tensen Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 12,78 +0.0 m/s12,70 366
25 Emma te Winkel Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 12,80 +0.0 m/s12,74 364
26 Tess Berghout Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 12,81 +0.1 m/s9,36 363
27 Roos Idema SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 13,44 +1.3 m/s--- 290
28 Eeske Roex Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 13,46 +1.3 m/s--- 0
29 Jente van der Lugt Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 13,54 +1.3 m/s--- 0
30 Roosa van Luijken AV `47 AV `47 MC 13,83 +1.3 m/s13,50 248
Tamara Gorter Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC DNS --- 0
Maya van den Bosch AV `47 AV `47 MC DNS --- 0
Lynn Duiker SC Antilope SC Antilope MC DNS --- 0