Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Tim de Wild HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:15,99 2:15,00 708
2 Marc Dullemond AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:17,57 2:23,79 690
3 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:20,12 2:23,99 661
4 William Knol HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:22,87 2:22,00 631
5 Max van Leeuwen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:24,94 2:28,00 609
6 Rens Fontein HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 2:28,44 2:30,00 574
7 Jonah Broer Triathlon AV Triathl...JC Team 2 2:29,56 2:36,85 563
8 Stan van Tilburg AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:30,88 2:32,79 551
9 Sjoerd Peeters AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:32,08 2:33,51 0
10 Lyam Binsbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 2:32,79 2:34,65 533
11 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon AV Triathl...JC Team 1 2:33,22 2:40,00 529
12 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon AV Triathl...JC Team 1 2:35,89 --- 504
13 Anton van Triest Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:39,67 --- 472
14 Stefan de Groot AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:40,07 2:31,00 468
15 Djanou Giesbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 2:45,07 2:42,66 427
16 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:48,19 --- 403
17 David Sterkenburg SC Antilope SC Antilope JC 2:49,13 3:00,00 396
18 Sven Breedveld AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:52,89 2:40,00 368
19 Milan Esveldt SC Antilope SC Antilope JC 2:53,37 --- 364
20 Gijs Broere Triathlon AV Triathl...JC Team 2 2:54,70 --- 355
21 Storm Schifflers Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 3:07,28 --- 0
22 Boudewijn ...den Broek AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 3:12,29 3:10,27 0
23 Ivo Straten HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 3:23,83 2:40,00 178

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Maud van Beest AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:27,18 2:29,13 587
2 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 2:36,13 --- 502
3 Meike Stoter Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 2:37,35 2:41,00 492
4 Janneke van Hofslot Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 2:39,95 2:29,00 469
5 Rixt Vos Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 2:40,95 --- 461
6 Lisa van der Willik AV `47 AV `47 MC 2:46,68 2:50,00 415
7 Annika Zornig AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:46,71 --- 414
8 Nina van der Vat Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 2:47,34 2:44,00 409
9 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:48,03 2:45,00 404
10 Luca Verhagen Avantri Avantri MC 2:49,13 --- 396
11 Christine de Waal HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 2:50,02 --- 389
12 Lisanne Boot HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 2:50,15 2:40,00 388
13 Maartje de Gruijl HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 2:51,63 2:30,00 377
14 Bodie de Haas AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:51,77 --- 376
15 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 2:51,98 --- 0
16 Hanna Latour Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 1 2:52,91 3:00,00 0
17 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:53,02 2:45,00 367
18 Annika van Luijken AV `47 AV `47 MC 2:54,28 2:45,00 358
19 Marit Jansons Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 2:54,69 --- 355
20 Anouk de Ruiter SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 2:54,76 4:02,00 354
21 Hilal Karadirek AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:57,11 --- 338
22 Loes van der Berg SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 2:57,24 --- 337
23 Kate van Elswijk AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:57,47 2:55,00 0
24 Julie van Driel SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 2:58,27 4:08,00 330
25 Anouk Werkman AV `47 AV `47 MC 2:58,31 3:00,00 0
26 Yara Janssen Triathlon AV Triathl...MC Team 2 2:59,00 --- 0
27 Romeé Spek SC Antilope SC Antilope MC 3:04,48 --- 0
28 Kyra Terlouw Avantri Avantri MC 3:08,43 --- 265
29 Fay Jonkers HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 3:11,43 --- 247
30 Rebecca Spiering Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 3:12,68 --- 239
31 Roos Kortekaas HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 3:14,17 --- 0
32 Jente van der Lugt Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 3:32,05 --- 136
33 Esmée de Rijke Trackstars Trackstars...elande MC 3:36,76 --- 0
Azual Jok Agok AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 --- 2:40,15